Wynyard - 20/08/2015

Tees 5k Trail Summer Series 2015

Overall Results

PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0726Tristan Learoyd00:18:00MSNew Marske Harriers
2A0639Jamie Rutherford00:18:33MSDarlington Harriers
3A0638Rosie Smith00:18:48FSDurham City Harriers
4A0721Amelia Petitt00:19:06FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
5A0478Steve Hardy00:19:11M40Loftus & Whitby AC
6A0708Richard Wade00:19:18MSAycliffe Running Club
7A0725Andrew Minister00:19:26MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
8A0569Steve Everett00:19:36M50Durham City Harriers
9A0061Cameron Stainsby00:19:43MSDurham City Harriers
10A0009Phil Jarvis00:19:58M40North York Moors AC
11A0698Andrew Davies00:20:01MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
12A0678Chris Jefferies00:20:09M40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
13A0283Malcolm Peggs00:20:14M60Loftus & Whitby AC
14A0710Andrew Park00:20:33MSDarlington Harriers
15A0020Matthew Bowman00:20:57MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
16A0723Roger Davies00:20:59M50Fairfield Harriers
17A0473Kay Neesham00:21:01F45New Marske Harriers
18A0247Rob Dent00:21:17MSQuakers Running Club
19A0357Dale Chapman00:21:27MSQuakers Running Club
20A0229Keith Bindoff00:21:31MSMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
21A0727David Mulholland00:21:31MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
22A0312Mark Jackson00:21:41MSUnattached
23A0057Samantha Kenyon00:21:59F35Unattached
24A0169Raymond Carmichael00:22:05M40Sedgefield Harriers
25A0705Ian Wilson00:22:11MSUnattached
26A0289Vincent Mullen00:22:12MSSwift Tees
27A0739Harry Potter00:22:16MSUnattached
28A0706Gary Wilson00:22:19MSHartlepool Tri
29A0636Shaun Falloner00:22:21MSUnattached
30A0064Paul Wilson00:22:23MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
31A0743Bruce Wade00:22:29M55Unattached
32A0648Kath Aspin00:22:30F45New Marske Harriers
33A0076Michael Fawcett00:22:30M45Stockton Striders AC
34A0295Andrew Love00:22:33MSUnattached
35A0740Martyn Knox00:22:33MSAycliffe Running Club
36A0716Maddy Fisher00:22:47FSEvenwood Road Runners
37A0001Nathaniel Snell00:22:50MSOrchard Eagles Running Club
38A0390Stephen King00:22:55M45Billingham Marsh House Harriers
39A0728David Allison00:22:58M50North York Moors AC
40A0046Graeme Addison00:22:59M45Sedgefield Harriers
41A0155John Burnside00:23:01M55Aycliffe Running Club
42A0240Paul Havis00:23:04M50Unattached
43A0342Shelli Gordon00:23:08F35New Marske Harriers
44A0250Ewan Henderson00:23:08MSQuakers Running Club
45A0237Dean Law00:23:15MSNorth York Moors AC
46A0488Alan Bell00:23:20MSUnattached
47A0166Dave Blewitt00:23:21M45Aycliffe Running Club
48A0744Stu Edon00:23:24M40Unattached
49A0034Bill Hornby00:23:30M45Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
50A0585Gavin Struthers00:23:36M60North York Moors AC
51A0151Paul Stretton00:23:55M45Aycliffe Running Club
52A0239Keith Wilson00:24:06M60North York Moors AC
53A0591Gareth Preston00:24:09MSShildon Running & AC
54A0715Grant Davidson00:24:11MSUnattached
55A0279Alan Wilks00:24:17M65Aycliffe Running Club
56A0711Clare Park00:24:20FSDarlington Harriers
57A0189Gary Read00:24:26MSQuakers Running Club
58A0709Ellie Beauchamp00:24:27FSLoftus & Whitby AC
