Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0288 | Stephen Munro | 00:19:15 | MS | New Marske Harriers |
2 | A0468 | Rory Stead | 00:20:05 | MS | Esk Valley Fell Club |
3 | A0373 | Dez Fielden | 00:20:06 | M40 | Aycliffe Running Club |
4 | A0478 | Steve Hardy | 00:20:15 | M40 | Loftus & Whitby AC |
5 | A0491 | Mark Bown | 00:20:26 | MS | Esk Valley Fell Club |
6 | A0456 | James Fishburn | 00:21:45 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
7 | A0473 | Kay Neesham | 00:21:46 | F45 | New Marske Harriers |
8 | A0146 | Philip Peggs | 00:22:02 | MS | Loftus & Whitby AC |
9 | A0116 | Bryan Saysell | 00:22:06 | M50 | North York Moors AC |
10 | A0009 | Phil Jarvis | 00:22:26 | M40 | North York Moors AC |
11 | A0012 | Richard Hambly | 00:22:27 | M45 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
12 | A0099 | Dean Wilson | 00:22:33 | M40 | Liverpool Running Club |
13 | A0046 | Graeme Addison | 00:22:41 | M45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
14 | A0411 | Mark Robinson | 00:22:46 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
15 | A0433 | Stephen Mcmahon | 00:22:52 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
16 | A0138 | Paul Levett | 00:22:53 | M40 | North York Moors AC |
17 | A0477 | Andrew Marshall | 00:22:55 | M45 | Loftus & Whitby AC |
18 | A0250 | Ewan Henderson | 00:23:01 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
19 | A0413 | Nick Smith | 00:23:09 | M40 | North York Moors AC |
20 | A0314 | Colin Mccosh | 00:23:12 | M45 | Unattached |
21 | A0085 | Mark Waters | 00:23:13 | MS | Unattached |
22 | A0240 | Paul Havis | 00:23:30 | M50 | Unattached |
23 | A0205 | Mark Wilson | 00:23:36 | M40 | Esk Valley Fell Club |
24 | A0479 | Adrian Martin | 00:23:43 | M50 | Esk Valley Fell Club |
25 | A0025 | Andy Hayes | 00:23:47 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
26 | A0057 | Samantha Kenyon | 00:23:50 | F35 | Unattached |
27 | A0169 | Raymond Carmichael | 00:24:01 | M40 | Sedgefield Harriers |
28 | A0425 | Ian Bilton | 00:24:06 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
29 | A0481 | Alice Rigby | 00:24:07 | FS | New Marske Harriers |
30 | A0323 | Paul Thornton | 00:24:10 | MS | Unattached |
31 | A0419 | Darren Stockdale | 00:24:12 | MS | Darlington Harriers |
32 | A0295 | Andrew Love | 00:24:19 | MS | Unattached |
33 | A0371 | Andrew Smith | 00:24:20 | M45 | Darlington Triathlon |
34 | A0249 | Andrew Tullock | 00:24:25 | M40 | Redcar Running Club |
35 | A0020 | Matthew Bowman | 00:24:31 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
36 | A0377 | John Walpole | 00:24:33 | MS | Redcar Running Club |
37 | A0155 | John Burnside | 00:24:36 | M55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
38 | A0410 | Phil Rutter | 00:24:44 | M45 | Quakers Running Club |
39 | A0390 | Stephen King | 00:24:46 | M45 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
40 | A0488 | Alan Bell | 00:24:49 | MS | Unattached |
41 | A0105 | Matthew Smith | 00:24:54 | M40 | Unattached |
42 | A0320 | Colin Richardson | 00:24:56 | M55 | Unattached |
43 | A0065 | Lord Smythe | 00:24:59 | M50 | Crook & District AC |
44 | A0194 | Paul Wilson | 00:24:59 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
45 | A0259 | Cyd Upton | 00:25:07 | F50 | Aycliffe Running Club |
46 | A0430 | Graham Mockler | 00:25:08 | MS | Unattached |
47 | A0486 | Carl Gaskin | 00:25:13 | M40 | Unattached |
48 | A0237 | Dean Law | 00:25:24 | MS | North York Moors AC |
49 | A0382 | Peter Keen | 00:25:26 | MS | North York Moors AC |
50 | A0034 | Bill Hornby | 00:25:28 | M45 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
51 | A0239 | Keith Wilson | 00:25:31 | M60 | North York Moors AC |
52 | A0484 | Wai Cheung | 00:25:35 | M45 | Unattached |
53 | A0196 | David Aiken | 00:25:41 | MS | Darlington Harriers |
54 | A0422 | David Albinson | 00:25:44 | MS | Loftus & Whitby AC |
55 | A0434 | Jane Wilson | 00:25:51 | F40 | Unattached |
56 | A0195 | Neil Simon | 00:25:53 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
