Overall Male
Gender Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|
1 | A0726 | Tristan Learoyd | 00:18:00 | MS | New Marske Harriers |
2 | A0639 | Jamie Rutherford | 00:18:33 | MS | Darlington Harriers |
3 | A0478 | Steve Hardy | 00:19:11 | M40 | Loftus & Whitby AC |
Overall Female
Gender Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|
1 | A0638 | Rosie Smith | 00:18:48 | FS | Durham City Harriers |
2 | A0721 | Amelia Petitt | 00:19:06 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
3 | A0473 | Kay Neesham | 00:21:01 | F45 | New Marske Harriers |
Category F35
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F35 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|
1 | A0057 | Samantha Kenyon | 00:21:59 | F35 | Unattached |
2 | A0342 | Shelli Gordon | 00:23:08 | F35 | New Marske Harriers |
3 | A0714 | Alexandra Hepburn | 00:26:18 | F35 | Unattached |
4 | A0701 | Abbie Hull | 00:27:34 | F35 | Quakers Running Club |
5 | A0330 | Julia Ansbro | 00:29:03 | F35 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
6 | A0741 | Lucy Armstrong | 00:29:21 | F35 | Esk Valley Fell Club |
7 | A0730 | Anne Marie Wilson | 00:30:29 | F35 | Unattached |
8 | A0129 | Charlotte Elstob | 00:31:12 | F35 | Unattached |
9 | A0346 | Lyndsey Clarkson | 00:32:14 | F35 | Unattached |
10 | A0203 | Sheree Lyons | 00:38:06 | F35 | Sedgefield Harriers |
11 | A0693 | Jacquie Robson | 00:45:03 | F35 | Durham City Harriers & AC |
12 | A0695 | Kirsty Steed | 00:45:03 | F35 | Other |
13 | A0691 | Sara Healey | 00:45:53 | F35 | Unattached |
14 | A0644 | Lauren Gordon | 00:45:54 | F35 | Unattached |
Category F40
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F40 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|
1 | A0467 | Laura Mack | 00:25:59 | F40 | Esk Valley Fell Club |
2 | A0097 | Angela Cox | 00:31:13 | F40 | Stockton Striders AC |
3 | A0007 | Kerry Jarvis | 00:31:15 | F40 | North York Moors AC |
4 | A0408 | Julie Reid | 00:32:20 | F40 | Unattached |
5 | A0088 | Penny Outhwaite | 00:32:25 | F40 | Swift Tees |
6 | A0148 | Joanne Richardson | 00:35:23 | F40 | Elvet Striders |
7 | A0228 | Michelle Roxby | 00:36:28 | F40 | Unattached |
8 | A0327 | Dawn Lilly | 00:38:37 | F40 | Swift Tees |
9 | A0188 | Louise Connolly | 00:46:18 | F40 | Unattached |
Category F45
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F45 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|
1 | A0648 | Kath Aspin | 00:22:30 | F45 | New Marske Harriers |
2 | A0713 | Karen Jones | 00:25:33 | F45 | Elvet Striders |
3 | A0720 | Penny Johnson | 00:27:27 | F45 | Aycliffe Running Club |
4 | A0179 | Allison Rolfe | 00:27:29 | F45 | Esk Valley Fell Club |
5 | A0028 | Karen Alton | 00:29:14 | F45 | Swift Tees |
6 | A0722 | Gillian Havis | 00:29:42 | F45 | Unattached |
7 | A0187 | Karen Geldart | 00:30:51 | F45 | Unattached |
8 | A0605 | Wendy Noble | 00:31:32 | F45 | Quakers Running Club |
9 | A0167 | Yvonne Williams | 00:33:15 | F45 | Aycliffe Running Club |
10 | A0142 | Helen Letts | 00:34:02 | F45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
11 | A0319 | Cheryl Hodgson | 00:34:29 | F45 | Unattached |
12 | A0096 | Angela Wood | 00:35:37 | F45 | Fell Runners Association |
13 | A0063 | Nikki Willis | 00:38:58 | F45 | Hunwick Harriers |
Category F50
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F50 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|
1 | A0296 | Sharon Gayter | 00:24:34 | F50 | North York Moors AC |
2 | A0259 | Cyd Upton | 00:24:44 | F50 | Aycliffe Running Club |
3 | A0557 | Diane Vaughan | 00:25:48 | F50 | Quakers Running Club |
4 | A0291 | Pauline Percy | 00:26:31 | F50 | Swift Tees |
5 | A0182 | Trish Kay | 00:27:23 | F50 | Aycliffe Running Club |
6 | A0124 | Karen Wright | 00:29:49 | F50 | Stockton Striders AC |