59A0065Lord Smythe00:24:29M50Crook & District AC
60A0296Sharon Gayter00:24:34F50North York Moors AC
61A0192Christopher Wright00:24:38M55North York Moors AC
62A0259Cyd Upton00:24:44F50Aycliffe Running Club
63A0558Richard Hughes00:25:03M45Quakers Running Club
64A0107David Robinson00:25:06M45North York Moors AC
65A0731Jimmy Obrien00:25:12M50Loftus & Whitby AC
66A0694Duncan Bowlby00:25:16MSUnattached
67A0347David Learman00:25:17MSUnattached
68A0733Georgie Hill00:25:21FSNorth York Moors AC
69A0619Stephen Minns00:25:22M50Shildon Running & AC
70A0635Georgette Reid00:25:24FSDurham City Harriers
71A0017Stephen Thompson00:25:27M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
72A0146Philip Peggs00:25:32MSLoftus & Whitby AC
73A0713Karen Jones00:25:33F45Elvet Striders
74A0044Allen Mulliss00:25:35M55Heaton Harriers
75A0095Paul Haydon00:25:37M45Fell Runners Association
76A0092Matthew Clarkson00:25:43MSSwift Tees
77A0736Malcolm Kelly00:25:44M40Unattached
78A0557Diane Vaughan00:25:48F50Quakers Running Club
79A0084David Jukes00:25:55MSUnattached
80A0467Laura Mack00:25:59F40Esk Valley Fell Club
81A0606Susan Milburn00:26:04F55Aycliffe Running Club
82A0078Robert Nichols00:26:06M50Unattached
83A0737Michael Glenn00:26:09M40Unattached
84A0714Alexandra Hepburn00:26:18F35Unattached
85A0072Alister Robson00:26:24M40Elvet Striders
86A0282Andrew Jackson00:26:27M40Unattached
87A0291Pauline Percy00:26:31F50Swift Tees
88A0114Christopher Watson00:26:41MSRedcar Running Club
89A0649Rebecca Aspin00:26:42FSNew Marske Harriers
90A0133Ian Scott00:26:43MSUnattached
91A0663Matthew Hargraves00:26:48MSCrook & District AC
92A0584Doug Welsh00:26:50M60North York Moors AC
93A0098Mark Cox00:26:51M40Unattached
94A0303Ronnie Sherwood00:26:58M70New Marske Harriers
95A0392Graham Jordan00:27:05M60Stockton Striders AC
96A0428David Mogie00:27:16M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
97A0161Kelly Smith00:27:18FSAycliffe Running Club
98A0380Jonathon Bowes00:27:20MSUnattached
99A0182Trish Kay00:27:23F50Aycliffe Running Club
100A0720Penny Johnson00:27:27F45Aycliffe Running Club
101A0179Allison Rolfe00:27:29F45Esk Valley Fell Club
102A0056Michael Williams00:27:30M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
103A0701Abbie Hull00:27:34F35Quakers Running Club
104A0278Dany Gordon00:27:38M70Quakers Running Club
105A0236David Edwards00:27:42MSUnattached
106A0294Joanne Bowes00:27:43FSUnattached
107A0696Andrew Dixon00:27:49MSQuakers Running Club
108A0277Shirley Gibson00:27:59F65Darlington Harriers
109A0145Scott Beaumont00:28:00MSUnattached
110A0735Andrew Bennett00:28:08M45Esk Valley Fell Club
111A0742Adam Potter00:28:09MSStockton Striders AC
112A0307Christopher Hockney00:28:18M65Billingham Marsh House Harriers
113A0391Liz Jordan00:28:19F55Stockton Striders AC
114A0075Jackie Mccabe00:28:20F55Stockton Striders AC
115A0123Ian Richard Park00:28:23M45Cleveland Triathlon
116A0702Andrew Richardson00:28:28MSEsk Valley Fell Club
117A0049Andrew Main00:28:30M50Unattached
118A0102Jeff Boyle00:28:34MSUnattached
119A0181Craig Robinson00:28:38MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
120A0567Barbara Mcginley00:28:49FSStockton Striders AC
121A0732Bill Gayter00:28:58M50North York Moors AC