57 | A0253 | Mark Malik | 00:26:01 | M40 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
58 | A0493 | Ellie Heath | 00:26:10 | FS | New Marske Harriers |
59 | A0357 | Dale Chapman | 00:26:11 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
60 | A0224 | Mark Edwards | 00:26:12 | M55 | North York Moors AC |
61 | A0192 | Christopher Wright | 00:26:16 | M55 | North York Moors AC |
62 | A0490 | Lucy Cowton | 00:26:22 | FS | Elvet Striders |
63 | A0348 | Tony Bailes | 00:26:28 | MS | Unattached |
64 | A0482 | Kay Stokes | 00:26:30 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
65 | A0426 | Neil Brooks | 00:26:31 | M40 | Unattached |
66 | A0397 | Graeme Surtees | 00:26:33 | M50 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
67 | A0467 | Laura Mack | 00:26:39 | F40 | Esk Valley Fell Club |
68 | A0494 | David Heath | 00:26:39 | M45 | New Marske Harriers |
69 | A0127 | Stuart Hardcastle | 00:26:40 | M55 | Swaledale Runners |
70 | A0141 | David Hodgson | 00:26:46 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
71 | A0072 | Alister Robson | 00:26:49 | M40 | Elvet Striders |
72 | A0095 | Paul Haydon | 00:26:52 | M45 | Fell Runners Association |
73 | A0014 | Anthony Corbett | 00:26:55 | M45 | Quakers Running Club |
74 | A0283 | Malcolm Peggs | 00:26:58 | M60 | Loftus & Whitby AC |
75 | A0176 | Bill Pennell | 00:27:13 | M60 | North York Moors AC |
76 | A0315 | Heather Mccosh | 00:27:13 | F40 | Unattached |
77 | A0414 | Laurence Everitt | 00:27:18 | M55 | New Marske Harriers |
78 | A0475 | Susan Dick | 00:27:19 | F40 | Loftus & Whitby AC |
79 | A0114 | Christopher Watson | 00:27:19 | MS | Redcar Running Club |
80 | A0282 | Andrew Jackson | 00:27:24 | M40 | Unattached |
81 | A0107 | David Robinson | 00:27:28 | M45 | North York Moors AC |
82 | A0487 | Christopher Musicka | 00:27:35 | MS | Unattached |
83 | A0476 | Stuart Dick | 00:27:37 | M40 | Unattached |
84 | A0500 | Gedi Hall | 00:27:42 | M60 | Other |
85 | A0040 | Andy Hudson | 00:27:45 | M50 | Swift Tees |
86 | A0027 | Andrew Doughty | 00:27:50 | M40 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
87 | A0297 | Richard Severn | 00:27:52 | M50 | Unattached |
88 | A0017 | Stephen Thompson | 00:27:55 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
89 | A0125 | Anthony Hodgson | 00:28:04 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
90 | A0421 | Charlie Albinson | 00:28:06 | FS | Loftus & Whitby AC |
91 | A0449 | Adam Bilton | 00:28:12 | MS | Unattached |
92 | A0265 | Paul Cutler | 00:28:14 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
93 | A0470 | Steve Clews | 00:28:21 | M40 | Orchard Eagles Running Club |
94 | A0303 | Ronnie Sherwood | 00:28:24 | M70 | New Marske Harriers |
95 | A0466 | Darren Birkett | 00:28:26 | M40 | Swift Tees |
96 | A0133 | Ian Scott | 00:28:28 | MS | Unattached |
97 | A0480 | Richard Rigby | 00:28:31 | M45 | Unattached |
98 | A0151 | Paul Stretton | 00:28:36 | M45 | Aycliffe Running Club |
99 | A0374 | Janet Stainsby | 00:28:50 | F45 | Unattached |
100 | A0291 | Pauline Percy | 00:28:51 | F50 | Swift Tees |
101 | A0193 | Rebecca Bowes | 00:28:52 | F40 | Quakers Running Club |
102 | A0495 | Louise Trewhitt | 00:29:04 | FS | Swaldale Road Runner |
103 | A0489 | Michael Duffy | 00:29:06 | M60 | Unattached |
104 | A0464 | Colin Martin | 00:29:07 | M50 | Unattached |
105 | A0367 | Claire Earle | 00:29:09 | F40 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
106 | A0208 | Ian Wanless | 00:29:10 | M50 | North York Moors AC |
107 | A0485 | Kevin Murray | 00:29:18 | M50 | Unattached |
108 | A0044 | Allen Mulliss | 00:29:20 | M55 | Heaton Harriers |
109 | A0474 | Wendy Colling | 00:29:27 | F50 | Quakers Running Club |
110 | A0092 | Matthew Clarkson | 00:29:30 | MS | Swift Tees |
111 | A0293 | Charles Hall | 00:29:32 | M60 | Unattached |
112 | A0372 | Paula Robson | 00:29:33 | F40 | Unattached |
113 | A0084 | David Jukes | 00:29:36 | MS | Unattached |
114 | A0102 | Jeff Boyle | 00:29:45 | MS | Unattached |
115 | A0492 | Mark Rogers | 00:29:47 | M45 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
