Pie and Pea - 06/04/2022

Trimdon Grange

Overall Results

PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1210Lee Thompson00:19:13MSCrook & District Ac
259John Firby00:19:27MSAycliffe Running Club
3222Matt Walker00:19:35M40Durham City Harriers & Ac
4199Gary Spalding00:19:51MSRun Peterlee
5245Matthew Woodhouse00:20:12MSUnattached
685Stephen Hamil00:20:22M40Durham City Harriers & Ac
755Sam Etherington00:20:38MSCrook & District Ac
8165Mark Raine00:20:47M40Sedgefield Harriers
9260Mark Ellis00:21:01M40Quakers
10124Adam Malloy00:21:13MSDerwent Valley Running Club
11212Phil Tickner00:21:14M40Durham City Harriers
12224Mil Walton00:21:33M40Sedgefield Harriers
1380Callum Greig00:21:33MSUnattached
1437Paul Dalton00:21:45M40Aycliffe Running Club
1549Michael Dunn00:22:05M40Crook & District Ac
16143Mark Nichol00:22:09M40Crook & District Ac
17181Jon Rose00:22:30M40Crook & District Ac
18236Brad Wight00:22:47M40Crook & District Ac
19202Kate Storey00:22:51FSCrook Ac
20206Mark Taylor00:22:56M40Redcar Running Club
21209Ian Thompson00:22:58MSCrook & District Ac
22132Peter Milburn00:23:04M60Sedgefield Harriers
23137Phil Neal00:23:32M40Quakers Running Club
24204Andy Talbot00:23:47M60Aycliffe Running Club
25118April Lally00:23:55FSUnattached
26186Marc Runkee00:23:57M40Derwent Valley Running Club
27170Connor Robinson00:24:01MSUnattached
28171Neil Robinson00:24:02M50Peterlee Ladies Running
2966Rob Garbutt00:24:08M50Durham City Harriers
30178Ethan Robson00:24:19MSDerwent Valley Running Club
3139Mick Davis00:24:21M50Elvet Striders
32125Brian Martin00:24:27M60Quakers Running Club
3374Jude Graham00:24:33MJSunderland Harriers
3440Paul Delaney00:24:44M50Durham City Harriers
35113John Kirby00:24:54MSDerwent Valley Running Club
36225Rosie Warnett00:24:58F40Sedgefield Harriers
3795David Heron00:25:02M40Unattached
3844Lisa Donaldson00:25:04F30Crook & District Ac
3946Lee Drummond00:25:06M40Birtley Athletics Club
40127Steph Maughan00:25:07F30Unattached
41187Joanne Scott00:25:21F50Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
4236Nick Curry00:25:28MSUnattached
43235Kris Whitelaw00:25:33MSVector Racing
44146Paul Noble00:25:34M50Redcar Running Club
4548Amy Drummond00:25:35FSBirtley Athletics Club
46188Matty Searle00:25:36MSUnattached
4796Geoff Hewitson00:25:39M60Crook & District Ac
48103Peter Jarps00:25:43M50Aycliffe Running Club
49120Claire Lee00:26:13F40Sedgefield Harriers
5057Darren Fairclough00:26:15M40Crook Ac
51237Jocelyn Wilkinson00:26:17F40Run Peterlee
5234David Coxon00:26:21M50Sedgefield Harriers
5327Neil Chalmers00:26:24MSUnattached
5470Rob Gillham00:26:27M50Quakers Running Club
5533Malcolm Cox00:26:31M60Sunderland Strollers
5694Gerry Hehir00:26:38M60Crook & District Ac
57177John Robson00:27:15M50Elvet Striders
5822Andrew Burton00:27:17MSAbc Arrows
59134Tracey Milne00:27:18F30Hartlepool Athletics Club
60196Joseph Smith00:27:20MSUnattached
61216Paul Tucker00:27:21M50Evenwood Road Runners
622Peter Abbs00:27:24M50Unattached
6316Jillian Berry00:27:27F40Crook & District Ac
64205Daniel Tatham00:27:32MSAycliffe Running Club
65228Michael Watson00:27:42M40Darlington Harriers
66128Tony Mcneill00:27:50M50Durham City Harriers & Ac
6784Dionne Hamil00:27:58F40Durham City Harriers & Ac
68141Lee Newby-higginbottom00:28:00MSCrook & District Ac
6915Chelsea Bennett00:28:02FSRun Peterlee
