Preston Park - Santa Run - 20/12/2015

Stockton 5k Trail Winter Series 2015

Overall Results

PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0152Luke Duffy00:18:38MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
2A0628Mark Wade00:18:50MSAycliffe Running Club
3A0195Steve Everett00:19:13M50Durham City Harriers & AC
4A0492Jason Cutler00:19:20MSUnattached
5A0017Lee Kitching00:19:24M40Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
6A0964Jack Hustwitt00:19:43MSNorth York Moors AC
7A0434Matthew Bowman00:19:46MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
8A0876Keith Hutchinson00:20:27MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
9A0444Peter Milburn00:20:40M55Aycliffe Running Club
10A0283Graeme Addison00:20:52M45Sedgefield Harriers
11A0641Rob Dent00:20:57MSQuakers Running Club
12A0841Jamie Gardner00:20:59MSDarlington Harriers
13A0877Kristofor Summers00:21:18MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
14A0493David Gribben00:21:18M55Houghton Harriers
15A0125Samantha Kenyon00:21:19F35Unattached
16A0625Graeme Downs00:21:24M40Cleveland Triathlon
17A0222Graham Atkins00:21:35M50Aycliffe Running Club
18A0814David Hepple00:21:43MSUnattached
19A0789David Claybrook00:21:47M40North York Moors AC
20A0857Megan Noble00:21:48FSDarlington Harriers
21A0462Jack Watson00:21:51MSDurham City Harriers
22A0793Michael Fawcett00:21:54M50Stockton Striders AC
23A0058Raymond Carmichael00:21:55M40Sedgefield Harriers
24A0390Andrew Laverick00:21:56M40Unattached
25A0840Matt Heron00:21:57MSAycliffe Running Club
26A0381Shaun Mcgrath00:21:58M50Houghton Harriers
27A0266Gordon Mitchell00:22:02MSOther
28A0820Darren Smith00:22:04MSUnattached
29A0870Daniel Appleyard00:22:11MSUnattached
30A0503Stephen Smith00:22:12MSAycliffe Running Club
31A0384Martyn Baker00:22:12M40Unattached
32A0223Alan Bell00:22:16MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
33A0815Michelle Scott00:22:23FSAycliffe Running Club
34A0632Linda Noble00:22:32F50Darlington Harriers
35A0859Steven Bond00:22:33MSGosforth Harriers
36A0481Richard Barnes00:22:34M50North York Moors AC
37A0323Bill Hornby00:22:37M45Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
38A0001Nathaniel Snell00:22:43MSOrchard Eagles Running Club
39A0515Andrew Love00:22:45MSUnattached
40A0862Tim Hodgkinson00:22:48MSUnattached
41A0389Justin Shaw00:22:49M40Unattached
42A0215John Burnside00:22:50M55Aycliffe Running Club
43A0190Paul Havis00:22:50M50Unattached
44A0388Molly Shaw00:22:51FSNew Marske Harriers
45A0866Phil Rutter00:23:01MSQuakers Running Club
46A0366Daz Mendoza00:23:02M50Swift Tees
47A0104Helen Adamson00:23:06F35Billingham Marsh House Harriers
48A0795Joe Thornton00:23:09MSUnattached
49A0510Colin Richardson00:23:10M50Unattached
50A0817John Mcdonnell00:23:10MSUnattached
51A0020David Ainsley00:23:25M45North York Moors AC
52A0350Stephen Mcniff00:23:26M45Cleveland Triathlon
53A0869Barry Dunne00:23:28M50North York Moors AC
54A0293Alan Wilks00:23:30M65Aycliffe Running Club
55A0852Michelle Zamir00:23:32FSAycliffe Running Club
56A0401Karl Nicholson00:23:33M40Unattached
57A0168Philip Connor00:23:35MSElvet Striders
58A0627Michelle Jane00:23:38FSAycliffe Running Club
59A0888Phil Imeson00:23:39MSUnattached
60A0724Dean Bowman00:23:41MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
61A0805Toby Harper00:23:42MSUnattached
62A0380Christopher Wright00:23:45M55North York Moors AC
63A0051Rosie Dawson00:23:48FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
64A0103Mark Fox00:23:49MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
65A0310Lisa Darby00:23:51F40Unattached
66A0067Anthony Hodgson00:23:56MSStockton Striders AC
67A0874Ellie Phillips00:24:05FSDarlington Harriers
68A0875Martin Phill00:24:06MSDarlington Harriers
69A0391Abigail Thompson00:24:08FSNew Marske Harriers
70A0473Darren Fairclough00:24:08M40Crook & District AC
71A0865Dave Blewitt00:24:11MSAycliffe Running Club
72A0838Trevor Needham00:24:14M60Aycliffe Running Club
73A0459Richard Kitson00:24:20M50Unattached
74A0136Peter Smith00:24:23M55Aycliffe Running Club