116 | A0345 | Jill Libby | 00:29:48 | F55 | Esk Valley Fell Club |
117 | A0171 | Lee Musson | 00:29:49 | M45 | Swift Tees |
118 | A0469 | Graham Atkinson | 00:29:51 | MS | Unattached |
119 | A0179 | Allison Rolfe | 00:29:58 | F45 | Esk Valley Fell Club |
120 | A0168 | Lucy Owens | 00:30:07 | F35 | Unattached |
121 | A0154 | Christine Hearmon | 00:30:16 | F50 | Sedgefield Harriers |
122 | A0416 | Doug Harris | 00:30:25 | M55 | Unattached |
123 | A0452 | Diane Harold | 00:30:28 | F40 | Elvet Striders |
124 | A0211 | Debbie Grimes | 00:30:35 | F35 | Unattached |
125 | A0392 | Graham Jordan | 00:30:39 | M60 | Stockton Striders AC |
126 | A0446 | James Simpson | 00:30:52 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
127 | A0221 | Paul Appleton | 00:30:54 | M50 | Quakers Running Club |
128 | A0030 | Mike Wood | 00:30:59 | M60 | Sedgefield Harriers |
129 | A0049 | Andrew Main | 00:31:00 | M50 | Unattached |
130 | A0056 | Michael Williams | 00:31:00 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
131 | A0273 | Abbi Lamb | 00:31:04 | F35 | Unattached |
132 | A0407 | Doug Reid | 00:31:12 | M40 | Unattached |
133 | A0412 | April Corbett | 00:31:17 | F45 | Quakers Running Club |
134 | A0384 | Ruth Owen Hughes | 00:31:22 | F45 | Unattached |
135 | A0078 | Robert Nichols | 00:31:25 | M50 | Unattached |
136 | A0278 | Dany Gordon | 00:31:31 | M70 | Quakers Running Club |
137 | A0441 | Richard Clayton | 00:31:44 | M40 | Unattached |
138 | A0391 | Liz Jordan | 00:31:45 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
139 | A0294 | Joanne Bowes | 00:31:48 | FS | Unattached |
140 | A0429 | Claire Murphy | 00:31:52 | FS | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
141 | A0284 | Louie Birkett | 00:32:01 | MS | Swift Tees |
142 | A0330 | Julia Ansbro | 00:32:03 | F35 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
143 | A0087 | Sharon Dobson | 00:32:09 | F45 | Swift Tees |
144 | A0024 | Christopher Jones | 00:32:13 | MS | Unattached |
145 | A0471 | Sandra Cass | 00:32:14 | F50 | Quakers Running Club |
146 | A0472 | Nicola Howe | 00:32:29 | FS | Quakers Running Club |
147 | A0117 | Denise Benvin | 00:32:29 | F45 | Elvet Striders |
148 | A0033 | Phil Owen | 00:32:30 | M45 | Elvet Striders |
149 | A0277 | Shirley Gibson | 00:32:31 | F65 | Darlington Harriers |
150 | A0118 | Faye Darroch | 00:32:34 | FS | Redcar Running Club |
151 | A0220 | Jeannie Wilde | 00:32:35 | F45 | Redcar Running Club |
152 | A0066 | Deborah Birkett | 00:32:37 | F40 | Swift Tees |
153 | A0431 | Amanda Porteous | 00:32:39 | F35 | Unattached |
154 | A0368 | Sam Dixon | 00:32:40 | F45 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
155 | A0409 | Samuel Joblin | 00:32:54 | MS | Unattached |
156 | A0448 | Joanne Marshall | 00:32:55 | F40 | Unattached |
157 | A0394 | Shelley Woodward | 00:33:22 | F35 | Unattached |
158 | A0465 | Kenny Salkey | 00:33:24 | M60 | Swift Tees |
159 | A0143 | Georgina Letts | 00:33:26 | FS | Sedgefield Harriers |
160 | A0361 | Tracey Phillips | 00:33:33 | F35 | Swift Tees |
161 | A0450 | Debbie Mcfarland | 00:33:37 | FS | Elvet Striders |
162 | A0462 | Percy Howard | 00:33:44 | M60 | Swift Tees |
163 | A0159 | Stephen Maddison | 00:33:45 | M55 | Redcar Running Club |
164 | A0437 | Zoe Walls | 00:33:46 | M40 | Stockton Striders AC |
165 | A0129 | Charlotte Elstob | 00:33:50 | F35 | Unattached |
166 | A0123 | Ian Richard Park | 00:33:51 | M45 | Cleveland Triathlon |
167 | A0088 | Penny Outhwaite | 00:33:52 | F40 | Swift Tees |
168 | A0447 | Gavin Armstrong | 00:33:55 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
169 | A0350 | Malcolm Kilner | 00:34:00 | M50 | Unattached |
170 | A0427 | Pauline Johnson | 00:34:04 | F55 | Unattached |
171 | A0322 | Liz Swainston | 00:34:08 | F50 | Unattached |
172 | A0445 | Anne Bulmer | 00:34:11 | F50 | Unattached |
173 | A0028 | Karen Alton | 00:34:12 | F45 | Swift Tees |
174 | A0418 | Rebecca Tonkin | 00:34:15 | F35 | Unattached |
175 | A0459 | David Gatley | 00:34:29 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