122A0330Julia Ansbro00:29:03F35Billingham Marsh House Harriers
123A0403Lewis Boshier00:29:06MSQuakers Running Club
124A0402Michelle Boshier00:29:06M40Quakers Running Club
125A0028Karen Alton00:29:14F45Swift Tees
126A0629Ian Barnes00:29:19M80Darlington Harriers
127A0741Lucy Armstrong00:29:21F35Esk Valley Fell Club
128A0631James Ross00:29:24M50Shildon Running & AC
129A0351Michael Pugh00:29:29M50Unattached
130A0692Janet Bowlby00:29:31FSQuakers Running Club
131A0683Trevor Hardy00:29:37M65Loftus & Whitby AC
132A0699Gareth Cardus00:29:40MSElvet Striders
133A0722Gillian Havis00:29:42F45Unattached
134A0124Karen Wright00:29:49F50Stockton Striders AC
135A0143Georgina Letts00:30:08FSSedgefield Harriers
136A0734Mac Mcendow00:30:22M75Unattached
137A0551Charlie Lightfoot00:30:27MSSwift Tees
138A0730Anne Marie Wilson00:30:29F35Unattached
139A0214Sally Mendoza00:30:41FSSwift Tees
140A0187Karen Geldart00:30:51F45Unattached
141A0159Stephen Maddison00:30:53M55Redcar Running Club
142A0729Jill Young00:31:01FSElvet Striders
143A0697Matt Jackson Jackson00:31:02M45Quakers Running Club
144A0129Charlotte Elstob00:31:12F35Unattached
145A0097Angela Cox00:31:13F40Stockton Striders AC
146A0007Kerry Jarvis00:31:15F40North York Moors AC
147A0450Debbie Mcfarland00:31:19FSElvet Striders
148A0712Howard Percy00:31:31MSSwift Tees
149A0605Wendy Noble00:31:32F45Quakers Running Club
150A0350Malcolm Kilner00:31:37M50Unattached
151A0050Steven Midgley00:31:43M40Unattached
152A0724Elaine Hirst00:32:14F60Unattached
153A0346Lyndsey Clarkson00:32:14F35Unattached
154A0287John Smith00:32:18M65Unattached
155A0408Julie Reid00:32:20F40Unattached
156A0088Penny Outhwaite00:32:25F40Swift Tees
157A0147Elaine Watson00:32:39F50North East Vets AC
158A0217Gordon Mathers00:32:39M60Unattached
159A0244Michael Watson00:32:57M50Redcar Running Club
160A0281Neil Jennings00:32:59M45Elvet Striders
161A0177Tony Gallilee00:33:01M50North East Vets AC
162A0215Christopher Mcgrath00:33:09MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
163A0167Yvonne Williams00:33:15F45Aycliffe Running Club
164A0142Helen Letts00:34:02F45Sedgefield Harriers
165A0068Kelly Collier00:34:13FSElvet Striders
166A0681Ray Todd00:34:26M65Aycliffe Running Club
167A0319Cheryl Hodgson00:34:29F45Unattached
168A0365Dean Mccormack00:34:31MSUnattached
169A0090Emma Howard00:34:35FSSwift Tees
170A0165Diane Adkins00:35:11F50Quakers Running Club
171A0148Joanne Richardson00:35:23F40Elvet Striders
172A0096Angela Wood00:35:37F45Fell Runners Association
173A0717Rebecca Bean00:35:46FSUnattached
174A0718James Heslop00:35:51MSUnattached
175A0062Peter Roxby00:36:27M40Unattached
176A0228Michelle Roxby00:36:28F40Unattached
177A0199Claire Hewitt00:37:20FSUnattached
178A0707Steven King00:37:44M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
179A0203Sheree Lyons00:38:06F35Sedgefield Harriers
180A0327Dawn Lilly00:38:37F40Swift Tees
181A0063Nikki Willis00:38:58F45Hunwick Harriers
182A0326Megan Lilly00:43:51FSSwift Tees
183A0693Jacquie Robson00:45:03F35Durham City Harriers & AC
184A0695Kirsty Steed00:45:03F35Other
185A0691Sara Healey00:45:53F35Unattached
186A0644Lauren Gordon00:45:54F35Unattached
187A0719Sarah Cox00:45:58FSUnattached
188A0188Louise Connolly00:46:18F40Unattached