75A0456Stephen Cooper00:24:24M50Stockton Striders AC
76A0413Mark Malik00:24:24M40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
77A0742Jim Robson00:24:27M55North York Moors AC
78A0210Ellie Beauchamp00:24:39FSLoftus & Whitby AC
79A0844Jim Beauchamp00:24:42M50Loftus & Whitby AC
80A0861Neil Leak00:24:45MSUnattached
81A0345Nicola Darragh00:24:48FSUnattached
82A0489Ian Harris00:25:01M45Billingham Marsh House Harriers
83A0881Jacob Pugh00:25:04MSUnattached
84A0654Sandra Collins00:25:06F50Aycliffe Running Club
85A0848Matthew Windram00:25:07MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
86A0084Gedi Hall00:25:08M60Fairfield Harriers
87A0375Louie Birkett00:25:10FSSwift Tees
88A0483Michael Duffy00:25:11M60Billingham Marsh House Harriers
89A0886Rebecca Howard00:25:13FSQuakers Running Club
90A0338Samuel Johnston00:25:16MSStockton Striders AC
91A0833Peter Richardson00:25:17M50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
92A0892Sharon Gaytor00:25:18FSNorth York Moors AC
93A0543Salvadori Mcdonnell00:25:19M50Unattached
94A0447Gary Read00:25:25MSQuakers Running Club
95A0532Robert Nichols00:25:26M50Swift Tees
96A0386Christopher Hockney00:25:29MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
97A0893David Learman00:25:31MSUnattached
98A0595Tony Main00:25:32M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
99A0644Jonathan Davies00:25:33M45Swift Tees
100A0109Kate Butterworth00:25:36FSStockton Striders AC
101A0064Jocelyn Wilkinson00:25:48F35Run Peterlee
102A0443Susan Milburn00:25:51F55Aycliffe Running Club
103A0855Paul Sawley00:26:12MSUnattached
104A0787Lee Musson00:26:17M45Stockton Striders AC
105A0885David Aiken00:26:20MSDarlington Harriers
106A0395Peter Rowley00:26:26M60Quakers Running Club
107A0849James Windram00:26:29MSUnattached
108A0248Justin Ditchburn00:26:37M40Unattached
109A0505Lord Smythe00:26:39M50Crook & District AC
110A0180Mark Cox00:26:51M40Unattached
111A0021Stephen Thompson00:26:55M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
112A0880David Boddy00:26:56MSUnattached
113A0314Andrew Main00:27:01M50Unattached
114A0484Lyndsay Duffy00:27:02FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
115A0244Danny Gordon00:27:07M70Quakers Running Club
116A0824Keith Evans00:27:08M60Unattached
117A0846Danielle Colmer00:27:09FSOther
118A0739Robert Bloor00:27:09M45Unattached
119A0879Katie Abel00:27:20FSStockton Striders AC
120A0334Fiona Henderson00:27:24F40Unattached
121A0340Eilidh Oloughlin00:27:24F35Unattached
122A0455Sid Rudd00:27:30M65Billingham Marsh House Harriers
123A0779Karen Howard00:27:31F55Unattached
124A0408Philip Owens00:27:37M45Other
125A0002Doug Harris00:27:38M55Fairfield Harriers
126A0705Shirley Gibson00:27:40F65Darlington Harriers
127A0433Peter Bowman00:27:41M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
128A0335Katie Simpson00:27:43F35Unattached
129A0320Georgina Burke00:27:44F40Unattached
130A0337Jackie Mccabe00:27:52F55Stockton Striders AC
131A0810Liam Smith00:27:52MSUnattached
132A0594Paige Mcleod00:27:52FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
133A0202Sheila Mcintyre00:27:53F60Unattached
134A0564Neil Whitehouse00:27:53M50Unattached
135A0743Anne Robson00:27:54F55North York Moors AC
136A0275Graham Jordan00:27:54M60Stockton Striders AC
137A0477Sam Elwell00:28:01FSUnattached
138A0873Matt Jackson00:28:05MSQuakers Running Club
139A0120Jill Libby00:28:05F55Esk Valley Fell Club
140A0868Jennifer Kitson00:28:08FSUnattached
141A0419Fiona Rowling00:28:08F50Swift Tees
142A0274Liz Jordan00:28:15F55Stockton Striders AC
143A0422Michael Williams00:28:23M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
144A0495Doug Reid00:28:32M40Unattached
145A0169George Kenneth Cawkwell00:28:33M65Crook AC
146A0099Sue Dobson00:28:39F45Sedgefield Harriers
147A0624Nicola Andrews00:28:42F35Unattached
148A0514Joanne Love00:28:43FSUnattached
149A0534Clare Burns00:28:45F35Hartlepool Tri
150A0792Scott Beaumont00:28:56MSUnattached
151A0075Antony Hamling00:28:58MSStockton Striders AC
152A0227Lennie Bramley00:28:59MSUnattached