7 | A0147 | Elaine Watson | 00:32:39 | F50 | North East Vets AC |
8 | A0165 | Diane Adkins | 00:35:11 | F50 | Quakers Running Club |
Category F55
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F55 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|
1 | A0606 | Susan Milburn | 00:26:04 | F55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
2 | A0391 | Liz Jordan | 00:28:19 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
3 | A0075 | Jackie Mccabe | 00:28:20 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
Category F60
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F60 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|
1 | A0724 | Elaine Hirst | 00:32:14 | F60 | Unattached |
Category F65
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F65 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|
1 | A0277 | Shirley Gibson | 00:27:59 | F65 | Darlington Harriers |
Category FS
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
FS Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|
1 | A0716 | Maddy Fisher | 00:22:47 | FS | Evenwood Road Runners |
2 | A0711 | Clare Park | 00:24:20 | FS | Darlington Harriers |
3 | A0709 | Ellie Beauchamp | 00:24:27 | FS | Loftus & Whitby AC |
4 | A0733 | Georgie Hill | 00:25:21 | FS | North York Moors AC |
5 | A0635 | Georgette Reid | 00:25:24 | FS | Durham City Harriers |
6 | A0649 | Rebecca Aspin | 00:26:42 | FS | New Marske Harriers |
7 | A0161 | Kelly Smith | 00:27:18 | FS | Aycliffe Running Club |
8 | A0294 | Joanne Bowes | 00:27:43 | FS | Unattached |
9 | A0567 | Barbara Mcginley | 00:28:49 | FS | Stockton Striders AC |
10 | A0692 | Janet Bowlby | 00:29:31 | FS | Quakers Running Club |
11 | A0143 | Georgina Letts | 00:30:08 | FS | Sedgefield Harriers |
12 | A0214 | Sally Mendoza | 00:30:41 | FS | Swift Tees |
13 | A0729 | Jill Young | 00:31:01 | FS | Elvet Striders |
14 | A0450 | Debbie Mcfarland | 00:31:19 | FS | Elvet Striders |
15 | A0068 | Kelly Collier | 00:34:13 | FS | Elvet Striders |
16 | A0090 | Emma Howard | 00:34:35 | FS | Swift Tees |
17 | A0717 | Rebecca Bean | 00:35:46 | FS | Unattached |
18 | A0199 | Claire Hewitt | 00:37:20 | FS | Unattached |
19 | A0326 | Megan Lilly | 00:43:51 | FS | Swift Tees |
20 | A0719 | Sarah Cox | 00:45:58 | FS | Unattached |
Category M40
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M40 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|
1 | A0009 | Phil Jarvis | 00:19:58 | M40 | North York Moors AC |
2 | A0678 | Chris Jefferies | 00:20:09 | M40 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
3 | A0169 | Raymond Carmichael | 00:22:05 | M40 | Sedgefield Harriers |
4 | A0744 | Stu Edon | 00:23:24 | M40 | Unattached |
5 | A0736 | Malcolm Kelly | 00:25:44 | M40 | Unattached |
6 | A0737 | Michael Glenn | 00:26:09 | M40 | Unattached |
7 | A0072 | Alister Robson | 00:26:24 | M40 | Elvet Striders |
8 | A0282 | Andrew Jackson | 00:26:27 | M40 | Unattached |
9 | A0098 | Mark Cox | 00:26:51 | M40 | Unattached |
10 | A0402 | Michelle Boshier | 00:29:06 | M40 | Quakers Running Club |
11 | A0050 | Steven Midgley | 00:31:43 | M40 | Unattached |
12 | A0062 | Peter Roxby | 00:36:27 | M40 | Unattached |
Category M45
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M45 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|
1 | A0076 | Michael Fawcett | 00:22:30 | M45 | Stockton Striders AC |
2 | A0390 | Stephen King | 00:22:55 | M45 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
3 | A0046 | Graeme Addison | 00:22:59 | M45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
4 | A0166 | Dave Blewitt | 00:23:21 | M45 | Aycliffe Running Club |
5 | A0034 | Bill Hornby | 00:23:30 | M45 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
6 | A0151 | Paul Stretton | 00:23:55 | M45 | Aycliffe Running Club |