176 | A0050 | Steven Midgley | 00:34:30 | M40 | Unattached |
177 | A0457 | Ian Welch | 00:34:30 | M70 | Redcar Running Club |
178 | A0351 | Michael Pugh | 00:34:31 | M50 | Unattached |
179 | A0200 | Tracey Atkinson | 00:34:36 | F50 | Redcar Running Club |
180 | A0405 | Jacqueline Power | 00:34:39 | F50 | Unattached |
181 | A0131 | Alec Cinamon | 00:34:44 | M60 | Quakers Running Club |
182 | A0483 | Eleanor Stephenson | 00:34:44 | FS | Unattached |
183 | A0185 | Nick Arthur | 00:35:07 | M50 | North Yorks Police |
184 | A0031 | Natalie Hodgson | 00:35:08 | F45 | Stockton Striders AC |
185 | A0147 | Elaine Watson | 00:35:15 | F50 | North East Vets AC |
186 | A0153 | Angus Hearmon | 00:35:33 | M60 | Sedgefield Harriers |
187 | A0287 | John Smith | 00:35:44 | M65 | Unattached |
188 | A0362 | Daniel Laws | 00:35:49 | MS | Unattached |
189 | A0396 | Gill Colling | 00:35:54 | F50 | Quakers Running Club |
190 | A0007 | Kerry Jarvis | 00:36:07 | F40 | North York Moors AC |
191 | A0326 | Megan Lilly | 00:36:09 | FS | Swift Tees |
192 | A0008 | Claire Cairnes | 00:36:10 | F35 | Swift Tees |
193 | A0319 | Cheryl Hodgson | 00:36:12 | F45 | Unattached |
194 | A0244 | Michael Watson | 00:36:25 | M50 | Redcar Running Club |
195 | A0216 | Julie Mcgrath | 00:36:38 | M55 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
196 | A0093 | Karen Cunnington | 00:36:40 | F40 | Swift Tees |
197 | A0207 | Joanne Porter | 00:37:20 | F40 | Elvet Striders |
198 | A0068 | Kelly Collier | 00:37:21 | FS | Elvet Striders |
199 | A0463 | Vaughan Davies | 00:37:30 | M45 | Esk Valley Fell Club |
200 | A0460 | Fiona Snell | 00:37:47 | F35 | Orchard Eagles Running Club |
201 | A0142 | Helen Letts | 00:38:01 | F45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
202 | A0228 | Michelle Roxby | 00:38:15 | F40 | Unattached |
203 | A0062 | Peter Roxby | 00:38:16 | M40 | Unattached |
204 | A0281 | Neil Jennings | 00:38:28 | M45 | Elvet Striders |
205 | A0077 | Mickala Mcfadden | 00:38:31 | F35 | Other |
206 | A0111 | Christine Jones | 00:38:36 | F50 | Swift Tees |
207 | A0094 | Andrea Bulmer | 00:38:46 | F45 | North York Moors AC |
208 | A0203 | Sheree Lyons | 00:38:54 | F35 | Sedgefield Harriers |
209 | A0096 | Angela Wood | 00:39:08 | F45 | Fell Runners Association |
210 | A0246 | Angela Hopton | 00:39:17 | F45 | Unattached |
211 | A0393 | Jeannette Smith | 00:39:35 | F55 | Unattached |
212 | A0436 | Lisa Johnson | 00:39:41 | F45 | Unattached |
213 | A0496 | Kenneth Stringer | 00:40:19 | M60 | Unattached |
214 | A0385 | Mhairi Mctiernan | 00:40:25 | F50 | Unattached |
215 | A0365 | Dean Mccormack | 00:40:40 | MS | Unattached |
216 | A0165 | Diane Adkins | 00:40:56 | F50 | Quakers Running Club |
217 | A0006 | Julie Tweedy | 00:41:31 | F45 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
218 | A0386 | Lucy Aithwaite | 00:42:08 | FS | Swift Tees |
219 | A0199 | Claire Hewitt | 00:42:48 | FS | Unattached |
220 | A0189 | Gary Read | 00:42:49 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
221 | A0215 | Christopher Mcgrath | 00:43:42 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
222 | A0178 | Amy Gallilee | 00:44:04 | FS | Unattached |
223 | A0177 | Tony Gallilee | 00:44:05 | M50 | North East Vets AC |
224 | A0280 | Elaine Jennings | 00:44:41 | F50 | Elvet Striders |
225 | A0327 | Dawn Lilly | 00:45:35 | F40 | Swift Tees |
226 | A0260 | Michelle Bytheway | 00:47:36 | F45 | Swift Tees |
Gender Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0288 | Stephen Munro | 00:19:15 | MS | New Marske Harriers |
2 | A0468 | Rory Stead | 00:20:05 | MS | Esk Valley Fell Club |
3 | A0373 | Dez Fielden | 00:20:06 | M40 | Aycliffe Running Club |
Gender Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0473 | Kay Neesham | 00:21:46 | F45 | New Marske Harriers |
2 | A0057 | Samantha Kenyon | 00:23:50 | F35 | Unattached |
3 | A0481 | Alice Rigby | 00:24:07 | FS | New Marske Harriers |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F35 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0168 | Lucy Owens | 00:30:07 | F35 | Unattached |