153A0228Allison Rolfe00:29:06F45Unattached
154A0191Gillian Havis00:29:07F45Unattached
155A0741Michael Pugh00:29:07M50Unattached
156A0208Michelle Ince00:29:08F45Unattached
157A0651Jill Abel00:29:08F55Stockton Striders AC
158A0839Dawn Whitehouse00:29:09F40Stockton Striders AC
159A0372Sally Mendoza00:29:14FSSwift Tees
160A0891Adam Potter00:29:15MSStockton Striders AC
161A0173Angela Cox00:29:29F40Stockton Striders AC
162A0258Georgina Letts00:29:37FSSedgefield Harriers
163A0111Vicky Meaby00:29:40FSStockton Striders AC
164A0702Andrew Eaton00:29:41MSUnattached
165A0526Liz Swainston00:30:08F50Swift Tees
166A0878Sandra Stabler00:30:13FSStockton Striders AC
167A0799Andrew Briscoe00:30:20M45Unattached
168A0100Penny Outhwaite00:30:20F40Swift Tees
169A0023Angus Hearmon00:30:26M60Sedgefield Harriers
170A0847Andrea Windram00:30:34FSUnattached
171A0214Graham Darby00:30:45M40Unattached
172A0889Adrian Hughes00:30:50MSFairfield Harriers
173A0315Julie Dalzell00:30:55F45Unattached
174A0406Gordon Robinson00:30:56M55Unattached
175A0813Sarah Towers00:30:59F40Unattached
176A0068Vicki Weedall00:31:05FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
177A0733Elaine Hirst00:31:06F60Unattached
178A0563Sally Singleton00:31:08F60Quakers Running Club
179A0037Sarah Short00:31:11F35Billingham Marsh House Harriers
180A0050Andrea Clyburn00:31:23F35Billingham Marsh House Harriers
181A0229Tony Gallilee00:31:27M50North East Vets AC
182A0867Gill Colling00:31:39FSQuakers Running Club
183A0272Emma Harrison00:31:41F40Unattached
184A0479David Mckenzie00:31:45M70Aycliffe Running Club
185A0355Rebecca Marwood00:31:49FSUnattached
186A0421Helen Patterson00:32:15FSUnattached
187A0542Catherine Mcdonnell00:32:20F45Unattached
188A0271Carolyn Armitage00:32:23F45Unattached
189A0658Tara Marlow00:32:33F40Unattached
190A0018Andrea Reese00:32:33F45Unattached
191A0826Louise Potts-westwood00:32:47F35Stockton Striders AC
192A0823Lynn Bonner00:32:53F45Unattached
193A0243Andrea Bulmer00:32:55F45North York Moors AC
194A0851Jill Read00:33:02FSUnattached
195A0468John Smith00:33:05M65Unattached
196A0588Sandra Main00:33:15F60Billingham Marsh House Harriers
197A0827Alison Heslop00:33:15F45Elvet Striders
198A0872Karen Dobson00:33:43FSUnattached
199A0871Kathleen Finn00:33:44FSSwaldale Road Runner
200A0835Abbie Hull00:33:50F35Quakers Running Club
201A0365Julie Mcgrath00:33:57M55Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
202A0854Andrew Harper00:34:02MSUnattached
203A0860Mark Newton00:34:04MSUnattached
204A0257Helen Letts00:34:04F45Sedgefield Harriers
205A0512Kelly Collier00:34:09FSElvet Striders
206A0402David Jones00:34:17MSUnattached
207A0704Diane Adkins00:34:23F60Quakers Running Club
208A0364Christopher Mcgrath00:34:42MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
209A0508Peter Samsom00:35:17M60Swift Tees
210A0159Pamela Kitching00:36:00FSUnattached
211A0367Heather Mendoza00:36:16F50Swift Tees
212A0088Tracey Wright00:36:36FSFairfield Harriers
213A0887Anne Bulmer00:36:56FSFairfield Harriers
214A0830Karen Greener00:36:56F40Unattached
215A0812Ann Robinson00:37:00F50Unattached
216A0890Cressida Fordy00:37:26FSUnattached
217A0845Judith Gill00:37:48F55Stockton Striders AC
218A0798Gaynor Briscoe00:37:49F40Unattached
219A0802Julie Butler00:37:52F50Unattached
220A0209Penny Ivison00:37:52F55Unattached
221A0298Julie Brown00:37:58F40Unattached
222A0339Karen Wilkinson00:38:35F50Unattached
223A0332Andrew Lilley00:38:40MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
224A0883Anna Carruthers00:38:41FSStockton Striders AC
225A0073Neil Jennings00:39:36M50Elvet Striders
226A0831Jennife Roll00:39:38FSElvet Striders
227A0858Tracy Mcgivern00:39:42FSUnattached
228A0863Sara Close00:39:52FSUnattached
229A0808Jamie Mctaggart00:40:00FSUnattached
230A0093Elaine Jennings00:40:03F50Elvet Striders
231A0309Peter Francis00:40:43M40Unattached
232A0803Sarah Boyd00:41:01FSUnattached
233A0606Lorna Routledge00:41:01FSUnattached
234A0326Jeffrey Lester00:45:01M55Unattached
235A0327Athina Lester00:45:09F50Unattached
236A0308Helen Francis00:45:10F35Unattached