7 | A0558 | Richard Hughes | 00:25:03 | M45 | Quakers Running Club |
8 | A0107 | David Robinson | 00:25:06 | M45 | North York Moors AC |
9 | A0095 | Paul Haydon | 00:25:37 | M45 | Fell Runners Association |
10 | A0735 | Andrew Bennett | 00:28:08 | M45 | Esk Valley Fell Club |
11 | A0123 | Ian Richard Park | 00:28:23 | M45 | Cleveland Triathlon |
12 | A0697 | Matt Jackson Jackson | 00:31:02 | M45 | Quakers Running Club |
13 | A0281 | Neil Jennings | 00:32:59 | M45 | Elvet Striders |
Category M50
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M50 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|
1 | A0569 | Steve Everett | 00:19:36 | M50 | Durham City Harriers |
2 | A0723 | Roger Davies | 00:20:59 | M50 | Fairfield Harriers |
3 | A0728 | David Allison | 00:22:58 | M50 | North York Moors AC |
4 | A0240 | Paul Havis | 00:23:04 | M50 | Unattached |
5 | A0065 | Lord Smythe | 00:24:29 | M50 | Crook & District AC |
6 | A0731 | Jimmy Obrien | 00:25:12 | M50 | Loftus & Whitby AC |
7 | A0619 | Stephen Minns | 00:25:22 | M50 | Shildon Running & AC |
8 | A0078 | Robert Nichols | 00:26:06 | M50 | Unattached |
9 | A0428 | David Mogie | 00:27:16 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
10 | A0049 | Andrew Main | 00:28:30 | M50 | Unattached |
11 | A0732 | Bill Gayter | 00:28:58 | M50 | North York Moors AC |
12 | A0631 | James Ross | 00:29:24 | M50 | Shildon Running & AC |
13 | A0351 | Michael Pugh | 00:29:29 | M50 | Unattached |
14 | A0350 | Malcolm Kilner | 00:31:37 | M50 | Unattached |
15 | A0244 | Michael Watson | 00:32:57 | M50 | Redcar Running Club |
16 | A0177 | Tony Gallilee | 00:33:01 | M50 | North East Vets AC |
17 | A0707 | Steven King | 00:37:44 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
Category M55
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M55 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|
1 | A0743 | Bruce Wade | 00:22:29 | M55 | Unattached |
2 | A0155 | John Burnside | 00:23:01 | M55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
3 | A0192 | Christopher Wright | 00:24:38 | M55 | North York Moors AC |
4 | A0017 | Stephen Thompson | 00:25:27 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
5 | A0044 | Allen Mulliss | 00:25:35 | M55 | Heaton Harriers |
6 | A0056 | Michael Williams | 00:27:30 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
7 | A0159 | Stephen Maddison | 00:30:53 | M55 | Redcar Running Club |
Category M60
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M60 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|
1 | A0283 | Malcolm Peggs | 00:20:14 | M60 | Loftus & Whitby AC |
2 | A0585 | Gavin Struthers | 00:23:36 | M60 | North York Moors AC |
3 | A0239 | Keith Wilson | 00:24:06 | M60 | North York Moors AC |
4 | A0584 | Doug Welsh | 00:26:50 | M60 | North York Moors AC |
5 | A0392 | Graham Jordan | 00:27:05 | M60 | Stockton Striders AC |
6 | A0217 | Gordon Mathers | 00:32:39 | M60 | Unattached |
Category M65
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M65 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|
1 | A0279 | Alan Wilks | 00:24:17 | M65 | Aycliffe Running Club |
2 | A0307 | Christopher Hockney | 00:28:18 | M65 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
3 | A0683 | Trevor Hardy | 00:29:37 | M65 | Loftus & Whitby AC |
4 | A0287 | John Smith | 00:32:18 | M65 | Unattached |
5 | A0681 | Ray Todd | 00:34:26 | M65 | Aycliffe Running Club |
Category M70
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M70 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|
1 | A0303 | Ronnie Sherwood | 00:26:58 | M70 | New Marske Harriers |
2 | A0278 | Dany Gordon | 00:27:38 | M70 | Quakers Running Club |
Category M75
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M75 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|
1 | A0734 | Mac Mcendow | 00:30:22 | M75 | Unattached |
Category M80
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M80 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|
1 | A0629 | Ian Barnes | 00:29:19 | M80 | Darlington Harriers |
Category MS
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
MS Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|
1 | A0708 | Richard Wade | 00:19:18 | MS | Aycliffe Running Club |
2 | A0725 | Andrew Minister | 00:19:26 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
3 | A0061 | Cameron Stainsby | 00:19:43 | MS | Durham City Harriers |
4 | A0698 | Andrew Davies | 00:20:01 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
5 | A0710 | Andrew Park | 00:20:33 | MS | Darlington Harriers |
6 | A0020 | Matthew Bowman | 00:20:57 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
7 | A0247 | Rob Dent | 00:21:17 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
8 | A0357 | Dale Chapman | 00:21:27 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
9 | A0229 | Keith Bindoff | 00:21:31 | MS | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
10 | A0727 | David Mulholland | 00:21:31 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
11 | A0312 | Mark Jackson | 00:21:41 | MS | Unattached |
12 | A0705 | Ian Wilson | 00:22:11 | MS | Unattached |
13 | A0289 | Vincent Mullen | 00:22:12 | MS | Swift Tees |
14 | A0739 | Harry Potter | 00:22:16 | MS | Unattached |
15 | A0706 | Gary Wilson | 00:22:19 | MS | Hartlepool Tri |
16 | A0636 | Shaun Falloner | 00:22:21 | MS | Unattached |
17 | A0064 | Paul Wilson | 00:22:23 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
18 | A0295 | Andrew Love | 00:22:33 | MS | Unattached |
19 | A0740 | Martyn Knox | 00:22:33 | MS | Aycliffe Running Club |
20 | A0001 | Nathaniel Snell | 00:22:50 | MS | Orchard Eagles Running Club |
21 | A0250 | Ewan Henderson | 00:23:08 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
22 | A0237 | Dean Law | 00:23:15 | MS | North York Moors AC |
23 | A0488 | Alan Bell | 00:23:20 | MS | Unattached |
24 | A0591 | Gareth Preston | 00:24:09 | MS | Shildon Running & AC |
25 | A0715 | Grant Davidson | 00:24:11 | MS | Unattached |
26 | A0189 | Gary Read | 00:24:26 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
27 | A0694 | Duncan Bowlby | 00:25:16 | MS | Unattached |
28 | A0347 | David Learman | 00:25:17 | MS | Unattached |
29 | A0146 | Philip Peggs | 00:25:32 | MS | Loftus & Whitby AC |
30 | A0092 | Matthew Clarkson | 00:25:43 | MS | Swift Tees |
31 | A0084 | David Jukes | 00:25:55 | MS | Unattached |
32 | A0114 | Christopher Watson | 00:26:41 | MS | Redcar Running Club |
33 | A0133 | Ian Scott | 00:26:43 | MS | Unattached |
34 | A0663 | Matthew Hargraves | 00:26:48 | MS | Crook & District AC |
35 | A0380 | Jonathon Bowes | 00:27:20 | MS | Unattached |
36 | A0236 | David Edwards | 00:27:42 | MS | Unattached |
37 | A0696 | Andrew Dixon | 00:27:49 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
38 | A0145 | Scott Beaumont | 00:28:00 | MS | Unattached |
39 | A0742 | Adam Potter | 00:28:09 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
40 | A0702 | Andrew Richardson | 00:28:28 | MS | Esk Valley Fell Club |
41 | A0102 | Jeff Boyle | 00:28:34 | MS | Unattached |
42 | A0181 | Craig Robinson | 00:28:38 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
43 | A0403 | Lewis Boshier | 00:29:06 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
44 | A0699 | Gareth Cardus | 00:29:40 | MS | Elvet Striders |
45 | A0551 | Charlie Lightfoot | 00:30:27 | MS | Swift Tees |
46 | A0712 | Howard Percy | 00:31:31 | MS | Swift Tees |
47 | A0215 | Christopher Mcgrath | 00:33:09 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
48 | A0365 | Dean Mccormack | 00:34:31 | MS | Unattached |
49 | A0718 | James Heslop | 00:35:51 | MS | Unattached |