Wynyard - 25/10/2015

Stockton 5k Trail Winter Series 2015

Overall Results

PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0378Chris Sleath00:18:43MSAldershot Farnham & District
2A0500James Oldfield00:18:46MSSedgefield Harriers
3A0504Dez Fielden00:19:10M40Aycliffe Running Club
4A0195Steve Everett00:19:15M50Durham City Harriers & AC
5A0415Jay Bowley00:19:18M40Unattached
6A0464Paul Guy00:19:24M40Garden City Joggers
7A0492Jason Cutler00:19:59MSUnattached
8A0499Justin Cox00:20:02M40Sedgefield Harriers
9A0034Phil Jarvis00:20:36M45North York Moors AC
10A0444Peter Milburn00:20:45M55Aycliffe Running Club
11A0403Richard Campbell00:20:48MSAycliffe Running Club
12A0053Roger Davies00:21:16M50Fairfield Harriers
13A0471Sheldon Cockburn00:21:20M40NRG/Godleys RT
14A0538Paul Williams00:21:23M40Fairfield Harriers
15A0381Shaun Mcgrath00:21:43M50Houghton Harriers
16A0493David Gribben00:21:50M55Houghton Harriers
17A0463Ian Blevins00:21:55MSUnattached
18A0515Andrew Love00:22:11MSUnattached
19A0431Andy Hunter00:22:12MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
20A0125Samantha Kenyon00:22:18F35Unattached
21A0150Stephen King00:22:28M45Billingham Marsh House Harriers
22A0039Paul Stretton00:22:42M45Aycliffe Running Club
23A0482Justinn Emmerson00:22:43M40Unattached
24A0384Martyn Baker00:22:53M40Unattached
25A0389Justin Shaw00:22:54M40Unattached
26A0388Molly Shaw00:22:56FSNew Marske Harriers
27A0503Stephen Smith00:22:57MSAycliffe Running Club
28A0104Helen Adamson00:22:59F35Billingham Marsh House Harriers
29A0955Darren Ansbro00:23:03MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
30A0481Richard Barnes00:23:14M50North York Moors AC
31A0215John Burnside00:23:19M55Aycliffe Running Club
32A0505Lord Smythe00:23:23M50Crook & District AC
33A0510Colin Richardson00:23:25M50Unattached
34A0390Andrew Laverick00:23:32M40Unattached
35A0522Russell Lloyd00:23:46MSUnattached
36A0366Daz Mendoza00:23:47M50Swift Tees
37A0486Greg Swinbourne00:23:54M45Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
38A0442Craig Smith00:24:04MSCrook & District AC
39A0350Stephen Mcniff00:24:06M45Cleveland Triathlon
40A0293Alan Wilks00:24:07M65Aycliffe Running Club
41A0489Ian Harris00:24:17M45Billingham Marsh House Harriers
42A0103Mark Fox00:24:20MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
43A0310Lisa Darby00:24:21F40Unattached
44A0483Michael Duffy00:24:23M60Billingham Marsh House Harriers
45A0418Cyd Upton00:24:26F50Aycliffe Running Club
46A0168Philip Connor00:24:29MSElvet Striders
47A0392Denise Tunstall00:24:33F50Other
48A0380Christopher Wright00:24:43M55North York Moors AC
49A0394Julia QuiƱonez00:24:57F45Durham City Harriers
50A0049Andy Hudson00:25:02M50Swift Tees
51A0345Nicola Darragh00:25:03FSUnattached
52A0456Stephen Cooper00:25:06M50Stockton Striders AC
53A0449John Brischuk00:25:10MSUnattached
54A0513Susan Bowes00:25:13F35Unattached
55A0532Robert Nichols00:25:20M50Swift Tees
56A0216David Jukes00:25:21MSUnattached
57A0386Christopher Hockney00:25:30MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
58A0473Darren Fairclough00:25:31M40Crook & District AC
59A0357David Hodgson00:25:32M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
60A0197Mike Hall00:25:40M45Unattached
61A0518Simon Whitfield00:25:43MSUnattached