Category Results

Overall Male

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0726Tristan Learoyd00:18:00MSNew Marske Harriers
2A0639Jamie Rutherford00:18:33MSDarlington Harriers
3A0478Steve Hardy00:19:11M40Loftus & Whitby AC

Overall Female

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0638Rosie Smith00:18:48FSDurham City Harriers
2A0721Amelia Petitt00:19:06FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
3A0473Kay Neesham00:21:01F45New Marske Harriers

Category F35

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F35 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0057Samantha Kenyon00:21:59F35Unattached
2A0342Shelli Gordon00:23:08F35New Marske Harriers
3A0714Alexandra Hepburn00:26:18F35Unattached
4A0701Abbie Hull00:27:34F35Quakers Running Club
5A0330Julia Ansbro00:29:03F35Billingham Marsh House Harriers
6A0741Lucy Armstrong00:29:21F35Esk Valley Fell Club
7A0730Anne Marie Wilson00:30:29F35Unattached
8A0129Charlotte Elstob00:31:12F35Unattached
9A0346Lyndsey Clarkson00:32:14F35Unattached
10A0203Sheree Lyons00:38:06F35Sedgefield Harriers
11A0693Jacquie Robson00:45:03F35Durham City Harriers & AC
12A0695Kirsty Steed00:45:03F35Other
13A0691Sara Healey00:45:53F35Unattached
14A0644Lauren Gordon00:45:54F35Unattached

Category F40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0467Laura Mack00:25:59F40Esk Valley Fell Club
2A0097Angela Cox00:31:13F40Stockton Striders AC
3A0007Kerry Jarvis00:31:15F40North York Moors AC
4A0408Julie Reid00:32:20F40Unattached
5A0088Penny Outhwaite00:32:25F40Swift Tees
6A0148Joanne Richardson00:35:23F40Elvet Striders
7A0228Michelle Roxby00:36:28F40Unattached
8A0327Dawn Lilly00:38:37F40Swift Tees
9A0188Louise Connolly00:46:18F40Unattached

Category F45

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F45 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0648Kath Aspin00:22:30F45New Marske Harriers
2A0713Karen Jones00:25:33F45Elvet Striders
3A0720Penny Johnson00:27:27F45Aycliffe Running Club
4A0179Allison Rolfe00:27:29F45Esk Valley Fell Club
5A0028Karen Alton00:29:14F45Swift Tees
6A0722Gillian Havis00:29:42F45Unattached
7A0187Karen Geldart00:30:51F45Unattached
8A0605Wendy Noble00:31:32F45Quakers Running Club
9A0167Yvonne Williams00:33:15F45Aycliffe Running Club
10A0142Helen Letts00:34:02F45Sedgefield Harriers
11A0319Cheryl Hodgson00:34:29F45Unattached
12A0096Angela Wood00:35:37F45Fell Runners Association
13A0063Nikki Willis00:38:58F45Hunwick Harriers

Category F50

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F50 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0296Sharon Gayter00:24:34F50North York Moors AC
2A0259Cyd Upton00:24:44F50Aycliffe Running Club
3A0557Diane Vaughan00:25:48F50Quakers Running Club
4A0291Pauline Percy00:26:31F50Swift Tees
5A0182Trish Kay00:27:23F50Aycliffe Running Club
6A0124Karen Wright00:29:49F50Stockton Striders AC
7A0147Elaine Watson00:32:39F50North East Vets AC
8A0165Diane Adkins00:35:11F50Quakers Running Club

Category F55

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F55 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0606Susan Milburn00:26:04F55Aycliffe Running Club
2A0391Liz Jordan00:28:19F55Stockton Striders AC
3A0075Jackie Mccabe00:28:20F55Stockton Striders AC

Category F60

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F60 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0724Elaine Hirst00:32:14F60Unattached

Category F65

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F65 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0277Shirley Gibson00:27:59F65Darlington Harriers

Category FS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

FS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0716Maddy Fisher00:22:47FSEvenwood Road Runners
2A0711Clare Park00:24:20FSDarlington Harriers
3A0709Ellie Beauchamp00:24:27FSLoftus & Whitby AC
4A0733Georgie Hill00:25:21FSNorth York Moors AC
5A0635Georgette Reid00:25:24FSDurham City Harriers
6A0649Rebecca Aspin00:26:42FSNew Marske Harriers
7A0161Kelly Smith00:27:18FSAycliffe Running Club
8A0294Joanne Bowes00:27:43FSUnattached
9A0567Barbara Mcginley00:28:49FSStockton Striders AC
10A0692Janet Bowlby00:29:31FSQuakers Running Club
11A0143Georgina Letts00:30:08FSSedgefield Harriers
12A0214Sally Mendoza00:30:41FSSwift Tees
13A0729Jill Young00:31:01FSElvet Striders
14A0450Debbie Mcfarland00:31:19FSElvet Striders
15A0068Kelly Collier00:34:13FSElvet Striders
16A0090Emma Howard00:34:35FSSwift Tees
17A0717Rebecca Bean00:35:46FSUnattached
18A0199Claire Hewitt00:37:20FSUnattached
19A0326Megan Lilly00:43:51FSSwift Tees
20A0719Sarah Cox00:45:58FSUnattached

Category M40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0009Phil Jarvis00:19:58M40North York Moors AC
2A0678Chris Jefferies00:20:09M40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
3A0169Raymond Carmichael00:22:05M40Sedgefield Harriers
4A0744Stu Edon00:23:24M40Unattached
5A0736Malcolm Kelly00:25:44M40Unattached
6A0737Michael Glenn00:26:09M40Unattached
7A0072Alister Robson00:26:24M40Elvet Striders
8A0282Andrew Jackson00:26:27M40Unattached
9A0098Mark Cox00:26:51M40Unattached
10A0402Michelle Boshier00:29:06M40Quakers Running Club
11A0050Steven Midgley00:31:43M40Unattached
12A0062Peter Roxby00:36:27M40Unattached

Category M45

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M45 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0076Michael Fawcett00:22:30M45Stockton Striders AC
2A0390Stephen King00:22:55M45Billingham Marsh House Harriers
3A0046Graeme Addison00:22:59M45Sedgefield Harriers
4A0166Dave Blewitt00:23:21M45Aycliffe Running Club
5A0034Bill Hornby00:23:30M45Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
6A0151Paul Stretton00:23:55M45Aycliffe Running Club
7A0558Richard Hughes00:25:03M45Quakers Running Club
8A0107David Robinson00:25:06M45North York Moors AC
9A0095Paul Haydon00:25:37M45Fell Runners Association
10A0735Andrew Bennett00:28:08M45Esk Valley Fell Club
11A0123Ian Richard Park00:28:23M45Cleveland Triathlon
12A0697Matt Jackson Jackson00:31:02M45Quakers Running Club
13A0281Neil Jennings00:32:59M45Elvet Striders

Category M50

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M50 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0569Steve Everett00:19:36M50Durham City Harriers
2A0723Roger Davies00:20:59M50Fairfield Harriers
3A0728David Allison00:22:58M50North York Moors AC
4A0240Paul Havis00:23:04M50Unattached
5A0065Lord Smythe00:24:29M50Crook & District AC
6A0731Jimmy Obrien00:25:12M50Loftus & Whitby AC
7A0619Stephen Minns00:25:22M50Shildon Running & AC
8A0078Robert Nichols00:26:06M50Unattached
9A0428David Mogie00:27:16M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
10A0049Andrew Main00:28:30M50Unattached
11A0732Bill Gayter00:28:58M50North York Moors AC
12A0631James Ross00:29:24M50Shildon Running & AC
13A0351Michael Pugh00:29:29M50Unattached
14A0350Malcolm Kilner00:31:37M50Unattached
15A0244Michael Watson00:32:57M50Redcar Running Club
16A0177Tony Gallilee00:33:01M50North East Vets AC
17A0707Steven King00:37:44M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers

Category M55

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M55 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0743Bruce Wade00:22:29M55Unattached
2A0155John Burnside00:23:01M55Aycliffe Running Club
3A0192Christopher Wright00:24:38M55North York Moors AC
4A0017Stephen Thompson00:25:27M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
5A0044Allen Mulliss00:25:35M55Heaton Harriers
6A0056Michael Williams00:27:30M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
7A0159Stephen Maddison00:30:53M55Redcar Running Club