Category Results

Overall Male

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0152Luke Duffy00:18:38MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
2A0628Mark Wade00:18:50MSAycliffe Running Club
3A0195Steve Everett00:19:13M50Durham City Harriers & AC

Overall Female

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0125Samantha Kenyon00:21:19F35Unattached
2A0857Megan Noble00:21:48FSDarlington Harriers
3A0815Michelle Scott00:22:23FSAycliffe Running Club

Category F35

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F35 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0104Helen Adamson00:23:06F35Billingham Marsh House Harriers
2A0064Jocelyn Wilkinson00:25:48F35Run Peterlee
3A0340Eilidh Oloughlin00:27:24F35Unattached
4A0335Katie Simpson00:27:43F35Unattached
5A0624Nicola Andrews00:28:42F35Unattached
6A0534Clare Burns00:28:45F35Hartlepool Tri
7A0037Sarah Short00:31:11F35Billingham Marsh House Harriers
8A0050Andrea Clyburn00:31:23F35Billingham Marsh House Harriers
9A0826Louise Potts-westwood00:32:47F35Stockton Striders AC
10A0835Abbie Hull00:33:50F35Quakers Running Club
11A0308Helen Francis00:45:10F35Unattached

Category F40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0310Lisa Darby00:23:51F40Unattached
2A0334Fiona Henderson00:27:24F40Unattached
3A0320Georgina Burke00:27:44F40Unattached
4A0839Dawn Whitehouse00:29:09F40Stockton Striders AC
5A0173Angela Cox00:29:29F40Stockton Striders AC
6A0100Penny Outhwaite00:30:20F40Swift Tees
7A0813Sarah Towers00:30:59F40Unattached
8A0272Emma Harrison00:31:41F40Unattached
9A0658Tara Marlow00:32:33F40Unattached
10A0830Karen Greener00:36:56F40Unattached
11A0798Gaynor Briscoe00:37:49F40Unattached
12A0298Julie Brown00:37:58F40Unattached

Category F45

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F45 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0099Sue Dobson00:28:39F45Sedgefield Harriers
2A0228Allison Rolfe00:29:06F45Unattached
3A0191Gillian Havis00:29:07F45Unattached
4A0208Michelle Ince00:29:08F45Unattached
5A0315Julie Dalzell00:30:55F45Unattached
6A0542Catherine Mcdonnell00:32:20F45Unattached
7A0271Carolyn Armitage00:32:23F45Unattached
8A0018Andrea Reese00:32:33F45Unattached
9A0823Lynn Bonner00:32:53F45Unattached
10A0243Andrea Bulmer00:32:55F45North York Moors AC
11A0827Alison Heslop00:33:15F45Elvet Striders
12A0257Helen Letts00:34:04F45Sedgefield Harriers

Category F50

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F50 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0632Linda Noble00:22:32F50Darlington Harriers
2A0654Sandra Collins00:25:06F50Aycliffe Running Club
3A0419Fiona Rowling00:28:08F50Swift Tees
4A0526Liz Swainston00:30:08F50Swift Tees
5A0367Heather Mendoza00:36:16F50Swift Tees
6A0812Ann Robinson00:37:00F50Unattached
7A0802Julie Butler00:37:52F50Unattached
8A0339Karen Wilkinson00:38:35F50Unattached
9A0093Elaine Jennings00:40:03F50Elvet Striders
10A0327Athina Lester00:45:09F50Unattached

Category F55

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F55 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0443Susan Milburn00:25:51F55Aycliffe Running Club
2A0779Karen Howard00:27:31F55Unattached
3A0337Jackie Mccabe00:27:52F55Stockton Striders AC
4A0743Anne Robson00:27:54F55North York Moors AC
5A0120Jill Libby00:28:05F55Esk Valley Fell Club
6A0274Liz Jordan00:28:15F55Stockton Striders AC
7A0651Jill Abel00:29:08F55Stockton Striders AC
8A0845Judith Gill00:37:48F55Stockton Striders AC
9A0209Penny Ivison00:37:52F55Unattached

Category F60

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F60 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0202Sheila Mcintyre00:27:53F60Unattached
2A0733Elaine Hirst00:31:06F60Unattached
3A0563Sally Singleton00:31:08F60Quakers Running Club
4A0588Sandra Main00:33:15F60Billingham Marsh House Harriers
5A0704Diane Adkins00:34:23F60Quakers Running Club

Category F65

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F65 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0705Shirley Gibson00:27:40F65Darlington Harriers

Category FS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

FS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0388Molly Shaw00:22:51FSNew Marske Harriers
2A0852Michelle Zamir00:23:32FSAycliffe Running Club
3A0627Michelle Jane00:23:38FSAycliffe Running Club
4A0051Rosie Dawson00:23:48FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
5A0874Ellie Phillips00:24:05FSDarlington Harriers
6A0391Abigail Thompson00:24:08FSNew Marske Harriers
7A0210Ellie Beauchamp00:24:39FSLoftus & Whitby AC
8A0345Nicola Darragh00:24:48FSUnattached
9A0375Louie Birkett00:25:10FSSwift Tees
10A0886Rebecca Howard00:25:13FSQuakers Running Club
11A0892Sharon Gaytor00:25:18FSNorth York Moors AC
12A0109Kate Butterworth00:25:36FSStockton Striders AC
13A0484Lyndsay Duffy00:27:02FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
14A0846Danielle Colmer00:27:09FSOther
15A0879Katie Abel00:27:20FSStockton Striders AC
16A0594Paige Mcleod00:27:52FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
17A0477Sam Elwell00:28:01FSUnattached
18A0868Jennifer Kitson00:28:08FSUnattached
19A0514Joanne Love00:28:43FSUnattached
20A0372Sally Mendoza00:29:14FSSwift Tees
21A0258Georgina Letts00:29:37FSSedgefield Harriers
22A0111Vicky Meaby00:29:40FSStockton Striders AC
23A0878Sandra Stabler00:30:13FSStockton Striders AC
24A0847Andrea Windram00:30:34FSUnattached
25A0068Vicki Weedall00:31:05FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
26A0867Gill Colling00:31:39FSQuakers Running Club
27A0355Rebecca Marwood00:31:49FSUnattached
28A0421Helen Patterson00:32:15FSUnattached
29A0851Jill Read00:33:02FSUnattached
30A0872Karen Dobson00:33:43FSUnattached
31A0871Kathleen Finn00:33:44FSSwaldale Road Runner
32A0512Kelly Collier00:34:09FSElvet Striders
33A0159Pamela Kitching00:36:00FSUnattached
34A0088Tracey Wright00:36:36FSFairfield Harriers
35A0887Anne Bulmer00:36:56FSFairfield Harriers
36A0890Cressida Fordy00:37:26FSUnattached
37A0883Anna Carruthers00:38:41FSStockton Striders AC
38A0831Jennife Roll00:39:38FSElvet Striders
39A0858Tracy Mcgivern00:39:42FSUnattached
40A0863Sara Close00:39:52FSUnattached
41A0808Jamie Mctaggart00:40:00FSUnattached
42A0803Sarah Boyd00:41:01FSUnattached
43A0606Lorna Routledge00:41:01FSUnattached

Category M40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0017Lee Kitching00:19:24M40Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
2A0625Graeme Downs00:21:24M40Cleveland Triathlon
3A0789David Claybrook00:21:47M40North York Moors AC
4A0058Raymond Carmichael00:21:55M40Sedgefield Harriers
5A0390Andrew Laverick00:21:56M40Unattached
6A0384Martyn Baker00:22:12M40Unattached
7A0389Justin Shaw00:22:49M40Unattached
8A0401Karl Nicholson00:23:33M40Unattached
9A0473Darren Fairclough00:24:08M40Crook & District AC
10A0413Mark Malik00:24:24M40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
11A0248Justin Ditchburn00:26:37M40Unattached
12A0180Mark Cox00:26:51M40Unattached
13A0495Doug Reid00:28:32M40Unattached
14A0214Graham Darby00:30:45M40Unattached
15A0309Peter Francis00:40:43M40Unattached

Category M45

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M45 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0283Graeme Addison00:20:52M45Sedgefield Harriers
2A0323Bill Hornby00:22:37M45Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
3A0020David Ainsley00:23:25M45North York Moors AC
4A0350Stephen Mcniff00:23:26M45Cleveland Triathlon
5A0489Ian Harris00:25:01M45Billingham Marsh House Harriers
6A0644Jonathan Davies00:25:33M45Swift Tees
7A0787Lee Musson00:26:17M45Stockton Striders AC
8A0739Robert Bloor00:27:09M45Unattached
9A0408Philip Owens00:27:37M45Other
10A0799Andrew Briscoe00:30:20M45Unattached

Category M50

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M50 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0222Graham Atkins00:21:35M50Aycliffe Running Club
2A0793Michael Fawcett00:21:54M50Stockton Striders AC
3A0381Shaun Mcgrath00:21:58M50Houghton Harriers
4A0481Richard Barnes00:22:34M50North York Moors AC
5A0190Paul Havis00:22:50M50Unattached
6A0366Daz Mendoza00:23:02M50Swift Tees
7A0510Colin Richardson00:23:10M50Unattached
8A0869Barry Dunne00:23:28M50North York Moors AC
9A0459Richard Kitson00:24:20M50Unattached
10A0456Stephen Cooper00:24:24M50Stockton Striders AC
11A0844Jim Beauchamp00:24:42M50Loftus & Whitby AC
12A0833Peter Richardson00:25:17M50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
13A0543Salvadori Mcdonnell00:25:19M50Unattached
14A0532Robert Nichols00:25:26M50Swift Tees
15A0505Lord Smythe00:26:39M50Crook & District AC
16A0314Andrew Main00:27:01M50Unattached
17A0564Neil Whitehouse00:27:53M50Unattached
18A0741Michael Pugh00:29:07M50Unattached
19A0229Tony Gallilee00:31:27M50North East Vets AC
20A0073Neil Jennings00:39:36M50Elvet Striders

Category M55

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M55 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0444Peter Milburn00:20:40M55Aycliffe Running Club
2A0493David Gribben00:21:18M55Houghton Harriers
3A0215John Burnside00:22:50M55Aycliffe Running Club
4A0380Christopher Wright00:23:45M55North York Moors AC
5A0136Peter Smith00:24:23M55Aycliffe Running Club
6A0742Jim Robson00:24:27M55North York Moors AC
7A0595Tony Main00:25:32M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
8A0021Stephen Thompson00:26:55M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
9A0002Doug Harris00:27:38M55Fairfield Harriers
10A0433Peter Bowman00:27:41M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
11A0422Michael Williams00:28:23M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
12A0406Gordon Robinson00:30:56M55Unattached
13A0365Julie Mcgrath00:33:57M55Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
14A0326Jeffrey Lester00:45:01M55Unattached

Category M60

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M60 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0838Trevor Needham00:24:14M60Aycliffe Running Club
2A0084Gedi Hall00:25:08M60Fairfield Harriers
3A0483Michael Duffy00:25:11M60Billingham Marsh House Harriers
4A0395Peter Rowley00:26:26M60Quakers Running Club
5A0824Keith Evans00:27:08M60Unattached
6A0275Graham Jordan00:27:54M60Stockton Striders AC
7A0023Angus Hearmon00:30:26M60Sedgefield Harriers
8A0508Peter Samsom00:35:17M60Swift Tees

Category M65

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M65 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0293Alan Wilks00:23:30M65Aycliffe Running Club
2A0455Sid Rudd00:27:30M65Billingham Marsh House Harriers
3A0169George Kenneth Cawkwell00:28:33M65Crook AC
4A0468John Smith00:33:05M65Unattached

Category M70

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M70 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0244Danny Gordon00:27:07M70Quakers Running Club
2A0479David Mckenzie00:31:45M70Aycliffe Running Club

Category MS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

MS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0492Jason Cutler00:19:20MSUnattached
2A0964Jack Hustwitt00:19:43MSNorth York Moors AC
3A0434Matthew Bowman00:19:46MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
4A0876Keith Hutchinson00:20:27MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
5A0641Rob Dent00:20:57MSQuakers Running Club
6A0841Jamie Gardner00:20:59MSDarlington Harriers
7A0877Kristofor Summers00:21:18MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
8A0814David Hepple00:21:43MSUnattached
9A0462Jack Watson00:21:51MSDurham City Harriers
10A0840Matt Heron00:21:57MSAycliffe Running Club
11A0266Gordon Mitchell00:22:02MSOther
12A0820Darren Smith00:22:04MSUnattached
13A0870Daniel Appleyard00:22:11MSUnattached
14A0503Stephen Smith00:22:12MSAycliffe Running Club
15A0223Alan Bell00:22:16MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
16A0859Steven Bond00:22:33MSGosforth Harriers
17A0001Nathaniel Snell00:22:43MSOrchard Eagles Running Club
18A0515Andrew Love00:22:45MSUnattached
19A0862Tim Hodgkinson00:22:48MSUnattached
20A0866Phil Rutter00:23:01MSQuakers Running Club
21A0795Joe Thornton00:23:09MSUnattached
22A0817John Mcdonnell00:23:10MSUnattached
23A0168Philip Connor00:23:35MSElvet Striders
24A0888Phil Imeson00:23:39MSUnattached
25A0724Dean Bowman00:23:41MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
26A0805Toby Harper00:23:42MSUnattached
27A0103Mark Fox00:23:49MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
28A0067Anthony Hodgson00:23:56MSStockton Striders AC
29A0875Martin Phill00:24:06MSDarlington Harriers
30A0865Dave Blewitt00:24:11MSAycliffe Running Club
31A0861Neil Leak00:24:45MSUnattached
32A0881Jacob Pugh00:25:04MSUnattached
33A0848Matthew Windram00:25:07MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
34A0338Samuel Johnston00:25:16MSStockton Striders AC
35A0447Gary Read00:25:25MSQuakers Running Club
36A0386Christopher Hockney00:25:29MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
37A0893David Learman00:25:31MSUnattached
38A0855Paul Sawley00:26:12MSUnattached
39A0885David Aiken00:26:20MSDarlington Harriers
40A0849James Windram00:26:29MSUnattached
41A0880David Boddy00:26:56MSUnattached
42A0810Liam Smith00:27:52MSUnattached
43A0873Matt Jackson00:28:05MSQuakers Running Club
44A0792Scott Beaumont00:28:56MSUnattached
45A0075Antony Hamling00:28:58MSStockton Striders AC
46A0227Lennie Bramley00:28:59MSUnattached
47A0891Adam Potter00:29:15MSStockton Striders AC
48A0702Andrew Eaton00:29:41MSUnattached
49A0889Adrian Hughes00:30:50MSFairfield Harriers
50A0854Andrew Harper00:34:02MSUnattached
51A0860Mark Newton00:34:04MSUnattached
52A0402David Jones00:34:17MSUnattached
53A0364Christopher Mcgrath00:34:42MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
54A0332Andrew Lilley00:38:40MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers