GNAAS GYRO 2023 - 90 Miles - 09/07/2023

Overall Results


PosBibNameTimeCatTeam
( ! ) Warning: Undefined array key 6 in C:\www\chiptimed.com\results\results-code.php on line 288
Call Stack
#TimeMemoryFunctionLocation
10.0006358808{main}( )...\index.php:0
20.0012359304include( 'C:\www\chiptimed.com\results\results-code.php )...\index.php:3

( ! ) Deprecated: trim(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in C:\www\chiptimed.com\results\results-code.php on line 293
Call Stack
#TimeMemoryFunctionLocation
10.0006358808{main}( )...\index.php:0
20.0012359304include( 'C:\www\chiptimed.com\results\results-code.php )...\index.php:3
30.0239382288trim( $string = NULL )...\results-code.php:293
118Elliott Holt04:56:52MJFiesten Tempo 217Colin Holt04:56:52M50Fiesten Tempo 34Ted Birkbeck04:58:31MSGiant kendal-Sidas race team 46Mark Campbell04:58:33M50Fietsen Tempo 53David Birkbeck04:58:35M50 616Keith Holden05:22:52M50 734David Mccormack05:54:20M60Fietsen tempo 87Dave Charlton06:05:27MS 957Harriet Spalding06:34:09FS 1025Peter Jefferies06:34:10MSStockton Wheelers Cycling Club 1130Nick Leech06:34:11M60 1231David Lowes06:34:12MS 1329Ed Lazda07:19:03M60 1436Christine Mudd07:23:58F40 1546Emma Pringle07:27:32F30Gym Bike Wankers 1652Ben Rowe07:27:53MS 1753Heather Rowe07:27:55FS 1858Liam Steinbeck07:28:07M40Gym Bike Wankers 1962Graham Wilkinson07:28:08MSGym Bike Wankers 2054Jayne Rudd08:40:54F30 219Paul Dalton08:40:57M40

Overall Male

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatTeam
118Elliott Holt04:56:52MJFiesten Tempo
217Colin Holt04:56:52M50Fiesten Tempo
34Ted Birkbeck04:58:31MSGiant kendal-Sidas race team

Overall Female

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatTeam
157Harriet Spalding06:34:09FS
236Christine Mudd07:23:58F40
346Emma Pringle07:27:32F30Gym Bike Wankers

Category F30

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F30 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatTeam
154Jayne Rudd08:40:54F30

Category F40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatTeam

Category FS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

FS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatTeam

Category FS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

FS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatTeam
153Heather Rowe07:27:55FS

Category M40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatTeam
158Liam Steinbeck07:28:07M40Gym Bike Wankers
29Paul Dalton08:40:57M40

Category M50

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M50 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatTeam
16Mark Campbell04:58:33M50Fietsen Tempo
23David Birkbeck04:58:35M50
316Keith Holden05:22:52M50

Category M60

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M60 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatTeam
134David Mccormack05:54:20M60Fietsen tempo
230Nick Leech06:34:11M60
329Ed Lazda07:19:03M60

Category MJ

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

MJ Cat PosBibNameTimeCatTeam

Category MS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

MS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatTeam
17Dave Charlton06:05:27MS
225Peter Jefferies06:34:10MSStockton Wheelers Cycling Club
331David Lowes06:34:12MS
452Ben Rowe07:27:53MS
562Graham Wilkinson07:28:08MSGym Bike Wankers