Ropner Park - 17/01/2016

Stockton 5k Trail Winter Series 2015

Overall Results

PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0953Christian Brown00:17:30MSDarlington Triathlon
2A0781Amelia Pettitt00:17:40FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
3A0492Jason Cutler00:18:10MSUnattached
4A0957Craig Allen00:18:24MSMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
5A0986Aaron Keys00:18:35MSMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
6A0911Tim Whitehead00:18:37MSEsk Valley Fell Club
7A0950Matthew Frost00:18:47MSMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
8A0964Jack Hustwitt00:18:52MSNorth York Moors AC
9A0987John Thompson00:19:16MSUnattached
10A0971Kieran Tweddell00:19:41MSMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
11A0625Graeme Downs00:20:02M40Cleveland Triathlon
12A0053Roger Davies00:20:06M50Fairfield Harriers
13A0538Paul Williams00:20:15M40Fairfield Harriers
14A0431Andy Hunter00:20:16MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
15A0989Lucy Jefferies00:20:17FSMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
16A0903Kay Neesam00:20:20F45New Marske Harriers
17A0939Allan Osborne00:20:30MSUnattached
18A0290Michael Moloney00:20:37MSUnattached
19A0058Raymond Carmichael00:20:39M40Sedgefield Harriers
20A0941Andy Pearson00:20:54MSUnattached
21A0001Nathaniel Snell00:20:56MSOrchard Eagles Running Club
22A0789David Claybrook00:20:59M40North York Moors AC
23A0104Helen Adamson00:21:16F35Billingham Marsh House Harriers
24A0384Martyn Baker00:21:17M40Unattached
25A0390Andrew Laverick00:21:18M40Unattached
26A0955Darren Ansbro00:21:24MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
27A0965Graham Park00:21:29M50Quakers Running Club
28A0869Barry Dunne00:21:41M50North York Moors AC
29A0510Colin Richardson00:21:45M50Unattached
30A0215John Burnside00:21:53M55Aycliffe Running Club
31A0388Molly Shaw00:22:04FSNew Marske Harriers
32A0389Justin Shaw00:22:05M40Unattached
33A0116Mark Wilson00:22:12M40Esk Valley Fell Club
34A0366Daz Mendoza00:22:16M50Swift Tees
35A0310Lisa Darby00:22:29F40Unattached
36A0380Christopher Wright00:22:30M55North York Moors AC
37A0190Paul Havis00:22:32M50Unattached
38A0904Kerry Neesam00:22:39FSNew Marske Harriers
39A0951Chris Dobson00:22:50M50Unattached
40A0168Philip Connor00:22:53MSElvet Striders
41A0456Stephen Cooper00:22:53M50Stockton Striders AC
42A0067Anthony Hodgson00:22:55MSStockton Striders AC
43A0893David Learman00:22:58MSUnattached
44A0345Nicola Darragh00:23:01FSUnattached
45A0420Darren Birkett00:23:05M40Swift Tees
46A0459Richard Kitson00:23:08M50Unattached
47A0977Sean Fairbridge00:23:11MSUnattached
48A0084Gedi Hall00:23:16M60Fairfield Harriers
49A0350Stephen Mcniff00:23:17M45Cleveland Triathlon
50A0483Michael Duffy00:23:17M60Billingham Marsh House Harriers
51A0394Julia QuiƱonez00:23:22F45Durham City Harriers
52A0197Mike Hall00:23:26M45Unattached
53A0920Julia Atkinson-tait00:23:29F45Sedgefield Harriers
54A0907Jonathan Gray00:23:31M40Swaldale Road Runner
55A0375Louie Birkett00:23:33FSSwift Tees
56A0418Cyd Upton00:23:38F50Aycliffe Running Club
57A0386Christopher Hockney00:23:47MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
58A0933Martin Pearson00:23:53M45North East Vets AC
59A0927Pauline Whittaker00:23:55F45Richmond & Zetland Harriers
60A0954Susie Bradley00:24:04F45Other
61A0543Salvadori Mcdonnell00:24:07M50Unattached
62A0824Keith Evans00:24:09M60Unattached
63A0984Chris Douglas00:24:15MSUnattached
64A0395Peter Rowley00:24:16M60Quakers Running Club
65A0085Chris Watson00:24:24MSRedcar Running Club
66A0248Justin Ditchburn00:24:29M40Unattached
67A0718Darren Mitchell00:24:30MSStockton Striders AC
68A0109Kate Butterworth00:24:32FSStockton Striders AC
69A0931Michelle Sprent00:24:36F35Richmond & Zetland Harriers
70A0528Paul Haydon00:24:40M50Fell Runners Association
71A0979Steve Hall00:24:42M60Unattached
72A0478Karl Chapman00:24:46MSUnattached
73A0595Tony Main00:24:50M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
74A0960Catherine Etherington00:24:58F45Redcar Running Club
75A0180Mark Cox00:25:01M40Unattached
76A0484Lyndsay Duffy00:25:03FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
77A0314Andrew Main00:25:04M50Unattached
78A0514Joanne Love00:25:13FSUnattached
79A0924Jeannie Wilde00:25:16F45Redcar Running Club
80A0745David Mogie00:25:18M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
81A0846Danielle Colmer00:25:21FSOther
82A0024Christine Hearmon00:25:23F50Sedgefield Harriers
83A0879Katie Abel00:25:27FSStockton Striders AC
84A0959Michelle Smith00:25:30FSRedcar Running Club
85A0511Michelle Livingstone00:25:32FSStockton Striders AC
86A0988Philip Berry00:25:33MSUnattached
87A0799Andrew Briscoe00:25:34M45Unattached
88A0935Mick Mcgurk00:25:41M60New Marske Harriers
89A0594Paige Mcleod00:25:46FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
90A0477Sam Elwell00:25:50FSUnattached
91A0974David Round00:25:53M55Unattached
92A0455Sid Rudd00:25:56M65Billingham Marsh House Harriers
93A0275Graham Jordan00:25:59M60Stockton Striders AC
94A0099Sue Dobson00:26:00F45Sedgefield Harriers
95A0949Joshua Smith00:26:02MSUnattached
96A0274Liz Jordan00:26:10F55Stockton Striders AC
97A0208Michelle Ince00:26:15F45Unattached
98A0564Neil Whitehouse00:26:19M50Unattached
99A0069Juliette Mclaren00:26:23M40Unattached
100A0202Sheila Mcintyre00:26:25F60Unattached
101A0191Gillian Havis00:26:26F45Unattached
102A0968Andy Richardson00:26:30MSEsk Valley Fell Club
103A0902Martin White00:26:30M60New Marske Harriers
104A0899Ronnie Sherwood00:26:31M75New Marske Harriers
105A0302Stephen Maddison00:26:34M55Redcar Running Club
106A0985Annemarie Wilson00:26:37F35Unattached
107A0258Georgina Letts00:26:47FSSedgefield Harriers
108A0199Brian Watson00:26:48M55Stockton Striders AC
109A0976Russell Little00:26:49MSUnattached
110A0741Michael Pugh00:26:58M50Unattached
111A0891Adam Potter00:27:01MSStockton Striders AC
112A0272Emma Harrison00:27:04F40Unattached
113A0111Vicky Meaby00:27:06FSStockton Striders AC
114A0926Michael Watson00:27:09M55Redcar Running Club
115A0518Simon Whitfield00:27:13MSUnattached
116A0276Michael Skirving00:27:32M45Unattached
117A0932Nicki Buckett00:27:33F45Richmond & Zetland Harriers
118A0023Angus Hearmon00:27:41M60Sedgefield Harriers
119A0915Joanne Marshall00:27:45F40Unattached
120A0406Gordon Robinson00:27:48M55Unattached
121A0947David Bytheway00:27:59M40Swift Tees
122A0066Martin Weatherill00:28:01M50Unattached
123A0173Angela Cox00:28:04F40Stockton Striders AC
124A0651Jill Abel00:28:06F55Stockton Striders AC
125A0898Kirsty Brien00:28:08F40Unattached
126A0284Mark Forster00:28:15M40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
127A0715Brian Burdon00:28:17M60Darlington Harriers
128A0956Julia Ansbro00:28:19F35Stockton Striders AC
129A0733Elaine Hirst00:28:25F60Unattached
130A0372Sally Mendoza00:28:27FSSwift Tees
131A0813Sarah Towers00:28:28F40Unattached
132A0958Vanessa Williams00:28:35F40Redcar Running Club
133A0542Catherine Mcdonnell00:28:40F45Unattached
134A0214Graham Darby00:28:50M40Unattached
135A0590Rebecca Dowson00:28:56FSUnattached
136A0008Dean Mccormack00:29:00MSUnattached
137A0216David Jukes00:29:07MSUnattached
138A0360Jeff Boyle00:29:08MSUnattached
139A0967Nikki Lilley00:29:09FSUnattached
140A0735Helen Tyreman00:29:35F55New Marske Harriers
141A0827Alison Heslop00:29:37F45Elvet Striders
142A0018Andrea Reese00:29:41F45Unattached
143A0929Rebecca Bean00:29:58FSUnattached
144A0497Malcolm Kilner00:30:03M50Unattached
145A0930James Heslop00:30:14MSUnattached
146A0934Heather Pearson00:30:27F55North East Vets AC
147A0229Tony Gallilee00:30:36M50North East Vets AC
148A0588Sandra Main00:30:41F60Billingham Marsh House Harriers
149A0257Helen Letts00:30:42F45Sedgefield Harriers
150A0317Deborah Wise00:30:55F35Unattached
151A0421Helen Patterson00:31:00FSUnattached
152A0527Angela Wood00:31:03F50Fell Runners Association
153A0943Joanne Thomas00:31:36F40Unattached
154A0946Gemma Leak00:32:04FSUnattached
155A0961Catherine Sharp00:32:05F35Unattached
156A0225Ray Todd00:32:11M75Aycliffe Running Club
157A0798Gaynor Briscoe00:32:32F40Unattached
158A0966Pamela Bunter00:32:59F45Unattached
159A0367Heather Mendoza00:33:14F50Swift Tees
160A0802Julie Butler00:33:19F50Unattached
161A0326Jeffrey Lester00:33:27M55Unattached
162A0952Liz Bayles00:33:38FSSedgefield Harriers
163A0642Mickala Mcfadden00:33:44F35Swift Tees
164A0088Tracey Wright00:33:54FSFairfield Harriers
165A0972Kim Sands00:33:56F35Unattached
166A0973Claire Wilson00:34:05F35Unattached
167A0983Christine Savvery00:34:06F50Swift Tees
168A0978Dave Hall00:34:13M50Unattached
169A0980Rachael Revereux00:34:45FSUnattached
170A0982Claire Fish00:34:48F35Unattached
171A0944Julia Parrish00:34:48FSUnattached
172A0831Jennife Roll00:34:52FSElvet Striders
173A0589Kirsty Keirl00:35:25FSActive Women - Billingham
174A0209Penny Ivison00:35:25F55Unattached
175A0243Andrea Bulmer00:35:58F45North York Moors AC
176A0945Kelly Ruddy00:36:00FSUnattached
177A0981Lyndsay Kenning00:36:13FSUnattached
178A0970Grahame Sleeman00:36:16M60Unattached
179A0969Lynn Sleeman00:37:21F60Unattached
180A0962Katy Jenkins00:39:27F35Unattached
181A0963Louise Foster00:40:57F35Unattached
182A0610Tiegan Lilley00:40:58FSUnattached
183A0327Athina Lester00:41:17F50Unattached
184A0975Susan Round00:41:17F50Unattached
185A0485Sheree Lyons00:43:05F35Sedgefield Harriers
186A0901Paul Thomas Cleasby00:43:06M55Unattached
187A0318Roy Watkins00:50:54M65Unattached

Category Results

Overall Male

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0953Christian Brown00:17:30MSDarlington Triathlon
2A0492Jason Cutler00:18:10MSUnattached
3A0957Craig Allen00:18:24MSMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers

Overall Female

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0781Amelia Pettitt00:17:40FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
2A0989Lucy Jefferies00:20:17FSMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
3A0903Kay Neesam00:20:20F45New Marske Harriers

Category F35

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F35 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0104Helen Adamson00:21:16F35Billingham Marsh House Harriers
2A0931Michelle Sprent00:24:36F35Richmond & Zetland Harriers
3A0985Annemarie Wilson00:26:37F35Unattached
4A0956Julia Ansbro00:28:19F35Stockton Striders AC
5A0317Deborah Wise00:30:55F35Unattached
6A0961Catherine Sharp00:32:05F35Unattached
7A0642Mickala Mcfadden00:33:44F35Swift Tees
8A0972Kim Sands00:33:56F35Unattached
9A0973Claire Wilson00:34:05F35Unattached
10A0982Claire Fish00:34:48F35Unattached
11A0962Katy Jenkins00:39:27F35Unattached
12A0963Louise Foster00:40:57F35Unattached
13A0485Sheree Lyons00:43:05F35Sedgefield Harriers

Category F40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0310Lisa Darby00:22:29F40Unattached
2A0272Emma Harrison00:27:04F40Unattached
3A0915Joanne Marshall00:27:45F40Unattached
4A0173Angela Cox00:28:04F40Stockton Striders AC
5A0898Kirsty Brien00:28:08F40Unattached
6A0813Sarah Towers00:28:28F40Unattached
7A0958Vanessa Williams00:28:35F40Redcar Running Club
8A0943Joanne Thomas00:31:36F40Unattached
9A0798Gaynor Briscoe00:32:32F40Unattached

Category F45

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F45 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0394Julia QuiƱonez00:23:22F45Durham City Harriers
2A0920Julia Atkinson-tait00:23:29F45Sedgefield Harriers
3A0927Pauline Whittaker00:23:55F45Richmond & Zetland Harriers
4A0954Susie Bradley00:24:04F45Other
5A0960Catherine Etherington00:24:58F45Redcar Running Club
6A0924Jeannie Wilde00:25:16F45Redcar Running Club
7A0099Sue Dobson00:26:00F45Sedgefield Harriers
8A0208Michelle Ince00:26:15F45Unattached
9A0191Gillian Havis00:26:26F45Unattached
10A0932Nicki Buckett00:27:33F45Richmond & Zetland Harriers
11A0542Catherine Mcdonnell00:28:40F45Unattached
12A0827Alison Heslop00:29:37F45Elvet Striders
13A0018Andrea Reese00:29:41F45Unattached
14A0257Helen Letts00:30:42F45Sedgefield Harriers
15A0966Pamela Bunter00:32:59F45Unattached
16A0243Andrea Bulmer00:35:58F45North York Moors AC

Category F50

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F50 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0418Cyd Upton00:23:38F50Aycliffe Running Club
2A0024Christine Hearmon00:25:23F50Sedgefield Harriers
3A0527Angela Wood00:31:03F50Fell Runners Association
4A0367Heather Mendoza00:33:14F50Swift Tees
5A0802Julie Butler00:33:19F50Unattached
6A0983Christine Savvery00:34:06F50Swift Tees
7A0327Athina Lester00:41:17F50Unattached
8A0975Susan Round00:41:17F50Unattached

Category F55

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F55 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0274Liz Jordan00:26:10F55Stockton Striders AC
2A0651Jill Abel00:28:06F55Stockton Striders AC
3A0735Helen Tyreman00:29:35F55New Marske Harriers
4A0934Heather Pearson00:30:27F55North East Vets AC
5A0209Penny Ivison00:35:25F55Unattached

Category F60

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F60 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0202Sheila Mcintyre00:26:25F60Unattached
2A0733Elaine Hirst00:28:25F60Unattached
3A0588Sandra Main00:30:41F60Billingham Marsh House Harriers
4A0969Lynn Sleeman00:37:21F60Unattached

Category FS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

FS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0388Molly Shaw00:22:04FSNew Marske Harriers
2A0904Kerry Neesam00:22:39FSNew Marske Harriers
3A0345Nicola Darragh00:23:01FSUnattached
4A0375Louie Birkett00:23:33FSSwift Tees
5A0109Kate Butterworth00:24:32FSStockton Striders AC
6A0484Lyndsay Duffy00:25:03FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
7A0514Joanne Love00:25:13FSUnattached
8A0846Danielle Colmer00:25:21FSOther
9A0879Katie Abel00:25:27FSStockton Striders AC
10A0959Michelle Smith00:25:30FSRedcar Running Club
11A0511Michelle Livingstone00:25:32FSStockton Striders AC
12A0594Paige Mcleod00:25:46FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
13A0477Sam Elwell00:25:50FSUnattached
14A0258Georgina Letts00:26:47FSSedgefield Harriers
15A0111Vicky Meaby00:27:06FSStockton Striders AC
16A0372Sally Mendoza00:28:27FSSwift Tees
17A0590Rebecca Dowson00:28:56FSUnattached
18A0967Nikki Lilley00:29:09FSUnattached
19A0929Rebecca Bean00:29:58FSUnattached
20A0421Helen Patterson00:31:00FSUnattached
21A0946Gemma Leak00:32:04FSUnattached
22A0952Liz Bayles00:33:38FSSedgefield Harriers
23A0088Tracey Wright00:33:54FSFairfield Harriers
24A0980Rachael Revereux00:34:45FSUnattached
25A0944Julia Parrish00:34:48FSUnattached
26A0831Jennife Roll00:34:52FSElvet Striders
27A0589Kirsty Keirl00:35:25FSActive Women - Billingham
28A0945Kelly Ruddy00:36:00FSUnattached
29A0981Lyndsay Kenning00:36:13FSUnattached
30A0610Tiegan Lilley00:40:58FSUnattached

Category M40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0625Graeme Downs00:20:02M40Cleveland Triathlon
2A0538Paul Williams00:20:15M40Fairfield Harriers
3A0058Raymond Carmichael00:20:39M40Sedgefield Harriers
4A0789David Claybrook00:20:59M40North York Moors AC
5A0384Martyn Baker00:21:17M40Unattached
6A0390Andrew Laverick00:21:18M40Unattached
7A0389Justin Shaw00:22:05M40Unattached
8A0116Mark Wilson00:22:12M40Esk Valley Fell Club
9A0420Darren Birkett00:23:05M40Swift Tees
10A0907Jonathan Gray00:23:31M40Swaldale Road Runner
11A0248Justin Ditchburn00:24:29M40Unattached
12A0180Mark Cox00:25:01M40Unattached
13A0069Juliette Mclaren00:26:23M40Unattached
14A0947David Bytheway00:27:59M40Swift Tees
15A0284Mark Forster00:28:15M40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
16A0214Graham Darby00:28:50M40Unattached

Category M45

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M45 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0350Stephen Mcniff00:23:17M45Cleveland Triathlon
2A0197Mike Hall00:23:26M45Unattached
3A0933Martin Pearson00:23:53M45North East Vets AC
4A0799Andrew Briscoe00:25:34M45Unattached
5A0276Michael Skirving00:27:32M45Unattached

Category M50

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M50 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0053Roger Davies00:20:06M50Fairfield Harriers
2A0965Graham Park00:21:29M50Quakers Running Club
3A0869Barry Dunne00:21:41M50North York Moors AC
4A0510Colin Richardson00:21:45M50Unattached
5A0366Daz Mendoza00:22:16M50Swift Tees
6A0190Paul Havis00:22:32M50Unattached
7A0951Chris Dobson00:22:50M50Unattached
8A0456Stephen Cooper00:22:53M50Stockton Striders AC
9A0459Richard Kitson00:23:08M50Unattached
10A0543Salvadori Mcdonnell00:24:07M50Unattached
11A0528Paul Haydon00:24:40M50Fell Runners Association
12A0314Andrew Main00:25:04M50Unattached
13A0745David Mogie00:25:18M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
14A0564Neil Whitehouse00:26:19M50Unattached
15A0741Michael Pugh00:26:58M50Unattached
16A0066Martin Weatherill00:28:01M50Unattached
17A0497Malcolm Kilner00:30:03M50Unattached
18A0229Tony Gallilee00:30:36M50North East Vets AC
19A0978Dave Hall00:34:13M50Unattached

Category M55

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M55 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0215John Burnside00:21:53M55Aycliffe Running Club
2A0380Christopher Wright00:22:30M55North York Moors AC
3A0595Tony Main00:24:50M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
4A0974David Round00:25:53M55Unattached
5A0302Stephen Maddison00:26:34M55Redcar Running Club
6A0199Brian Watson00:26:48M55Stockton Striders AC
7A0926Michael Watson00:27:09M55Redcar Running Club
8A0406Gordon Robinson00:27:48M55Unattached
9A0326Jeffrey Lester00:33:27M55Unattached
10A0901Paul Thomas Cleasby00:43:06M55Unattached

Category M60

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M60 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0084Gedi Hall00:23:16M60Fairfield Harriers
2A0483Michael Duffy00:23:17M60Billingham Marsh House Harriers
3A0824Keith Evans00:24:09M60Unattached
4A0395Peter Rowley00:24:16M60Quakers Running Club
5A0979Steve Hall00:24:42M60Unattached
6A0935Mick Mcgurk00:25:41M60New Marske Harriers
7A0275Graham Jordan00:25:59M60Stockton Striders AC
8A0902Martin White00:26:30M60New Marske Harriers
9A0023Angus Hearmon00:27:41M60Sedgefield Harriers
10A0715Brian Burdon00:28:17M60Darlington Harriers
11A0970Grahame Sleeman00:36:16M60Unattached

Category M65

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M65 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0455Sid Rudd00:25:56M65Billingham Marsh House Harriers
2A0318Roy Watkins00:50:54M65Unattached

Category M75

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M75 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0899Ronnie Sherwood00:26:31M75New Marske Harriers
2A0225Ray Todd00:32:11M75Aycliffe Running Club

Category MS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

MS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0986Aaron Keys00:18:35MSMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
2A0911Tim Whitehead00:18:37MSEsk Valley Fell Club
3A0950Matthew Frost00:18:47MSMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
4A0964Jack Hustwitt00:18:52MSNorth York Moors AC
5A0987John Thompson00:19:16MSUnattached
6A0971Kieran Tweddell00:19:41MSMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
7A0431Andy Hunter00:20:16MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
8A0939Allan Osborne00:20:30MSUnattached
9A0290Michael Moloney00:20:37MSUnattached
10A0941Andy Pearson00:20:54MSUnattached
11A0001Nathaniel Snell00:20:56MSOrchard Eagles Running Club
12A0955Darren Ansbro00:21:24MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
13A0168Philip Connor00:22:53MSElvet Striders
14A0067Anthony Hodgson00:22:55MSStockton Striders AC
15A0893David Learman00:22:58MSUnattached
16A0977Sean Fairbridge00:23:11MSUnattached
17A0386Christopher Hockney00:23:47MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
18A0984Chris Douglas00:24:15MSUnattached
19A0085Chris Watson00:24:24MSRedcar Running Club
20A0718Darren Mitchell00:24:30MSStockton Striders AC
21A0478Karl Chapman00:24:46MSUnattached
22A0988Philip Berry00:25:33MSUnattached
23A0949Joshua Smith00:26:02MSUnattached
24A0968Andy Richardson00:26:30MSEsk Valley Fell Club
25A0976Russell Little00:26:49MSUnattached
26A0891Adam Potter00:27:01MSStockton Striders AC
27A0518Simon Whitfield00:27:13MSUnattached
28A0008Dean Mccormack00:29:00MSUnattached
29A0216David Jukes00:29:07MSUnattached
30A0360Jeff Boyle00:29:08MSUnattached
31A0930James Heslop00:30:14MSUnattached