Category M60

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M60 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0283Malcolm Peggs00:20:14M60Loftus & Whitby AC
2A0585Gavin Struthers00:23:36M60North York Moors AC
3A0239Keith Wilson00:24:06M60North York Moors AC
4A0584Doug Welsh00:26:50M60North York Moors AC
5A0392Graham Jordan00:27:05M60Stockton Striders AC
6A0217Gordon Mathers00:32:39M60Unattached

Category M65

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M65 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0279Alan Wilks00:24:17M65Aycliffe Running Club
2A0307Christopher Hockney00:28:18M65Billingham Marsh House Harriers
3A0683Trevor Hardy00:29:37M65Loftus & Whitby AC
4A0287John Smith00:32:18M65Unattached
5A0681Ray Todd00:34:26M65Aycliffe Running Club

Category M70

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M70 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0303Ronnie Sherwood00:26:58M70New Marske Harriers
2A0278Dany Gordon00:27:38M70Quakers Running Club

Category M75

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M75 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0734Mac Mcendow00:30:22M75Unattached

Category M80

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M80 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0629Ian Barnes00:29:19M80Darlington Harriers

Category MS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

MS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0708Richard Wade00:19:18MSAycliffe Running Club
2A0725Andrew Minister00:19:26MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
3A0061Cameron Stainsby00:19:43MSDurham City Harriers
4A0698Andrew Davies00:20:01MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
5A0710Andrew Park00:20:33MSDarlington Harriers
6A0020Matthew Bowman00:20:57MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
7A0247Rob Dent00:21:17MSQuakers Running Club
8A0357Dale Chapman00:21:27MSQuakers Running Club
9A0229Keith Bindoff00:21:31MSMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
10A0727David Mulholland00:21:31MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
11A0312Mark Jackson00:21:41MSUnattached
12A0705Ian Wilson00:22:11MSUnattached
13A0289Vincent Mullen00:22:12MSSwift Tees
14A0739Harry Potter00:22:16MSUnattached
15A0706Gary Wilson00:22:19MSHartlepool Tri
16A0636Shaun Falloner00:22:21MSUnattached
17A0064Paul Wilson00:22:23MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
18A0295Andrew Love00:22:33MSUnattached
19A0740Martyn Knox00:22:33MSAycliffe Running Club
20A0001Nathaniel Snell00:22:50MSOrchard Eagles Running Club
21A0250Ewan Henderson00:23:08MSQuakers Running Club
22A0237Dean Law00:23:15MSNorth York Moors AC
23A0488Alan Bell00:23:20MSUnattached
24A0591Gareth Preston00:24:09MSShildon Running & AC
25A0715Grant Davidson00:24:11MSUnattached
26A0189Gary Read00:24:26MSQuakers Running Club
27A0694Duncan Bowlby00:25:16MSUnattached
28A0347David Learman00:25:17MSUnattached
29A0146Philip Peggs00:25:32MSLoftus & Whitby AC
30A0092Matthew Clarkson00:25:43MSSwift Tees
31A0084David Jukes00:25:55MSUnattached
32A0114Christopher Watson00:26:41MSRedcar Running Club
33A0133Ian Scott00:26:43MSUnattached
34A0663Matthew Hargraves00:26:48MSCrook & District AC
35A0380Jonathon Bowes00:27:20MSUnattached
36A0236David Edwards00:27:42MSUnattached
37A0696Andrew Dixon00:27:49MSQuakers Running Club
38A0145Scott Beaumont00:28:00MSUnattached
39A0742Adam Potter00:28:09MSStockton Striders AC
40A0702Andrew Richardson00:28:28MSEsk Valley Fell Club
41A0102Jeff Boyle00:28:34MSUnattached
42A0181Craig Robinson00:28:38MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
43A0403Lewis Boshier00:29:06MSQuakers Running Club
44A0699Gareth Cardus00:29:40MSElvet Striders
45A0551Charlie Lightfoot00:30:27MSSwift Tees
46A0712Howard Percy00:31:31MSSwift Tees
47A0215Christopher Mcgrath00:33:09MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
48A0365Dean Mccormack00:34:31MSUnattached
49A0718James Heslop00:35:51MSUnattached