2 | A0211 | Debbie Grimes | 00:30:35 | F35 | Unattached |
3 | A0273 | Abbi Lamb | 00:31:04 | F35 | Unattached |
4 | A0330 | Julia Ansbro | 00:32:03 | F35 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
5 | A0431 | Amanda Porteous | 00:32:39 | F35 | Unattached |
6 | A0394 | Shelley Woodward | 00:33:22 | F35 | Unattached |
7 | A0361 | Tracey Phillips | 00:33:33 | F35 | Swift Tees |
8 | A0129 | Charlotte Elstob | 00:33:50 | F35 | Unattached |
9 | A0418 | Rebecca Tonkin | 00:34:15 | F35 | Unattached |
10 | A0008 | Claire Cairnes | 00:36:10 | F35 | Swift Tees |
11 | A0460 | Fiona Snell | 00:37:47 | F35 | Orchard Eagles Running Club |
12 | A0077 | Mickala Mcfadden | 00:38:31 | F35 | Other |
13 | A0203 | Sheree Lyons | 00:38:54 | F35 | Sedgefield Harriers |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F40 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0434 | Jane Wilson | 00:25:51 | F40 | Unattached |
2 | A0467 | Laura Mack | 00:26:39 | F40 | Esk Valley Fell Club |
3 | A0315 | Heather Mccosh | 00:27:13 | F40 | Unattached |
4 | A0475 | Susan Dick | 00:27:19 | F40 | Loftus & Whitby AC |
5 | A0193 | Rebecca Bowes | 00:28:52 | F40 | Quakers Running Club |
6 | A0367 | Claire Earle | 00:29:09 | F40 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
7 | A0372 | Paula Robson | 00:29:33 | F40 | Unattached |
8 | A0452 | Diane Harold | 00:30:28 | F40 | Elvet Striders |
9 | A0066 | Deborah Birkett | 00:32:37 | F40 | Swift Tees |
10 | A0448 | Joanne Marshall | 00:32:55 | F40 | Unattached |
11 | A0088 | Penny Outhwaite | 00:33:52 | F40 | Swift Tees |
12 | A0007 | Kerry Jarvis | 00:36:07 | F40 | North York Moors AC |
13 | A0093 | Karen Cunnington | 00:36:40 | F40 | Swift Tees |
14 | A0207 | Joanne Porter | 00:37:20 | F40 | Elvet Striders |
15 | A0228 | Michelle Roxby | 00:38:15 | F40 | Unattached |
16 | A0327 | Dawn Lilly | 00:45:35 | F40 | Swift Tees |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F45 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0374 | Janet Stainsby | 00:28:50 | F45 | Unattached |
2 | A0179 | Allison Rolfe | 00:29:58 | F45 | Esk Valley Fell Club |
3 | A0412 | April Corbett | 00:31:17 | F45 | Quakers Running Club |
4 | A0384 | Ruth Owen Hughes | 00:31:22 | F45 | Unattached |
5 | A0087 | Sharon Dobson | 00:32:09 | F45 | Swift Tees |
6 | A0117 | Denise Benvin | 00:32:29 | F45 | Elvet Striders |
7 | A0220 | Jeannie Wilde | 00:32:35 | F45 | Redcar Running Club |
8 | A0368 | Sam Dixon | 00:32:40 | F45 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
9 | A0028 | Karen Alton | 00:34:12 | F45 | Swift Tees |
10 | A0031 | Natalie Hodgson | 00:35:08 | F45 | Stockton Striders AC |
11 | A0319 | Cheryl Hodgson | 00:36:12 | F45 | Unattached |
12 | A0142 | Helen Letts | 00:38:01 | F45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
13 | A0094 | Andrea Bulmer | 00:38:46 | F45 | North York Moors AC |
14 | A0096 | Angela Wood | 00:39:08 | F45 | Fell Runners Association |
15 | A0246 | Angela Hopton | 00:39:17 | F45 | Unattached |
16 | A0436 | Lisa Johnson | 00:39:41 | F45 | Unattached |
17 | A0006 | Julie Tweedy | 00:41:31 | F45 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
18 | A0260 | Michelle Bytheway | 00:47:36 | F45 | Swift Tees |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F50 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0259 | Cyd Upton | 00:25:07 | F50 | Aycliffe Running Club |
2 | A0291 | Pauline Percy | 00:28:51 | F50 | Swift Tees |
3 | A0474 | Wendy Colling | 00:29:27 | F50 | Quakers Running Club |
4 | A0154 | Christine Hearmon | 00:30:16 | F50 | Sedgefield Harriers |
5 | A0471 | Sandra Cass | 00:32:14 | F50 | Quakers Running Club |
6 | A0322 | Liz Swainston | 00:34:08 | F50 | Unattached |
7 | A0445 | Anne Bulmer | 00:34:11 | F50 | Unattached |
8 | A0200 | Tracey Atkinson | 00:34:36 | F50 | Redcar Running Club |
9 | A0405 | Jacqueline Power | 00:34:39 | F50 | Unattached |
10 | A0147 | Elaine Watson | 00:35:15 | F50 | North East Vets AC |
11 | A0396 | Gill Colling | 00:35:54 | F50 | Quakers Running Club |