70233David White00:28:03M70Durham City Harriers & Ac
71198Chris Snook-lumb00:28:11M40Durham City Harriers & Ac
7224Lynne Carruthers00:28:15F60Durham City Harriers & Ac
7386Viv Hardwick00:28:27M60Quakers Running Club
7419Sharon Bridge00:28:29F50Crook & District Ac
75246Christine Woods00:28:31F60Durham City Harriers
76219Andrew Turnell00:28:41M60Crook & District Ac
7711Emily Beaumont00:28:43F30Quakers Running Club
7818Stephen Blacklock00:28:53MSCrook & District Ac
79147Shaun Nordstrom00:28:57M50Lonely Goat Running Club
80131Susan Milburn00:29:00F60Sedgefield Harriers
81213Colin Timney00:29:01M40Lonely Goat Running Club
82247Paul Wragg00:29:06MSCrook & District Ac
83211Hayden Thompson00:29:14MSDarlington Harriers
84229Richard Wearmouth00:29:15M40Unattached
8564Ray Foulkes00:29:20M50Redcar Running Club
86174Kirsty Robson00:29:20F50Derwent Valley Running Club
8756Stephen Evans00:29:26M40Unattached
8825Sandra Cass00:29:29F50Quakers Running Club
89157Deborah Pinchen00:29:43F30Unattached
90207Amanda Taylor00:29:43F50Crook Ac
91145Phillip Noble00:29:47MSNew Marske Harriers Ac
92244Diane Wood00:29:48F50Durham City Harriers & Ac
93117Kim Kyle00:29:49F30Newburn Running Club
9428Mark Chapman00:29:51M40Sedgefield Harriers
951Alison Abbs00:29:55F50Unattached
9629Peter Chapman00:30:03M40Unattached
9799Chris Hogg00:30:05MSUnattached
98242Alan Williamson00:30:05M40Unattached
9992Christine Hearmon00:30:33F50Sedgefield Harriers
100138Lesley Neal00:30:42F40Quakers Running Club
1013Christine Allen00:30:43F30Crook & District Ac
10210Geoff Batten00:30:58M50Unattached
103148John O'donnell00:30:59M60Unattached
104144Simon Paul Nicholson00:31:02M40Unattached
105121Katie Lomas00:31:04FSNortheast Project Club
106220Sue Urwin00:31:09F60Derwent Valley Running Club
10761Kathryn Forster00:31:20F40Sedgefield Harriers
10860Gary Forster00:31:21M40Sedgefield Harriers
109183David Round00:31:23M60Sedgefield Harriers
11077Jude Gray00:31:33F50Abc Arrows
1115Matt Amos00:31:38MSAbc Arrows
112215Mollie Tose00:31:41FSDerwent Valley Running Club
113226Natalie Watson00:31:46F30Hartlepool Athletics Club
114166Beth Raine00:31:47F40Sedgefield Harriers
115208Vikki Theodosiou00:31:47F40Hartlepool Athletics Club
116184Melanie Rowland00:31:50F50Aycliffe Running Club
117169Craig Robinson00:31:57M40Aycliffe Running Club
118231Julie Whinn00:32:02F60Quakers Running Club
119133Catriona Miller00:32:12F30Unattached
120158Clyde Pittaway00:32:16M40Unattached
121173Michael Robson00:32:22MSHartlepool Athletics Club
122151John O'boyle00:32:36M40North Yorks Moors Ac
123150Angela O'boyle00:32:37F40Unattached
124111Tristan Keates00:32:37M50Stockton Striders Ac
125110Nichola Keates00:32:38F40Stockton Striders Ac
126185Jayne Rudd00:32:38F30Aycliffe Running Club
12773Jackie Graham00:32:46F40Unattached
128135David Money00:32:51M40Birtley Athletics Club
129250Stephanie Young00:32:53F50Birtley Athletics Club
130107Julie Jones00:32:57F40Unattached
13131Helen Clark00:32:58F40Quakers Running Club
13276Scott Grainger00:33:00M50Unattached
13397Megan Hogan00:33:00F40Durham City Harriers & Ac
13432Anne Clarricoates00:33:07F40Unattached
135136Claire Napier00:33:15F50Coxhoe On The Run
136126Sandra Martin00:33:25M50Quakers Running Club
137227Terri Watson00:33:27M40Run Peterlee
138190Beverley Shea00:33:42F50Unattached
13930Rebecca Charlton00:33:45F40Unattached
14071Joanna Glazebrook00:33:47F50Unattached
141116John Knill00:33:50M60Lonely Goat Running Club
142160Sarah Pratt00:33:51F40Unattached
14350Grace Dunne00:34:03F30Unattached
144156Beverley Phillippo00:34:22F50Aycliffe Running Club
145149Danny Oakley00:34:40MSCrook & District Ac
146214Jenny Tinsley00:34:48F40Unattached
14742Sophie Dennis00:34:59F30Elvet Striders
14872Jill Gowan00:35:00F40Unattached
149101Sarah Hutchinson00:35:03F40Unattached
150167Sarah Read00:35:23F30Hartlepool Athletics Club
151105Dorothy Jewett00:35:25F60Unattached
152197Paul Smith00:35:28M50Crook & District Ac
1536Helen Anderson00:35:29F40Unattached
154119Angela Laybourne00:35:29F40Unattached
155109Joe Kandrac00:35:36MJUnattached
156114Bernadette Knill00:36:00F60Lonely Goat Running Club
157100Carol Hutchinson00:36:11F60Unattached
1587Helen Bainbridge00:36:23F40Unattached
159104Lisa Jenkins00:36:25F40Quakers Running Club
160159Kathryn Plant00:36:25F40Quakers Running Club
161139Sarah Neve00:36:33F40Darlington Harriers
16238Kelvin Davies00:36:44M40Unattached
163106Gillian Johnson00:36:46F50Darlington Harriers
164122Clare Lynch00:36:56F40Unattached
165142Barbara Newton00:37:01F60Unattached
16667John Garvey00:37:01M60Unattached
167239Janet Williams00:37:33F50Darlington Harriers
168249Tracy Yarrow00:37:38F40Unattached
169175Ruth Robson00:37:38F50Mum's On The Run
170176Emma Robson00:37:39FSMum's On The Run
1719Graeme Barham00:37:39M50Saltwell Harriers
172161Richard Pratt00:37:52M50Unattached
173232John Whinn00:37:53M60Quakers Running Club
174140Nadine Newby00:37:55F40Washington Running Club
175172Christine Robson00:38:01F30Hartlepool Athletics Club
176130Dionne Milburn00:38:39F40Newburn Running Club
17726George Cawkwell00:38:42M70Crook Ac
178155Percy Parkin00:38:43M70Crook & District Ac
179192Ian Smith00:38:52M50Unattached
18065Kim Fraser00:38:53F50Silky Striders
181168Julie Reay00:38:54F50Unattached
18254Marty Erving00:39:00M40Unattached
18391Phil Healey00:39:06M60Crook & District Ac
18412Judith Bebbington00:39:12F30Silksworth Striders
18545Margaret Dowell00:39:14F50Silky Striders
186218Judith Turnbull00:39:20F40Unattached
18723Phyllis Carlisle00:39:34F40Unattached
18863Angela Foster00:39:35F50Coxhoe On The Run
189241Norma Williams00:39:48F60Unattached
19021Melissa Burn00:40:03F30Unattached
1914Laura Alliston-godding00:40:08F30Unattached
19258Sarah Fairclough00:40:11F50Crook Ac
193193Jacklyn Smith00:40:15F50Unattached
194179Debbie Rodden00:40:30F50Unattached
195194Deborah Smith00:40:30F50Unattached
196102Katy Ivison00:40:47FSUnattached
197152Sharon O'donnell00:41:12F60Unattached
198189Fiona Shaw00:42:39F50North East Project
19969Judith Gill00:42:39F60Stockton Striders Ac
20087Alison Hardwick00:43:02F60Quakers Running Club
201203Ian Stothard00:43:12M50Aycliffe Running Club
20282Donna Hall00:43:54F40Darlington Harriers
2038Deborah Baldwin-sykes00:43:55F40Darlington Harriers
20441Catherine Denley00:43:56F30Unattached
205129Lilly Meyers00:44:02FJUnattached
20662Paul Fortune00:44:13MSRun Peterlee
20720Kelly Brown00:44:13F40Unattached
208108Shaun Jordan00:44:21MSRun Peterlee
20953Jade Ellwood00:44:22FSUnattached
210243Louise Winship00:44:24F40Unattached
211123Katy Maddison00:44:27F40Unattached
21290Deborah Hayden-heslop00:45:15F40Unattached
213191Jo Shoebridge00:45:17F40Durham Mums On The Run
21468Holly Taylor00:45:17FSUnattached

Category Results

Overall Male

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1210Lee Thompson00:19:13MSCrook & District Ac
259John Firby00:19:27MSAycliffe Running Club
3222Matt Walker00:19:35M40Durham City Harriers & Ac

Overall Female

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1202Kate Storey00:22:51FSCrook Ac
2118April Lally00:23:55FSUnattached
3225Rosie Warnett00:24:58F40Sedgefield Harriers

Category F30

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F30 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
144Lisa Donaldson00:25:04F30Crook & District Ac
2127Steph Maughan00:25:07F30Unattached
3134Tracey Milne00:27:18F30Hartlepool Athletics Club
411Emily Beaumont00:28:43F30Quakers Running Club
5157Deborah Pinchen00:29:43F30Unattached
6117Kim Kyle00:29:49F30Newburn Running Club
73Christine Allen00:30:43F30Crook & District Ac
8226Natalie Watson00:31:46F30Hartlepool Athletics Club
9133Catriona Miller00:32:12F30Unattached
10185Jayne Rudd00:32:38F30Aycliffe Running Club
1150Grace Dunne00:34:03F30Unattached
1242Sophie Dennis00:34:59F30Elvet Striders
13167Sarah Read00:35:23F30Hartlepool Athletics Club
14172Christine Robson00:38:01F30Hartlepool Athletics Club
1512Judith Bebbington00:39:12F30Silksworth Striders
1621Melissa Burn00:40:03F30Unattached
174Laura Alliston-godding00:40:08F30Unattached
1841Catherine Denley00:43:56F30Unattached

Category F40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1120Claire Lee00:26:13F40Sedgefield Harriers
2237Jocelyn Wilkinson00:26:17F40Run Peterlee
316Jillian Berry00:27:27F40Crook & District Ac
484Dionne Hamil00:27:58F40Durham City Harriers & Ac
5138Lesley Neal00:30:42F40Quakers Running Club
661Kathryn Forster00:31:20F40Sedgefield Harriers
7166Beth Raine00:31:47F40Sedgefield Harriers
8208Vikki Theodosiou00:31:47F40Hartlepool Athletics Club
9150Angela O'boyle00:32:37F40Unattached
10110Nichola Keates00:32:38F40Stockton Striders Ac
1173Jackie Graham00:32:46F40Unattached
12107Julie Jones00:32:57F40Unattached
1331Helen Clark00:32:58F40Quakers Running Club
1497Megan Hogan00:33:00F40Durham City Harriers & Ac
1532Anne Clarricoates00:33:07F40Unattached
1630Rebecca Charlton00:33:45F40Unattached
17160Sarah Pratt00:33:51F40Unattached
18214Jenny Tinsley00:34:48F40Unattached
1972Jill Gowan00:35:00F40Unattached
20101Sarah Hutchinson00:35:03F40Unattached
216Helen Anderson00:35:29F40Unattached
22119Angela Laybourne00:35:29F40Unattached
237Helen Bainbridge00:36:23F40Unattached
24104Lisa Jenkins00:36:25F40Quakers Running Club
25159Kathryn Plant00:36:25F40Quakers Running Club
26139Sarah Neve00:36:33F40Darlington Harriers
27122Clare Lynch00:36:56F40Unattached
28249Tracy Yarrow00:37:38F40Unattached
29140Nadine Newby00:37:55F40Washington Running Club
30130Dionne Milburn00:38:39F40Newburn Running Club
31218Judith Turnbull00:39:20F40Unattached
3223Phyllis Carlisle00:39:34F40Unattached
3382Donna Hall00:43:54F40Darlington Harriers
348Deborah Baldwin-sykes00:43:55F40Darlington Harriers
3520Kelly Brown00:44:13F40Unattached
36243Louise Winship00:44:24F40Unattached
37123Katy Maddison00:44:27F40Unattached
3890Deborah Hayden-heslop00:45:15F40Unattached
39191Jo Shoebridge00:45:17F40Durham Mums On The Run

