HMP Kirklevington - 27/04/2022

Muddy Roads - Summer Series Race 1

Overall Results

PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1123Colin Taylor00:19:48M40Darlington Harriers
2134Greg Walsh00:20:44MJLoftus & Whitby Ac
379Paul Mcdermott00:21:03M50Redcar Running Club
4122Mark Taylor00:21:15M40Redcar Running Club
5107Simon Russell00:21:38M40Unattached
6111Helen Scott00:21:51F40Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
771Daisy Johnson00:22:06FJBillingham Marsh House Harriers
872Kenny Johnson00:22:09M40Unattached
96Craig Allen00:22:18MSMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
1077Brian Martin00:22:32M60Quakers Running Club
1115Chris Boothman00:22:36M60Unattached
12106Sonny Russell00:22:37MJUnattached
132Sarah Adamson00:22:40FJBillingham Marsh House Harriers
14125Philip Teece00:22:44M60Darlington Harriers
15135Ellie Walsh00:22:53FJLoftus & Whitby Ac
16136Peter Walsh00:23:02M50Loftus & Whitby Ac
1748Libby Hammond00:23:18FJDarlington Harriers
18100Mike Robbins00:23:23M40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
1965Christopher Hounslow00:23:39M40Unattached
20102Alister Robson00:23:48M50Unattached
217David Allison00:24:05M50North York Moors Ac
2274Tristan Keates00:24:15M50Stockton Striders Ac
23139Jordan Whitehead00:24:25MSRedcar Running Club
2457David Heron00:24:29M40Hartlepool Athletics Club
2584Paul Noble00:24:39M50Redcar Running Club
2689Amy Plaskitt00:24:46FSUnattached
2785John O'boyle00:24:49M40North Yorks Moors Ac
28110Joanne Scott00:24:54F50Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
2924Erin Clarke00:25:02FJUnattached
3098Tom Ramsey00:25:10MSStockton Striders Ac
3195Greg Proll00:25:28M50Unattached
3255Laura Havis00:25:32FSMiddlesbrough Ac
3353Paul Havis00:25:33M50Unattached
34108Phil Rutter00:25:37M50Quakers Running Club
3540Rob Gillham00:25:50M50Quakers Running Club
3647Lee Hammond00:25:55M40Darlington Harriers
3733John Corvesor00:26:03M50Stockton Striders Ac
383Emma Adamson00:26:08FJBillingham Marsh House Harriers
391Helen Adamson00:26:08F40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
4049Viv Hardwick00:26:26M60Quakers Running Club
41119Rob Stewart00:26:32M60Darlington Harriers
4282Claire Murphy00:26:52F40Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
4325Deborah Clift00:26:59M50Swift Tees
4418Andy Burton00:27:01MSUnattached
45153Louise Trainor00:27:11F50Quakers
4611Emily Beaumont00:27:13F30Quakers Running Club
4756Paul Haydon00:27:23M50Fell Runners Association
48109Lisa Rutter00:27:39F40Redcar Running Club
4927Wendy Colling00:27:39F50Quakers Running Club
505Darren Alderson00:27:47M50Quakers Running Club
5136Rebecca Dodd00:27:58F30Unattached
5223Liam Clarke00:28:00MSOrchard Eagles Running Club
53142Sean Williams00:28:03M40Unattached
54112Tracey Scott00:28:12F50Unattached
5520Sandra Cass00:28:21F50Quakers Running Club
56120Paul Stretton00:28:28M50Unattached
5714Donna Blackwell00:28:42FSRedcar Running Club
58116Tracy Smith00:28:51F40Unattached
5963Kathryn Hogarth00:28:55F40Unattached
6044Jude Gray00:28:56F50Unattached
618Amy Atkins00:29:01F30Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
62126Deborah Thompson00:29:07F40Bedale & Aiskew Runners
63154Chris Leese00:29:20M70Unattached
64138Julie Whinn00:29:28F60Quakers Running Club
6522Helen Clark00:29:41F40Quakers Running Club
6619Deb Callaghan00:29:52F50Unattached
6751Ann Harrington00:29:57F40Bedale & Aiskew Runners
6854Gillian Havis00:30:13F50Unattached
69101Michael Robson00:30:15MSHartlepool Athletics Club
7010Katie Ayton00:30:23F30Stockton Striders Ac
71105Sue Russell00:30:24F40Stockton Striders Ac
7231David Cooper00:30:25M60Unattached
7378Sandra Martin00:30:26F50Quakers Running Club
74143Keith Windross00:30:32MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
7546Dave Hamer00:30:34M50Unattached
7681Juliette Mclaren00:30:37M40Quakers Running Club
7713Andrew Bishop00:30:53MSPudsey Pacers Rc
7832Fran Corvesor00:31:12F50Stockton Striders Ac
7988Kathryn Plant00:31:46F40Quakers Running Club
8075David Learoyd00:31:47M60New Marske Harriers Ac
8191Sarah Pratt00:31:47F40Unattached
82131Chloe Turner00:32:16F40Stockton Striders Ac
8321George Cawkwell00:32:40M70Crook Ac
84151Martin Erving00:32:44M40Unattached
8526Gill Colling00:32:47F50Quakers Running Club
8659Steph Hill00:33:21F30Unattached
87132Susan Wake00:34:10F50Run Peterlee
88129Shaun Tunstall00:34:13M50Unattached
8917Janet Brown00:34:58F60Unattached
90118Daniel Steer00:35:03MSUnattached
91141Amanda Wilkinson00:35:15F40Unattached
9241Paul Gordon00:35:15M40Unattached
9390Tracey Plaskitt00:35:42F50Quakers Running Club
9470Lisa Jenkins00:35:43F40Quakers Running Club
9535Rachel Denton00:35:46F40Unattached
9667Carrissa Jackson00:35:46F30Unattached
97130Jude Turnbull00:36:07F40Hartlepool Athletics Club
9892Richard Pratt00:37:14M50Unattached
99152Henry Brown00:37:21MJUnattached
10029Laura Collins00:38:15F40Unattached
1019Lucy Auffret00:38:19F30Unattached
10239Judith Gill00:38:21F60Stockton Striders Ac
103113Fiona Shaw00:38:21F50Unattached
10412Jackie Bennett00:39:06F50Stockton Striders Ac
10516Tracy Bradburn00:39:08F50Stockton Striders Ac
106149Tracey Wright00:39:29F30Unattached
10750Alison Hardwick00:40:35F60Quakers Running Club
108114Tracey Shaw00:41:15F50Unattached
109145Jo Wood00:42:03F40Unattached
11076Alison Macnaughton-jones00:42:04F50Unattached
111148Isabelle Wright00:42:22FJUnattached
11245Donna Hall00:42:23F40Darlington Harriers
1134Lisa Alderson00:43:06F40Unattached
11494Joe Preece Brown00:43:32MJUnattached
11593Melanie Preece00:43:34F40Stockton Striders Ac
11686Robert Parker00:43:34M40Stockton Striders Ac
117147Craig Wright00:46:13M40Unattached
11858Simone Hewitson00:50:50F40Unattached
11964Sarah Holmes00:50:57F40Unattached
120124Holly Taylor00:50:58F30Unattached

Amendments

28/04/2022 - Bib number 28 replaced with 27

Category Results

Overall Male

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1123Colin Taylor00:19:48M40Darlington Harriers
2134Greg Walsh00:20:44MJLoftus & Whitby Ac
379Paul Mcdermott00:21:03M50Redcar Running Club

Overall Female

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1111Helen Scott00:21:51F40Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
271Daisy Johnson00:22:06FJBillingham Marsh House Harriers
32Sarah Adamson00:22:40FJBillingham Marsh House Harriers

Category F30

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F30 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
111Emily Beaumont00:27:13F30Quakers Running Club
236Rebecca Dodd00:27:58F30Unattached
38Amy Atkins00:29:01F30Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
410Katie Ayton00:30:23F30Stockton Striders Ac
559Steph Hill00:33:21F30Unattached
667Carrissa Jackson00:35:46F30Unattached
79Lucy Auffret00:38:19F30Unattached
8149Tracey Wright00:39:29F30Unattached
9124Holly Taylor00:50:58F30Unattached

Category F40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
11Helen Adamson00:26:08F40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
282Claire Murphy00:26:52F40Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
3109Lisa Rutter00:27:39F40Redcar Running Club
4116Tracy Smith00:28:51F40Unattached
563Kathryn Hogarth00:28:55F40Unattached
6126Deborah Thompson00:29:07F40Bedale & Aiskew Runners
722Helen Clark00:29:41F40Quakers Running Club
851Ann Harrington00:29:57F40Bedale & Aiskew Runners
9105Sue Russell00:30:24F40Stockton Striders Ac
1088Kathryn Plant00:31:46F40Quakers Running Club
1191Sarah Pratt00:31:47F40Unattached
12131Chloe Turner00:32:16F40Stockton Striders Ac
13141Amanda Wilkinson00:35:15F40Unattached
1470Lisa Jenkins00:35:43F40Quakers Running Club
1535Rachel Denton00:35:46F40Unattached
16130Jude Turnbull00:36:07F40Hartlepool Athletics Club
1729Laura Collins00:38:15F40Unattached
18145Jo Wood00:42:03F40Unattached
1945Donna Hall00:42:23F40Darlington Harriers
204Lisa Alderson00:43:06F40Unattached
2193Melanie Preece00:43:34F40Stockton Striders Ac
2258Simone Hewitson00:50:50F40Unattached
2364Sarah Holmes00:50:57F40Unattached

Category F50

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F50 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1110Joanne Scott00:24:54F50Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
2153Louise Trainor00:27:11F50Quakers
327Wendy Colling00:27:39F50Quakers Running Club
4112Tracey Scott00:28:12F50Unattached
520Sandra Cass00:28:21F50Quakers Running Club
644Jude Gray00:28:56F50Unattached
719Deb Callaghan00:29:52F50Unattached
854Gillian Havis00:30:13F50Unattached
978Sandra Martin00:30:26F50Quakers Running Club
1032Fran Corvesor00:31:12F50Stockton Striders Ac
1126Gill Colling00:32:47F50Quakers Running Club
12132Susan Wake00:34:10F50Run Peterlee
1390Tracey Plaskitt00:35:42F50Quakers Running Club
14113Fiona Shaw00:38:21F50Unattached
1512Jackie Bennett00:39:06F50Stockton Striders Ac
1616Tracy Bradburn00:39:08F50Stockton Striders Ac
17114Tracey Shaw00:41:15F50Unattached
1876Alison Macnaughton-jones00:42:04F50Unattached

Category F60

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F60 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1138Julie Whinn00:29:28F60Quakers Running Club
217Janet Brown00:34:58F60Unattached
339Judith Gill00:38:21F60Stockton Striders Ac
450Alison Hardwick00:40:35F60Quakers Running Club

Category FJ

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

FJ Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1135Ellie Walsh00:22:53FJLoftus & Whitby Ac
248Libby Hammond00:23:18FJDarlington Harriers
324Erin Clarke00:25:02FJUnattached
43Emma Adamson00:26:08FJBillingham Marsh House Harriers
5148Isabelle Wright00:42:22FJUnattached

Category FS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

FS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
189Amy Plaskitt00:24:46FSUnattached
255Laura Havis00:25:32FSMiddlesbrough Ac
314Donna Blackwell00:28:42FSRedcar Running Club

Category M40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1122Mark Taylor00:21:15M40Redcar Running Club
2107Simon Russell00:21:38M40Unattached
372Kenny Johnson00:22:09M40Unattached
4100Mike Robbins00:23:23M40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
565Christopher Hounslow00:23:39M40Unattached
657David Heron00:24:29M40Hartlepool Athletics Club
785John O'boyle00:24:49M40North Yorks Moors Ac
847Lee Hammond00:25:55M40Darlington Harriers
9142Sean Williams00:28:03M40Unattached
1081Juliette Mclaren00:30:37M40Quakers Running Club
11151Martin Erving00:32:44M40Unattached
1241Paul Gordon00:35:15M40Unattached
1386Robert Parker00:43:34M40Stockton Striders Ac
14147Craig Wright00:46:13M40Unattached

Category M50

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M50 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1136Peter Walsh00:23:02M50Loftus & Whitby Ac
2102Alister Robson00:23:48M50Unattached
37David Allison00:24:05M50North York Moors Ac
474Tristan Keates00:24:15M50Stockton Striders Ac
584Paul Noble00:24:39M50Redcar Running Club
695Greg Proll00:25:28M50Unattached
753Paul Havis00:25:33M50Unattached
8108Phil Rutter00:25:37M50Quakers Running Club
940Rob Gillham00:25:50M50Quakers Running Club
1033John Corvesor00:26:03M50Stockton Striders Ac
1125Deborah Clift00:26:59M50Swift Tees
1256Paul Haydon00:27:23M50Fell Runners Association
135Darren Alderson00:27:47M50Quakers Running Club
14120Paul Stretton00:28:28M50Unattached
1546Dave Hamer00:30:34M50Unattached
16129Shaun Tunstall00:34:13M50Unattached
1792Richard Pratt00:37:14M50Unattached

Category M60

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M60 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
177Brian Martin00:22:32M60Quakers Running Club
215Chris Boothman00:22:36M60Unattached
3125Philip Teece00:22:44M60Darlington Harriers
449Viv Hardwick00:26:26M60Quakers Running Club
5119Rob Stewart00:26:32M60Darlington Harriers
631David Cooper00:30:25M60Unattached
775David Learoyd00:31:47M60New Marske Harriers Ac

Category M70

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M70 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1154Chris Leese00:29:20M70Unattached
221George Cawkwell00:32:40M70Crook Ac

Category MJ

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

MJ Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1106Sonny Russell00:22:37MJUnattached
2152Henry Brown00:37:21MJUnattached
394Joe Preece Brown00:43:32MJUnattached

Category MS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

MS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
16Craig Allen00:22:18MSMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
2139Jordan Whitehead00:24:25MSRedcar Running Club
398Tom Ramsey00:25:10MSStockton Striders Ac
418Andy Burton00:27:01MSUnattached
523Liam Clarke00:28:00MSOrchard Eagles Running Club
6101Michael Robson00:30:15MSHartlepool Athletics Club
7143Keith Windross00:30:32MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
813Andrew Bishop00:30:53MSPudsey Pacers Rc
9118Daniel Steer00:35:03MSUnattached