12 | A0111 | Christine Jones | 00:38:36 | F50 | Swift Tees |
13 | A0385 | Mhairi Mctiernan | 00:40:25 | F50 | Unattached |
14 | A0165 | Diane Adkins | 00:40:56 | F50 | Quakers Running Club |
15 | A0280 | Elaine Jennings | 00:44:41 | F50 | Elvet Striders |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F55 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0482 | Kay Stokes | 00:26:30 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
2 | A0345 | Jill Libby | 00:29:48 | F55 | Esk Valley Fell Club |
3 | A0391 | Liz Jordan | 00:31:45 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
4 | A0427 | Pauline Johnson | 00:34:04 | F55 | Unattached |
5 | A0393 | Jeannette Smith | 00:39:35 | F55 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F65 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0277 | Shirley Gibson | 00:32:31 | F65 | Darlington Harriers |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
FS Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0493 | Ellie Heath | 00:26:10 | FS | New Marske Harriers |
2 | A0490 | Lucy Cowton | 00:26:22 | FS | Elvet Striders |
3 | A0421 | Charlie Albinson | 00:28:06 | FS | Loftus & Whitby AC |
4 | A0495 | Louise Trewhitt | 00:29:04 | FS | Swaldale Road Runner |
5 | A0294 | Joanne Bowes | 00:31:48 | FS | Unattached |
6 | A0429 | Claire Murphy | 00:31:52 | FS | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
7 | A0472 | Nicola Howe | 00:32:29 | FS | Quakers Running Club |
8 | A0118 | Faye Darroch | 00:32:34 | FS | Redcar Running Club |
9 | A0143 | Georgina Letts | 00:33:26 | FS | Sedgefield Harriers |
10 | A0450 | Debbie Mcfarland | 00:33:37 | FS | Elvet Striders |
11 | A0483 | Eleanor Stephenson | 00:34:44 | FS | Unattached |
12 | A0326 | Megan Lilly | 00:36:09 | FS | Swift Tees |
13 | A0068 | Kelly Collier | 00:37:21 | FS | Elvet Striders |
14 | A0386 | Lucy Aithwaite | 00:42:08 | FS | Swift Tees |
15 | A0199 | Claire Hewitt | 00:42:48 | FS | Unattached |
16 | A0178 | Amy Gallilee | 00:44:04 | FS | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M40 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0478 | Steve Hardy | 00:20:15 | M40 | Loftus & Whitby AC |
2 | A0009 | Phil Jarvis | 00:22:26 | M40 | North York Moors AC |
3 | A0099 | Dean Wilson | 00:22:33 | M40 | Liverpool Running Club |
4 | A0138 | Paul Levett | 00:22:53 | M40 | North York Moors AC |
5 | A0413 | Nick Smith | 00:23:09 | M40 | North York Moors AC |
6 | A0205 | Mark Wilson | 00:23:36 | M40 | Esk Valley Fell Club |
7 | A0169 | Raymond Carmichael | 00:24:01 | M40 | Sedgefield Harriers |
8 | A0249 | Andrew Tullock | 00:24:25 | M40 | Redcar Running Club |
9 | A0105 | Matthew Smith | 00:24:54 | M40 | Unattached |
10 | A0486 | Carl Gaskin | 00:25:13 | M40 | Unattached |
11 | A0253 | Mark Malik | 00:26:01 | M40 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
12 | A0426 | Neil Brooks | 00:26:31 | M40 | Unattached |
13 | A0072 | Alister Robson | 00:26:49 | M40 | Elvet Striders |
14 | A0282 | Andrew Jackson | 00:27:24 | M40 | Unattached |
15 | A0476 | Stuart Dick | 00:27:37 | M40 | Unattached |
16 | A0027 | Andrew Doughty | 00:27:50 | M40 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
17 | A0470 | Steve Clews | 00:28:21 | M40 | Orchard Eagles Running Club |
18 | A0466 | Darren Birkett | 00:28:26 | M40 | Swift Tees |
19 | A0407 | Doug Reid | 00:31:12 | M40 | Unattached |
20 | A0441 | Richard Clayton | 00:31:44 | M40 | Unattached |
21 | A0437 | Zoe Walls | 00:33:46 | M40 | Stockton Striders AC |
22 | A0050 | Steven Midgley | 00:34:30 | M40 | Unattached |
23 | A0062 | Peter Roxby | 00:38:16 | M40 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M45 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0012 | Richard Hambly | 00:22:27 | M45 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
2 | A0046 | Graeme Addison | 00:22:41 | M45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
3 | A0477 | Andrew Marshall | 00:22:55 | M45 | Loftus & Whitby AC |
4 | A0314 | Colin Mccosh | 00:23:12 | M45 | Unattached |
