Muddy Roads Pizza 8k - 03/05/2021

PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1194 Gregory Jayasuriya00:27:36MSMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
2162 Gary Spalding00:31:49MSRun Peterlee
3177 Paul Dalton00:32:09M45Aycliffe AC
4160 Mark Raine00:32:23M40Sedgefield Harriers
5185 Kay Neesam00:34:20F50New Marske Harriers AC
6152 Douglas Howarth00:34:28M55North York Moors AC
7136 Neville Parkin00:34:33M50Run Peterlee
8128 Mark Taylor00:34:43M40Redcar Running Club
9125 Mark Jackson00:34:46M40Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
10172 Abby Barker00:34:46FSStockton Striders AC
11186 Tom Nye00:35:41MSNorth York Moors AC
12168 Shaun Flewker-barker00:35:53MSRedcar Running Club
13161 Helen Scott00:36:03FSMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
1433 Andrew Baggett00:36:24MSUnattached
15195 Andy Talbot00:36:31M60Aycliffe Running Club
1632 David Allison00:36:32M55North York Moors AC
17127 Christian Player00:36:42M45Unattached
18148 Gemma Harcombe-moore00:37:26FSNew Marske Harriers AC
1980 Tristan Keates00:37:47M50Stockton Striders AC
20129 Ben Taylorson00:38:34M40Redcar Running Club
2153 Christopher Hounslow00:38:52M40Unattached
22149 Paul Havis00:38:58M55Unattached
23138 Patricia Speedie00:39:04F50New Marske Harriers AC
24192 Jenny Wilkie00:39:31F40North York Moors AC
25182 Chris George00:39:33M40Unattached
26131 Matthew Ellwood00:39:43MSUnattached
27101 Lisa Darby00:39:55F45Sedgefield Harriers
28107 Joanne Scott00:39:57F50Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
29151 Nigel Hornsby00:40:06MSUnattached
30105 Sarah Hunter00:40:13FSUnattached
31144 Elizabeth Dobson00:40:17FSUnattached
32124 Alison Innerd00:40:23FSUnattached
3397 Peter Camp00:40:32M65Stockton Striders AC
34126 Paul Noble00:40:32M55Redcar Running Club
35134 Liam Montgomery00:40:40M45Unattached
3664 Adrian Bell00:40:56M50Unattached
37110 Claire Lee00:42:01FSSedgefield Harriers
3874 Janice Kelly00:42:04F50Run Peterlee
3975 Tracy Linsley00:42:38FSUnattached
40167 Denise Woolnough00:42:40F40Orchard Eagles Running Club
4170 Martin Davis00:43:09M50Redcar Running Club
42133 Jacqui Leng00:43:24F50Loftus & Whitby AC
43139 Sarah Taylor00:43:27F40Unattached
44113 Christopher Roe00:43:29M45Redcar Running Club
45122 Christopher Holland00:43:32MSRedcar Running Club
4692 Amy Atkins00:43:48FSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
47104 Andrew Ellwood00:44:09M55Unattached
4865 Chelsea Bennett00:44:15FSRun Peterlee
49109 Darren Imeson00:44:16M50Unattached
50140 Amanda Waller00:44:22F55New Marske Harriers AC
51106 Alan Robson00:44:28M50Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
5242 Andrew Dixon00:44:39M40Quakers Running Club
53103 Andrew Davies00:44:42M40Elvet Striders
54111 Gary Mendum00:44:58MSRedcar Running Club
5594 Chris Brown00:45:00MSRun Peterlee
56176 Matthew Clark00:45:08MSUnattached
5710 Andy Gatenby00:45:45M45Unattached
588 Paul Fox00:45:55M40Unattached
5948 Gail Harbron00:45:58F50Orchard Eagles Running Club
6047 Ian Harbron00:45:59M50Orchard Eagles Running Club
61174 Pam Birch00:46:02F55Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
62169 Ray Foulkes00:46:10M55Redcar Running Club
63145 Nigel Eddy00:46:36M60Unattached
6445 Abbie Hall00:46:40FSUnattached
6546 James Hall00:46:41M50Unattached
6656 Patricia Kay00:47:13F60Aycliffe Running Club
67141 Stephen Bishop00:47:32M55Redcar Running Club
6844 Lucy Fletcher00:47:37FSUnattached
69180 Gemma Eddy00:47:44FSUnattached
70116 David Stothard00:47:49M50Aycliffe Running Club
7186 Lucy Owens00:47:51F40Stockton Striders AC
7252 Kathryn Hogarth00:48:10F45Unattached
73156 Michael Parker00:48:14MSRedcar Running Club
7451 James Heslop00:48:16MSStockton Striders AC
7569 Zena Clark00:48:23FSAycliffe Running Club
7667 Sarah Bibby00:48:27F40Redcar Running Club
77165 Ray Wheatley00:48:51M60Unattached
7850 Julie Hearl00:49:03F40Unattached
79153 Lauren Mcneil00:49:17FSRedcar Running Club
80121 Martin White00:49:35M65New Marske Harriers AC
8155 Richard Jackson00:49:37M60Unattached
8257 Bethany Raine00:49:40F40Sedgefield Harriers
8335 Deb Callaghan00:49:52F55Unattached
8485 Alison Mcgrath00:50:08F40Unattached
8581 Craig Lawson00:50:18MSRun Peterlee
8612 Helen Godfrey00:50:18F40Sedgefield Harriers
87143 Raymond Carmichael00:50:18M45Sedgefield Harriers
88155 Noel O'donnell00:50:31M40Unattached
89117 Clare Stradling00:50:39F40Unattached
9078 Ronnie Sherwood00:50:58M80New Marske Harriers AC
9139 Paul Devonport00:51:18M50Unattached
9240 Joanne Devonport00:51:19F50Unattached
9372 Derek George00:51:32M55Redcar Running Club
9415 Catherine Howarth00:51:33F40Unattached
9584 Declan Mcgrath00:51:34MSUnattached
9611 Carley Gibson00:51:40F40Aycliffe Running Club
9762 Jacqui Keeley00:51:43F60Unattached
98114 Philip Sellars00:51:45MSRedcar Running Club
9943 Helen Essex00:51:51FSUnattached
1001206 Kelly Dickinson00:51:56FSAycliffe Running Club
10141 Anthony Dickinson00:51:57MSUnattached
102146 Gaynor Elliott00:52:02F55Unattached
10324 Pauline Johnson00:52:30F60Northern Veterans AC
10461 Nichola Keates00:52:30F45Orchard Eagles Running Club
1055 Danielle Clark00:52:32F40Lonely Goat Running club
10616 Shelley Johnson00:53:21F50Unattached
10731 Pauline Ranson00:53:27F55Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
10849 Gillian Havis00:53:38F50Unattached
109100 Graham Darby00:53:47M45Sedgefield Harriers
11023 Lisa Jenkins00:54:01F45Quakers Running Club
111150 Dean High00:54:10MSUnattached
11273 Louisa Houghton00:54:29FSStockton Striders AC
11387 Sophie Owens00:54:38F40Stockton Striders AC
114115 Jack Simmons00:54:55MSUnattached
11588 Helen Spaven00:55:26F40Quakers Running Club
11660 Shaun Fraser00:55:27M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
11727 Adele Lonsdale00:55:32F50Blyth RC
11826 Davina Lonsdale00:55:36F55Blyth RC
11928 Mhairi Mctiernan00:55:51F60Unattached
120191 Gary Watson00:56:21M50Unattached
121164 Andrea Watson00:56:22F50Unattached
122137 Claire Scott00:56:36FSUnattached
12363 Angela Beeforth00:56:54F55Unattached
124108 Julie Davis00:56:58F45Redcar Running Club
12534 Kate Bennett00:57:09FSUnattached
126112 Andy Mogg00:57:12MSUnattached
12737 Tracey Davy00:57:31F40Unattached
12838 Emily Davy00:57:32FJUnattached
12999 Dawn Cochrane00:57:46F45Unattached
13021 Joanne Tickle00:58:14F45Unattached
1319 Claire Foxton00:58:14F50Unattached
13219 Carl Ridley00:58:57M45Unattached
13317 Karen Killingley00:59:19F50Sedgefield Harriers
13430 Hayley Pratt00:59:46F40Unattached
13520 Lisa Scott00:59:56F45Unattached
1366 Dawn Cornforth01:00:11F55Unattached
137157 Ali Parker01:00:17F55Redcar Running Club
138142 Diane Bishop01:00:17F55Redcar Running Club
139178 Thomas Didymus01:00:34MSUnattached
14036 Joanne Cotton01:00:38F40Stockton Striders AC
14171 Amy Dryden01:00:48FSUnattached
1423 Geraldine Bouttell01:01:39F55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
14377 Karen Pritchard01:01:52F40Unattached
14489 Amanda Timney01:03:22F45Unattached
14590 Colin Timney01:03:23M45Unattached
1461 Deborah Barker01:05:19F60Redcar Running Club
1477 Lynne Flounders01:08:30F65Redcar Running Club
14818 Pam O'neill01:08:53F65Unattached
1494 Jill Butcher01:08:54F55Redcar Running Club
15091 Angela Youdale01:09:37F55Unattached
15122 Penny Ivison01:20:51F60Unattached
1522 Clare Blyth01:21:34F45Unattached

Amendments

3rd May 2021 5:53pm - Race number 195 finish time added.
3rd May 2021 9:34pm - Race number 26 and 27 wave start set.