Category F50

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F50 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1187Joanne Scott00:25:21F50Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
219Sharon Bridge00:28:29F50Crook & District Ac
3174Kirsty Robson00:29:20F50Derwent Valley Running Club
425Sandra Cass00:29:29F50Quakers Running Club
5207Amanda Taylor00:29:43F50Crook Ac
6244Diane Wood00:29:48F50Durham City Harriers & Ac
71Alison Abbs00:29:55F50Unattached
892Christine Hearmon00:30:33F50Sedgefield Harriers
977Jude Gray00:31:33F50Abc Arrows
10184Melanie Rowland00:31:50F50Aycliffe Running Club
11250Stephanie Young00:32:53F50Birtley Athletics Club
12136Claire Napier00:33:15F50Coxhoe On The Run
13190Beverley Shea00:33:42F50Unattached
1471Joanna Glazebrook00:33:47F50Unattached
15156Beverley Phillippo00:34:22F50Aycliffe Running Club
16106Gillian Johnson00:36:46F50Darlington Harriers
17239Janet Williams00:37:33F50Darlington Harriers
18175Ruth Robson00:37:38F50Mum's On The Run
1965Kim Fraser00:38:53F50Silky Striders
20168Julie Reay00:38:54F50Unattached
2145Margaret Dowell00:39:14F50Silky Striders
2263Angela Foster00:39:35F50Coxhoe On The Run
2358Sarah Fairclough00:40:11F50Crook Ac
24193Jacklyn Smith00:40:15F50Unattached
25179Debbie Rodden00:40:30F50Unattached
26194Deborah Smith00:40:30F50Unattached
27189Fiona Shaw00:42:39F50North East Project

Category F60

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F60 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
124Lynne Carruthers00:28:15F60Durham City Harriers & Ac
2246Christine Woods00:28:31F60Durham City Harriers
3131Susan Milburn00:29:00F60Sedgefield Harriers
4220Sue Urwin00:31:09F60Derwent Valley Running Club
5231Julie Whinn00:32:02F60Quakers Running Club
6105Dorothy Jewett00:35:25F60Unattached
7114Bernadette Knill00:36:00F60Lonely Goat Running Club
8100Carol Hutchinson00:36:11F60Unattached
9142Barbara Newton00:37:01F60Unattached
10241Norma Williams00:39:48F60Unattached
11152Sharon O'donnell00:41:12F60Unattached
1269Judith Gill00:42:39F60Stockton Striders Ac
1387Alison Hardwick00:43:02F60Quakers Running Club

Category FJ

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

FJ Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1129Lilly Meyers00:44:02FJUnattached

Category FS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

FS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
148Amy Drummond00:25:35FSBirtley Athletics Club
215Chelsea Bennett00:28:02FSRun Peterlee
3121Katie Lomas00:31:04FSNortheast Project Club
4215Mollie Tose00:31:41FSDerwent Valley Running Club
5176Emma Robson00:37:39FSMum's On The Run
6102Katy Ivison00:40:47FSUnattached
753Jade Ellwood00:44:22FSUnattached
868Holly Taylor00:45:17FSUnattached

Category M40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
185Stephen Hamil00:20:22M40Durham City Harriers & Ac
2165Mark Raine00:20:47M40Sedgefield Harriers
3260Mark Ellis00:21:01M40Quakers
4212Phil Tickner00:21:14M40Durham City Harriers
5224Mil Walton00:21:33M40Sedgefield Harriers
637Paul Dalton00:21:45M40Aycliffe Running Club
749Michael Dunn00:22:05M40Crook & District Ac
8143Mark Nichol00:22:09M40Crook & District Ac
9181Jon Rose00:22:30M40Crook & District Ac
10236Brad Wight00:22:47M40Crook & District Ac
11206Mark Taylor00:22:56M40Redcar Running Club
12137Phil Neal00:23:32M40Quakers Running Club
13186Marc Runkee00:23:57M40Derwent Valley Running Club
1495David Heron00:25:02M40Unattached
1546Lee Drummond00:25:06M40Birtley Athletics Club
1657Darren Fairclough00:26:15M40Crook Ac
17228Michael Watson00:27:42M40Darlington Harriers
18198Chris Snook-lumb00:28:11M40Durham City Harriers & Ac
19213Colin Timney00:29:01M40Lonely Goat Running Club
20229Richard Wearmouth00:29:15M40Unattached
2156Stephen Evans00:29:26M40Unattached
2228Mark Chapman00:29:51M40Sedgefield Harriers
2329Peter Chapman00:30:03M40Unattached
24242Alan Williamson00:30:05M40Unattached
25144Simon Paul Nicholson00:31:02M40Unattached
2660Gary Forster00:31:21M40Sedgefield Harriers
27169Craig Robinson00:31:57M40Aycliffe Running Club
28158Clyde Pittaway00:32:16M40Unattached
29151John O'boyle00:32:36M40North Yorks Moors Ac
30135David Money00:32:51M40Birtley Athletics Club
31227Terri Watson00:33:27M40Run Peterlee
3238Kelvin Davies00:36:44M40Unattached
3354Marty Erving00:39:00M40Unattached

Category M50

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M50 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1171Neil Robinson00:24:02M50Peterlee Ladies Running
266Rob Garbutt00:24:08M50Durham City Harriers
339Mick Davis00:24:21M50Elvet Striders
440Paul Delaney00:24:44M50Durham City Harriers
5146Paul Noble00:25:34M50Redcar Running Club
6103Peter Jarps00:25:43M50Aycliffe Running Club
734David Coxon00:26:21M50Sedgefield Harriers
870Rob Gillham00:26:27M50Quakers Running Club
9177John Robson00:27:15M50Elvet Striders
10216Paul Tucker00:27:21M50Evenwood Road Runners
112Peter Abbs00:27:24M50Unattached
12128Tony Mcneill00:27:50M50Durham City Harriers & Ac
13147Shaun Nordstrom00:28:57M50Lonely Goat Running Club
1464Ray Foulkes00:29:20M50Redcar Running Club
1510Geoff Batten00:30:58M50Unattached
16111Tristan Keates00:32:37M50Stockton Striders Ac
1776Scott Grainger00:33:00M50Unattached
18126Sandra Martin00:33:25M50Quakers Running Club
19197Paul Smith00:35:28M50Crook & District Ac
209Graeme Barham00:37:39M50Saltwell Harriers
21161Richard Pratt00:37:52M50Unattached
22192Ian Smith00:38:52M50Unattached
23203Ian Stothard00:43:12M50Aycliffe Running Club

Category M60

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M60 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1132Peter Milburn00:23:04M60Sedgefield Harriers
2204Andy Talbot00:23:47M60Aycliffe Running Club
3125Brian Martin00:24:27M60Quakers Running Club
496Geoff Hewitson00:25:39M60Crook & District Ac
533Malcolm Cox00:26:31M60Sunderland Strollers
694Gerry Hehir00:26:38M60Crook & District Ac
786Viv Hardwick00:28:27M60Quakers Running Club
8219Andrew Turnell00:28:41M60Crook & District Ac
9148John O'donnell00:30:59M60Unattached
10183David Round00:31:23M60Sedgefield Harriers
11116John Knill00:33:50M60Lonely Goat Running Club
1267John Garvey00:37:01M60Unattached
13232John Whinn00:37:53M60Quakers Running Club
1491Phil Healey00:39:06M60Crook & District Ac

Category M70

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M70 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1233David White00:28:03M70Durham City Harriers & Ac
226George Cawkwell00:38:42M70Crook Ac
3155Percy Parkin00:38:43M70Crook & District Ac

Category MJ

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

MJ Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
174Jude Graham00:24:33MJSunderland Harriers
2109Joe Kandrac00:35:36MJUnattached

Category MS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

MS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1199Gary Spalding00:19:51MSRun Peterlee
2245Matthew Woodhouse00:20:12MSUnattached
355Sam Etherington00:20:38MSCrook & District Ac
4124Adam Malloy00:21:13MSDerwent Valley Running Club
580Callum Greig00:21:33MSUnattached
6209Ian Thompson00:22:58MSCrook & District Ac
7170Connor Robinson00:24:01MSUnattached
8178Ethan Robson00:24:19MSDerwent Valley Running Club
9113John Kirby00:24:54MSDerwent Valley Running Club
1036Nick Curry00:25:28MSUnattached
11235Kris Whitelaw00:25:33MSVector Racing
12188Matty Searle00:25:36MSUnattached
1327Neil Chalmers00:26:24MSUnattached
1422Andrew Burton00:27:17MSAbc Arrows
15196Joseph Smith00:27:20MSUnattached
16205Daniel Tatham00:27:32MSAycliffe Running Club
17141Lee Newby-higginbottom00:28:00MSCrook & District Ac
1818Stephen Blacklock00:28:53MSCrook & District Ac
19247Paul Wragg00:29:06MSCrook & District Ac
20211Hayden Thompson00:29:14MSDarlington Harriers
21145Phillip Noble00:29:47MSNew Marske Harriers Ac
2299Chris Hogg00:30:05MSUnattached
235Matt Amos00:31:38MSAbc Arrows
24173Michael Robson00:32:22MSHartlepool Athletics Club
25149Danny Oakley00:34:40MSCrook & District Ac
2662Paul Fortune00:44:13MSRun Peterlee
27108Shaun Jordan00:44:21MSRun Peterlee