5 | A0371 | Andrew Smith | 00:24:20 | M45 | Darlington Triathlon |
6 | A0410 | Phil Rutter | 00:24:44 | M45 | Quakers Running Club |
7 | A0390 | Stephen King | 00:24:46 | M45 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
8 | A0034 | Bill Hornby | 00:25:28 | M45 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
9 | A0484 | Wai Cheung | 00:25:35 | M45 | Unattached |
10 | A0494 | David Heath | 00:26:39 | M45 | New Marske Harriers |
11 | A0095 | Paul Haydon | 00:26:52 | M45 | Fell Runners Association |
12 | A0014 | Anthony Corbett | 00:26:55 | M45 | Quakers Running Club |
13 | A0107 | David Robinson | 00:27:28 | M45 | North York Moors AC |
14 | A0480 | Richard Rigby | 00:28:31 | M45 | Unattached |
15 | A0151 | Paul Stretton | 00:28:36 | M45 | Aycliffe Running Club |
16 | A0492 | Mark Rogers | 00:29:47 | M45 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
17 | A0171 | Lee Musson | 00:29:49 | M45 | Swift Tees |
18 | A0033 | Phil Owen | 00:32:30 | M45 | Elvet Striders |
19 | A0123 | Ian Richard Park | 00:33:51 | M45 | Cleveland Triathlon |
20 | A0463 | Vaughan Davies | 00:37:30 | M45 | Esk Valley Fell Club |
21 | A0281 | Neil Jennings | 00:38:28 | M45 | Elvet Striders |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M50 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0116 | Bryan Saysell | 00:22:06 | M50 | North York Moors AC |
2 | A0240 | Paul Havis | 00:23:30 | M50 | Unattached |
3 | A0479 | Adrian Martin | 00:23:43 | M50 | Esk Valley Fell Club |
4 | A0065 | Lord Smythe | 00:24:59 | M50 | Crook & District AC |
5 | A0397 | Graeme Surtees | 00:26:33 | M50 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
6 | A0141 | David Hodgson | 00:26:46 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
7 | A0040 | Andy Hudson | 00:27:45 | M50 | Swift Tees |
8 | A0297 | Richard Severn | 00:27:52 | M50 | Unattached |
9 | A0265 | Paul Cutler | 00:28:14 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
10 | A0464 | Colin Martin | 00:29:07 | M50 | Unattached |
11 | A0208 | Ian Wanless | 00:29:10 | M50 | North York Moors AC |
12 | A0485 | Kevin Murray | 00:29:18 | M50 | Unattached |
13 | A0221 | Paul Appleton | 00:30:54 | M50 | Quakers Running Club |
14 | A0049 | Andrew Main | 00:31:00 | M50 | Unattached |
15 | A0078 | Robert Nichols | 00:31:25 | M50 | Unattached |
16 | A0350 | Malcolm Kilner | 00:34:00 | M50 | Unattached |
17 | A0459 | David Gatley | 00:34:29 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
18 | A0351 | Michael Pugh | 00:34:31 | M50 | Unattached |
19 | A0185 | Nick Arthur | 00:35:07 | M50 | North Yorks Police |
20 | A0244 | Michael Watson | 00:36:25 | M50 | Redcar Running Club |
21 | A0177 | Tony Gallilee | 00:44:05 | M50 | North East Vets AC |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M55 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0155 | John Burnside | 00:24:36 | M55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
2 | A0320 | Colin Richardson | 00:24:56 | M55 | Unattached |
3 | A0224 | Mark Edwards | 00:26:12 | M55 | North York Moors AC |
4 | A0192 | Christopher Wright | 00:26:16 | M55 | North York Moors AC |
5 | A0127 | Stuart Hardcastle | 00:26:40 | M55 | Swaledale Runners |
6 | A0414 | Laurence Everitt | 00:27:18 | M55 | New Marske Harriers |
7 | A0017 | Stephen Thompson | 00:27:55 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
8 | A0044 | Allen Mulliss | 00:29:20 | M55 | Heaton Harriers |
9 | A0416 | Doug Harris | 00:30:25 | M55 | Unattached |
10 | A0056 | Michael Williams | 00:31:00 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
11 | A0159 | Stephen Maddison | 00:33:45 | M55 | Redcar Running Club |
12 | A0216 | Julie Mcgrath | 00:36:38 | M55 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M60 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0239 | Keith Wilson | 00:25:31 | M60 | North York Moors AC |
2 | A0283 | Malcolm Peggs | 00:26:58 | M60 | Loftus & Whitby AC |
3 | A0176 | Bill Pennell | 00:27:13 | M60 | North York Moors AC |
4 | A0500 | Gedi Hall | 00:27:42 | M60 | Other |
5 | A0489 | Michael Duffy | 00:29:06 | M60 | Unattached |
