North East Project 5K Race C - 10/07/2021

Festival Of Athletics

Click finish time to see splits.

Overall Results

PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1200Victor Brudenell
200m - 00:00:44
600m - 00:01:28
1000m - 00:01:29
1400m - 00:01:29
1800m - 00:01:29
2200m - 00:01:29
2600m - 00:01:29
3000m - 00:01:31
3400m - 00:01:31
3800m - 00:01:30
4200m - 00:01:31
4600m - 00:01:30
5000m - 00:01:25
M50
2197Anna Parker
200m - 00:00:57
600m - 00:01:55
1000m - 00:01:52
1400m - 00:01:52
1800m - 00:01:52
2200m - 00:01:50
2600m - 00:01:50
3000m - 00:01:50
3400m - 00:01:51
3800m - 00:01:51
4200m - 00:01:51
4600m - 00:01:52
5000m - 00:01:45
F40
3190Jordan Coverdale
200m - 00:00:55
600m - 00:01:58
1000m - 00:01:57
1400m - 00:01:56
1800m - 00:01:53
2200m - 00:01:56
2600m - 00:01:55
3000m - 00:01:54
3400m - 00:01:58
3800m - 00:01:55
4200m - 00:01:55
4600m - 00:01:54
5000m - 00:01:44
MS
4597Ray Morley
200m - 00:00:52
600m - 00:01:53
1000m - 00:01:55
1400m - 00:01:55
1800m - 00:01:54
2200m - 00:01:56
2600m - 00:01:57
3000m - 00:01:56
3400m - 00:01:58
3800m - 00:01:58
4200m - 00:01:57
4600m - 00:01:55
5000m - 00:01:49
M50
5191Stephen Brown
200m - 00:00:59
600m - 00:02:06
1000m - 00:02:06
1400m - 00:02:03
1800m - 00:02:03
2200m - 00:02:06
2600m - 00:02:02
3000m - 00:02:07
3400m - 00:02:06
3800m - 00:02:00
4200m - 00:02:06
4600m - 00:02:02
5000m - 00:01:44
M50
6194Keith Windross
200m - 00:00:53
600m - 00:01:56
1000m - 00:01:58
1400m - 00:02:00
1800m - 00:02:03
2200m - 00:02:03
2600m - 00:02:05
3000m - 00:02:06
3400m - 00:02:07
3800m - 00:02:08
4200m - 00:02:11
4600m - 00:02:10
5000m - 00:01:57
MS
7192Deborah Jefferies
200m - 00:00:53
600m - 00:01:54
1000m - 00:01:58
1400m - 00:02:01
1800m - 00:02:03
2200m - 00:02:06
2600m - 00:02:08
3000m - 00:02:10
3400m - 00:02:09
3800m - 00:02:05
4200m - 00:02:09
4600m - 00:02:07
5000m - 00:01:55
F40
8199Martin Peagam
200m - 00:00:59
600m - 00:02:01
1000m - 00:01:58
1400m - 00:02:00
1800m - 00:02:02
2200m - 00:02:05
2600m - 00:02:02
3000m - 00:02:03
3400m - 00:02:08
3800m - 00:02:10
4200m - 00:02:11
4600m - 00:02:12
5000m - 00:02:07
M60
9195Keira Ley
200m - 00:00:56
600m - 00:02:03
1000m - 00:02:06
1400m - 00:02:08
1800m - 00:02:09
2200m - 00:02:15
2600m - 00:02:17
3000m - 00:02:15
3400m - 00:02:17
3800m - 00:02:13
4200m - 00:02:13
4600m - 00:02:12
5000m - 00:01:54
F30
10196Jacqui Keeley
200m - 00:00:58
600m - 00:02:05
1000m - 00:02:09
1400m - 00:02:11
1800m - 00:02:12
2200m - 00:02:11
2600m - 00:02:12
3000m - 00:02:13
3400m - 00:02:15
3800m - 00:02:13
4200m - 00:02:13
4600m - 00:02:13
5000m - 00:02:02
F60
11193Noel O'donnell
200m - 00:01:01
600m - 00:02:09
1000m - 00:02:09
1400m - 00:02:11
1800m - 00:02:11
2200m - 00:02:09
2600m - 00:02:13
3000m - 00:02:15
3400m - 00:02:16
3800m - 00:02:14
4200m - 00:02:15
4600m - 00:02:14
5000m - 00:01:57
M40

Category Results

Overall Male

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1200Victor Brudenell00:18:41M50
2190Jordan Coverdale00:23:54MS
3597Ray Morley00:24:01M50

Overall Female

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1197Anna Parker00:23:14F40
2192Deborah Jefferies00:25:43F40
3195Keira Ley00:27:03F30

Category F30

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F30 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub

Category F40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub

Category F60

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F60 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1196Jacqui Keeley00:27:13F60

Category M40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1193Noel O'donnell00:27:20M40

Category M50

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M50 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1191Stephen Brown00:25:36M50

Category M60

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M60 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1199Martin Peagam00:26:03M60

Category MS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

MS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1194Keith Windross00:25:42MS