62A0136Peter Smith00:25:44M55Aycliffe Running Club
63A0528Paul Haydon00:25:49M50Fell Runners Association
64A0459Richard Kitson00:25:56M50Unattached
65A0443Susan Milburn00:25:58F55Aycliffe Running Club
66A0084Gedi Hall00:25:59M60Fairfield Harriers
67A0375Louie Birkett00:26:03FSSwift Tees
68A0531Matthew Anderson00:26:17MSUnattached
69A0516Donna Heron00:26:25F40Unattached
70A0180Mark Cox00:26:35M40Unattached
71A0391Abigail Thompson00:26:38FSNew Marske Harriers
72A0055Brian Mclaren00:26:41M40Unattached
73A0484Lyndsay Duffy00:26:56FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
74A0395Peter Rowley00:27:04M60Quakers Running Club
75A0495Doug Reid00:27:06M40Unattached
76A0523Helen Simmons00:27:11F35North York Moors AC
77A0199Brian Watson00:27:14M55Stockton Striders AC
78A0446Pauline Lampard00:27:31F45Unattached
79A0075Antony Hamling00:27:31MSStockton Striders AC
80A0480Angela Barnes00:27:33F50Swift Tees
81A0208Michelle Ince00:27:37F45Unattached
82A0447Gary Read00:27:43MSQuakers Running Club
83A0537Dale Chapman00:27:43MSQuakers Running Club
84A0407David Lambert00:27:43MSUnattached
85A0004Matthew Hargraves00:27:50MSCrook AC
86A0879Katie Abel00:27:51FSStockton Striders AC
87A0441Debbie Noble00:27:52F45Run Peterlee
88A0024Christine Hearmon00:28:01F50Sedgefield Harriers
89A0274Liz Jordan00:28:11F55Stockton Striders AC
90A0102Emily Asquith-fox00:28:15FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
91A0066Martin Weatherill00:28:20M50Unattached
92A0514Joanne Love00:28:21FSUnattached
93A0314Andrew Main00:28:25M50Unattached
94A0429Alec Cinamon00:28:26M60Quakers Running Club
95A0244Danny Gordon00:28:27M70Quakers Running Club
96A0433Peter Bowman00:28:29M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
97A0511Michelle Livingstone00:28:40FSStockton Striders AC
98A0451Carl Watson00:28:41MSUnattached
99A0476Sally Dack00:28:42F50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
100A0520Joe Weston00:28:42MSUnattached
101A0534Clare Burns00:28:43F35Hartlepool Tri
102A0478Karl Chapman00:28:45MSUnattached
103A0099Sue Dobson00:28:46F45Sedgefield Harriers
104A0295Peter Brooks00:28:47M45Unattached
105A0461Zack Neave00:28:50MSUnattached
106A0064Jocelyn Wilkinson00:28:51F35Run Peterlee
107A0016Ian Park00:28:52M45Unattached
108A0069Juliette Mclaren00:28:56M40Unattached
109A0455Sid Rudd00:28:57M65Billingham Marsh House Harriers
110A0427Gary Dent00:28:58M55Unattached
111A0426Paul Mockler00:28:58MSUnattached
112A0029David Edwards00:28:59MSUnattached
113A0474Heather Carter00:29:00F40Unattached
114A0460Andrew Corfield00:29:06M45Sedgefield Harriers
115A0286Lucy Herkes00:29:08FSElvet Striders
116A0287Mark Herkes00:29:08MSUnattached
117A0111Vicky Meaby00:29:10FSStockton Striders AC
118A0169George Kenneth Cawkwell00:29:14M65Crook AC
119A0477Sam Elwell00:29:15FSUnattached
120A0494Paul Ryan00:29:33M40Quakers Running Club
121A0436Steven Franklin00:29:36MSRun Peterlee
122A0284Mark Forster00:29:43M40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
123A0437Daniel Laws00:29:44MSEvenwood Road Runners
124A0472Rebecca Fisher00:29:45F35Elvet Striders
125A0398Chris Mclean00:29:47MSUnattached
126A0454Rob Moore00:29:49MSUnattached
127A0502Julie Ansbro00:29:53F35Stockton Striders AC
128A0202Sheila Mcintyre00:29:58F60Unattached
129A1057Graham Middleton00:30:01M65Unattached
130A0533Rebecca Tonkin00:30:03F35Unattached
131A0173Angela Cox00:30:04F40Stockton Striders AC
132A0251Mike Mccann00:30:15M70Swift Tees
133A0517Katie Powell00:30:46FSUnattached
134A0068Vicki Weedall00:30:50FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
135A0521Jade Weston00:31:02FSUnattached
136A0519Judith Weston00:31:03F50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
137A0272Emma Harrison00:31:03F40Unattached
138A0450Shaun Bates00:31:08M40Other
139A0023Angus Hearmon00:31:11M60Sedgefield Harriers
140A0367Heather Mendoza00:31:11F50Swift Tees
141A0278Lisa Mcgrath00:31:14F35Unattached
142A0406Gordon Robinson00:31:17M55Unattached
143A0467Joanne Richardson00:31:22F40Elvet Striders
144A0506Cheryl Hodgson00:31:32F45Unattached
145A0018Andrea Reese00:31:37F45Unattached
146A0530Charlotte Anderson00:31:38FSActive Women - Billingham
147A0421Helen Patterson00:31:45FSUnattached
148A0100Penny Outhwaite00:31:46F40Swift Tees
149A0535Gail Woodhouse00:31:52F50Stockton Striders AC
150A0536Kevin Woodhouse00:31:53M50Unattached
151A0468John Smith00:32:00M65Unattached
152A0344Pauline Ranson00:32:11F50Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
153A0529Steph Anderson00:32:12FSActive Women - Billingham
154A0497Malcolm Kilner00:32:25M50Unattached
155A0488Mark Crane00:32:26M40Unattached
156A0414Neil Reay00:32:33M50Unattached
157A0479David Mckenzie00:32:41M70Aycliffe Running Club
158A0448Chris Dunleavy00:32:42MSRun Peterlee
159A0330Susan Odonnell00:32:54F45Run Peterlee
160A0491Rachael Iddon00:33:10F40Unattached
161A0271Carolyn Armitage00:33:13F45Unattached
162A0507Sophie Hodgson00:33:22FSUnattached
163A0475Karen Hibbert00:33:33F45Sedgefield Harriers
164A0033Kerry Jarvis00:33:34F45North York Moors AC
165A0228Allison Rolfe00:33:35F45Unattached
166A0094Barbara Dent00:33:47FSUnattached
167A0071Claire Mockler00:33:48F35Unattached
168A0458Jen Stewart00:33:48FSBlyth Runing Club
169A0196Lynn Munro00:33:48F60Blyth Runing Club
170A0296Lindsey Brooks00:33:50F45Durham City Harriers
171A0512Kelly Collier00:33:52FSElvet Striders
172A0435Leon Pinkney00:34:03F40Unattached
173A0243Andrea Bulmer00:34:15F45North York Moors AC
174A0527Angela Wood00:34:21F50Fell Runners Association
175A0088Tracey Wright00:34:29FSFairfield Harriers
176A0470Lucy Bendle00:34:31F50Quakers Running Club
177A0485Sheree Lyons00:34:47F35Sedgefield Harriers
178A0508Peter Samsom00:35:42M60Swift Tees
179A0469Fiona Snell00:35:52F35Unattached
180A0001Nathaniel Snell00:35:52MSOrchard Eagles Running Club
181A0237Gill Wallis00:36:04F50Quakers Running Club
182A0501Andrea Scoty00:36:19F35Unattached
183A0209Penny Ivison00:36:49F55Unattached
184A0159Pamela Kitching00:36:53FSUnattached
185A0487Dawn Winn00:36:53F35Unattached
186A0490Julian Spoor00:37:28M45Swift Tees
187A0264Lucy Spoor00:37:29F45Swift Tees
188A0498Julie Skipp00:39:22F45Unattached
189A0524Dave Hall00:40:34M50Fairfield Harriers
190A0238Amy Gallilee00:42:19FSUnattached
191A0229Tony Gallilee00:42:21M50North East Vets AC
192A0379Jane Bell00:42:32F50Quakers Running Club
193A0054Celeste Veitch00:42:34F55Elvet Striders
194A0157Craig Felton00:42:53MSRun Peterlee
195A0074Lauren Gordon00:43:45F35Amazing Feet Running Club
196A0078Sara Healey00:43:45F35Unattached

Category Results

Overall Male

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0378Chris Sleath00:18:43MSAldershot Farnham & District
2A0500James Oldfield00:18:46MSSedgefield Harriers
3A0504Dez Fielden00:19:10M40Aycliffe Running Club

Overall Female

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0125Samantha Kenyon00:22:18F35Unattached
2A0388Molly Shaw00:22:56FSNew Marske Harriers
3A0104Helen Adamson00:22:59F35Billingham Marsh House Harriers

Category F35

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F35 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0513Susan Bowes00:25:13F35Unattached
2A0523Helen Simmons00:27:11F35North York Moors AC
3A0534Clare Burns00:28:43F35Hartlepool Tri
4A0064Jocelyn Wilkinson00:28:51F35Run Peterlee
5A0472Rebecca Fisher00:29:45F35Elvet Striders
6A0502Julie Ansbro00:29:53F35Stockton Striders AC
7A0533Rebecca Tonkin00:30:03F35Unattached
8A0278Lisa Mcgrath00:31:14F35Unattached
9A0071Claire Mockler00:33:48F35Unattached
10A0485Sheree Lyons00:34:47F35Sedgefield Harriers
11A0469Fiona Snell00:35:52F35Unattached
12A0501Andrea Scoty00:36:19F35Unattached
13A0487Dawn Winn00:36:53F35Unattached
14A0074Lauren Gordon00:43:45F35Amazing Feet Running Club
15A0078Sara Healey00:43:45F35Unattached

Category F40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0310Lisa Darby00:24:21F40Unattached
2A0516Donna Heron00:26:25F40Unattached
3A0474Heather Carter00:29:00F40Unattached
4A0173Angela Cox00:30:04F40Stockton Striders AC
5A0272Emma Harrison00:31:03F40Unattached
6A0467Joanne Richardson00:31:22F40Elvet Striders
7A0100Penny Outhwaite00:31:46F40Swift Tees
8A0491Rachael Iddon00:33:10F40Unattached
9A0435Leon Pinkney00:34:03F40Unattached

Category F45

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F45 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0394Julia QuiƱonez00:24:57F45Durham City Harriers
2A0446Pauline Lampard00:27:31F45Unattached
3A0208Michelle Ince00:27:37F45Unattached
4A0441Debbie Noble00:27:52F45Run Peterlee
5A0099Sue Dobson00:28:46F45Sedgefield Harriers
6A0506Cheryl Hodgson00:31:32F45Unattached
7A0018Andrea Reese00:31:37F45Unattached
8A0330Susan Odonnell00:32:54F45Run Peterlee
9A0271Carolyn Armitage00:33:13F45Unattached
10A0475Karen Hibbert00:33:33F45Sedgefield Harriers
11A0033Kerry Jarvis00:33:34F45North York Moors AC
12A0228Allison Rolfe00:33:35F45Unattached
13A0296Lindsey Brooks00:33:50F45Durham City Harriers
14A0243Andrea Bulmer00:34:15F45North York Moors AC
15A0264Lucy Spoor00:37:29F45Swift Tees
16A0498Julie Skipp00:39:22F45Unattached

Category F50

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F50 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0418Cyd Upton00:24:26F50Aycliffe Running Club
2A0392Denise Tunstall00:24:33F50Other
3A0480Angela Barnes00:27:33F50Swift Tees
4A0024Christine Hearmon00:28:01F50Sedgefield Harriers
5A0476Sally Dack00:28:42F50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
6A0519Judith Weston00:31:03F50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
7A0367Heather Mendoza00:31:11F50Swift Tees
8A0535Gail Woodhouse00:31:52F50Stockton Striders AC
9A0344Pauline Ranson00:32:11F50Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
10A0527Angela Wood00:34:21F50Fell Runners Association
11A0470Lucy Bendle00:34:31F50Quakers Running Club
12A0237Gill Wallis00:36:04F50Quakers Running Club
13A0379Jane Bell00:42:32F50Quakers Running Club

Category F55

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F55 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0443Susan Milburn00:25:58F55Aycliffe Running Club
2A0274Liz Jordan00:28:11F55Stockton Striders AC
3A0209Penny Ivison00:36:49F55Unattached
4A0054Celeste Veitch00:42:34F55Elvet Striders

Category F60

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F60 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0202Sheila Mcintyre00:29:58F60Unattached
2A0196Lynn Munro00:33:48F60Blyth Runing Club

Category FS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

FS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0345Nicola Darragh00:25:03FSUnattached
2A0375Louie Birkett00:26:03FSSwift Tees
3A0391Abigail Thompson00:26:38FSNew Marske Harriers
4A0484Lyndsay Duffy00:26:56FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
5A0879Katie Abel00:27:51FSStockton Striders AC
6A0102Emily Asquith-fox00:28:15FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
7A0514Joanne Love00:28:21FSUnattached
8A0511Michelle Livingstone00:28:40FSStockton Striders AC
9A0286Lucy Herkes00:29:08FSElvet Striders
10A0111Vicky Meaby00:29:10FSStockton Striders AC
11A0477Sam Elwell00:29:15FSUnattached
12A0517Katie Powell00:30:46FSUnattached
13A0068Vicki Weedall00:30:50FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
14A0521Jade Weston00:31:02FSUnattached
15A0530Charlotte Anderson00:31:38FSActive Women - Billingham
16A0421Helen Patterson00:31:45FSUnattached
17A0529Steph Anderson00:32:12FSActive Women - Billingham
18A0507Sophie Hodgson00:33:22FSUnattached
19A0094Barbara Dent00:33:47FSUnattached
20A0458Jen Stewart00:33:48FSBlyth Runing Club
21A0512Kelly Collier00:33:52FSElvet Striders
22A0088Tracey Wright00:34:29FSFairfield Harriers
23A0159Pamela Kitching00:36:53FSUnattached
24A0238Amy Gallilee00:42:19FSUnattached

Category M40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0415Jay Bowley00:19:18M40Unattached
2A0464Paul Guy00:19:24M40Garden City Joggers
3A0499Justin Cox00:20:02M40Sedgefield Harriers
4A0471Sheldon Cockburn00:21:20M40NRG/Godleys RT
5A0538Paul Williams00:21:23M40Fairfield Harriers
6A0482Justinn Emmerson00:22:43M40Unattached
7A0384Martyn Baker00:22:53M40Unattached
8A0389Justin Shaw00:22:54M40Unattached
9A0390Andrew Laverick00:23:32M40Unattached
10A0473Darren Fairclough00:25:31M40Crook & District AC
11A0180Mark Cox00:26:35M40Unattached
12A0055Brian Mclaren00:26:41M40Unattached
13A0495Doug Reid00:27:06M40Unattached
14A0069Juliette Mclaren00:28:56M40Unattached
15A0494Paul Ryan00:29:33M40Quakers Running Club
16A0284Mark Forster00:29:43M40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
17A0450Shaun Bates00:31:08M40Other
18A0488Mark Crane00:32:26M40Unattached

Category M45

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M45 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0034Phil Jarvis00:20:36M45North York Moors AC
2A0150Stephen King00:22:28M45Billingham Marsh House Harriers
3A0039Paul Stretton00:22:42M45Aycliffe Running Club
4A0486Greg Swinbourne00:23:54M45Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
5A0350Stephen Mcniff00:24:06M45Cleveland Triathlon
6A0489Ian Harris00:24:17M45Billingham Marsh House Harriers
7A0197Mike Hall00:25:40M45Unattached
8A0295Peter Brooks00:28:47M45Unattached
9A0016Ian Park00:28:52M45Unattached
10A0460Andrew Corfield00:29:06M45Sedgefield Harriers
11A0490Julian Spoor00:37:28M45Swift Tees

Category M50

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M50 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0195Steve Everett00:19:15M50Durham City Harriers & AC
2A0053Roger Davies00:21:16M50Fairfield Harriers
3A0381Shaun Mcgrath00:21:43M50Houghton Harriers
4A0481Richard Barnes00:23:14M50North York Moors AC
5A0505Lord Smythe00:23:23M50Crook & District AC
6A0510Colin Richardson00:23:25M50Unattached
7A0366Daz Mendoza00:23:47M50Swift Tees
8A0049Andy Hudson00:25:02M50Swift Tees
9A0456Stephen Cooper00:25:06M50Stockton Striders AC
10A0532Robert Nichols00:25:20M50Swift Tees
11A0357David Hodgson00:25:32M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
12A0528Paul Haydon00:25:49M50Fell Runners Association
13A0459Richard Kitson00:25:56M50Unattached
14A0066Martin Weatherill00:28:20M50Unattached
15A0314Andrew Main00:28:25M50Unattached
16A0536Kevin Woodhouse00:31:53M50Unattached
17A0497Malcolm Kilner00:32:25M50Unattached
18A0414Neil Reay00:32:33M50Unattached
19A0524Dave Hall00:40:34M50Fairfield Harriers
20A0229Tony Gallilee00:42:21M50North East Vets AC

Category M55

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M55 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0444Peter Milburn00:20:45M55Aycliffe Running Club
2A0493David Gribben00:21:50M55Houghton Harriers
3A0215John Burnside00:23:19M55Aycliffe Running Club
4A0380Christopher Wright00:24:43M55North York Moors AC
5A0136Peter Smith00:25:44M55Aycliffe Running Club
6A0199Brian Watson00:27:14M55Stockton Striders AC
7A0433Peter Bowman00:28:29M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
8A0427Gary Dent00:28:58M55Unattached
9A0406Gordon Robinson00:31:17M55Unattached

Category M60

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M60 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0483Michael Duffy00:24:23M60Billingham Marsh House Harriers
2A0084Gedi Hall00:25:59M60Fairfield Harriers
3A0395Peter Rowley00:27:04M60Quakers Running Club
4A0429Alec Cinamon00:28:26M60Quakers Running Club
5A0023Angus Hearmon00:31:11M60Sedgefield Harriers
6A0508Peter Samsom00:35:42M60Swift Tees

Category M65

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M65 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0293Alan Wilks00:24:07M65Aycliffe Running Club
2A0455Sid Rudd00:28:57M65Billingham Marsh House Harriers
3A0169George Kenneth Cawkwell00:29:14M65Crook AC
4A1057Graham Middleton00:30:01M65Unattached
5A0468John Smith00:32:00M65Unattached

Category M70

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M70 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0244Danny Gordon00:28:27M70Quakers Running Club
2A0251Mike Mccann00:30:15M70Swift Tees
3A0479David Mckenzie00:32:41M70Aycliffe Running Club

Category MS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

MS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0492Jason Cutler00:19:59MSUnattached
2A0403Richard Campbell00:20:48MSAycliffe Running Club
3A0463Ian Blevins00:21:55MSUnattached
4A0515Andrew Love00:22:11MSUnattached
5A0431Andy Hunter00:22:12MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
6A0503Stephen Smith00:22:57MSAycliffe Running Club
7A0955Darren Ansbro00:23:03MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
8A0522Russell Lloyd00:23:46MSUnattached
9A0442Craig Smith00:24:04MSCrook & District AC
10A0103Mark Fox00:24:20MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
11A0168Philip Connor00:24:29MSElvet Striders
12A0449John Brischuk00:25:10MSUnattached
13A0216David Jukes00:25:21MSUnattached
14A0386Christopher Hockney00:25:30MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
15A0518Simon Whitfield00:25:43MSUnattached
16A0531Matthew Anderson00:26:17MSUnattached
17A0075Antony Hamling00:27:31MSStockton Striders AC
18A0447Gary Read00:27:43MSQuakers Running Club
19A0537Dale Chapman00:27:43MSQuakers Running Club
20A0407David Lambert00:27:43MSUnattached
21A0004Matthew Hargraves00:27:50MSCrook AC
22A0451Carl Watson00:28:41MSUnattached
23A0520Joe Weston00:28:42MSUnattached
24A0478Karl Chapman00:28:45MSUnattached
25A0461Zack Neave00:28:50MSUnattached
26A0426Paul Mockler00:28:58MSUnattached
27A0029David Edwards00:28:59MSUnattached
28A0287Mark Herkes00:29:08MSUnattached
29A0436Steven Franklin00:29:36MSRun Peterlee
30A0437Daniel Laws00:29:44MSEvenwood Road Runners
31A0398Chris Mclean00:29:47MSUnattached
32A0454Rob Moore00:29:49MSUnattached
33A0448Chris Dunleavy00:32:42MSRun Peterlee
34A0001Nathaniel Snell00:35:52MSOrchard Eagles Running Club
35A0157Craig Felton00:42:53MSRun Peterlee