6 | A0293 | Charles Hall | 00:29:32 | M60 | Unattached |
7 | A0392 | Graham Jordan | 00:30:39 | M60 | Stockton Striders AC |
8 | A0030 | Mike Wood | 00:30:59 | M60 | Sedgefield Harriers |
9 | A0465 | Kenny Salkey | 00:33:24 | M60 | Swift Tees |
10 | A0462 | Percy Howard | 00:33:44 | M60 | Swift Tees |
11 | A0131 | Alec Cinamon | 00:34:44 | M60 | Quakers Running Club |
12 | A0153 | Angus Hearmon | 00:35:33 | M60 | Sedgefield Harriers |
13 | A0496 | Kenneth Stringer | 00:40:19 | M60 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M65 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0287 | John Smith | 00:35:44 | M65 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M70 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0303 | Ronnie Sherwood | 00:28:24 | M70 | New Marske Harriers |
2 | A0278 | Dany Gordon | 00:31:31 | M70 | Quakers Running Club |
3 | A0457 | Ian Welch | 00:34:30 | M70 | Redcar Running Club |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
MS Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0491 | Mark Bown | 00:20:26 | MS | Esk Valley Fell Club |
2 | A0456 | James Fishburn | 00:21:45 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
3 | A0146 | Philip Peggs | 00:22:02 | MS | Loftus & Whitby AC |
4 | A0411 | Mark Robinson | 00:22:46 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
5 | A0433 | Stephen Mcmahon | 00:22:52 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
6 | A0250 | Ewan Henderson | 00:23:01 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
7 | A0085 | Mark Waters | 00:23:13 | MS | Unattached |
8 | A0025 | Andy Hayes | 00:23:47 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
9 | A0425 | Ian Bilton | 00:24:06 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
10 | A0323 | Paul Thornton | 00:24:10 | MS | Unattached |
11 | A0419 | Darren Stockdale | 00:24:12 | MS | Darlington Harriers |
12 | A0295 | Andrew Love | 00:24:19 | MS | Unattached |
13 | A0020 | Matthew Bowman | 00:24:31 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
14 | A0377 | John Walpole | 00:24:33 | MS | Redcar Running Club |
15 | A0488 | Alan Bell | 00:24:49 | MS | Unattached |
16 | A0194 | Paul Wilson | 00:24:59 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
17 | A0430 | Graham Mockler | 00:25:08 | MS | Unattached |
18 | A0237 | Dean Law | 00:25:24 | MS | North York Moors AC |
19 | A0382 | Peter Keen | 00:25:26 | MS | North York Moors AC |
20 | A0196 | David Aiken | 00:25:41 | MS | Darlington Harriers |
21 | A0422 | David Albinson | 00:25:44 | MS | Loftus & Whitby AC |
22 | A0195 | Neil Simon | 00:25:53 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
23 | A0357 | Dale Chapman | 00:26:11 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
24 | A0348 | Tony Bailes | 00:26:28 | MS | Unattached |
25 | A0114 | Christopher Watson | 00:27:19 | MS | Redcar Running Club |
26 | A0487 | Christopher Musicka | 00:27:35 | MS | Unattached |
27 | A0125 | Anthony Hodgson | 00:28:04 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
28 | A0449 | Adam Bilton | 00:28:12 | MS | Unattached |
29 | A0133 | Ian Scott | 00:28:28 | MS | Unattached |
30 | A0092 | Matthew Clarkson | 00:29:30 | MS | Swift Tees |
31 | A0084 | David Jukes | 00:29:36 | MS | Unattached |
32 | A0102 | Jeff Boyle | 00:29:45 | MS | Unattached |
33 | A0469 | Graham Atkinson | 00:29:51 | MS | Unattached |
34 | A0446 | James Simpson | 00:30:52 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
35 | A0284 | Louie Birkett | 00:32:01 | MS | Swift Tees |
36 | A0024 | Christopher Jones | 00:32:13 | MS | Unattached |
37 | A0409 | Samuel Joblin | 00:32:54 | MS | Unattached |
38 | A0447 | Gavin Armstrong | 00:33:55 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
39 | A0362 | Daniel Laws | 00:35:49 | MS | Unattached |
40 | A0365 | Dean Mccormack | 00:40:40 | MS | Unattached |
41 | A0189 | Gary Read | 00:42:49 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
42 | A0215 | Christopher Mcgrath | 00:43:42 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |