Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0152 | Luke Duffy | 00:18:38 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
2 | A0628 | Mark Wade | 00:18:50 | MS | Aycliffe Running Club |
3 | A0195 | Steve Everett | 00:19:13 | M50 | Durham City Harriers & AC |
4 | A0492 | Jason Cutler | 00:19:20 | MS | Unattached |
5 | A0017 | Lee Kitching | 00:19:24 | M40 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
6 | A0964 | Jack Hustwitt | 00:19:43 | MS | North York Moors AC |
7 | A0434 | Matthew Bowman | 00:19:46 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
8 | A0876 | Keith Hutchinson | 00:20:27 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
9 | A0444 | Peter Milburn | 00:20:40 | M55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
10 | A0283 | Graeme Addison | 00:20:52 | M45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
11 | A0641 | Rob Dent | 00:20:57 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
12 | A0841 | Jamie Gardner | 00:20:59 | MS | Darlington Harriers |
13 | A0877 | Kristofor Summers | 00:21:18 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
14 | A0493 | David Gribben | 00:21:18 | M55 | Houghton Harriers |
15 | A0125 | Samantha Kenyon | 00:21:19 | F35 | Unattached |
16 | A0625 | Graeme Downs | 00:21:24 | M40 | Cleveland Triathlon |
17 | A0222 | Graham Atkins | 00:21:35 | M50 | Aycliffe Running Club |
18 | A0814 | David Hepple | 00:21:43 | MS | Unattached |
19 | A0789 | David Claybrook | 00:21:47 | M40 | North York Moors AC |
20 | A0857 | Megan Noble | 00:21:48 | FS | Darlington Harriers |
21 | A0462 | Jack Watson | 00:21:51 | MS | Durham City Harriers |
22 | A0793 | Michael Fawcett | 00:21:54 | M50 | Stockton Striders AC |
23 | A0058 | Raymond Carmichael | 00:21:55 | M40 | Sedgefield Harriers |
24 | A0390 | Andrew Laverick | 00:21:56 | M40 | Unattached |
25 | A0840 | Matt Heron | 00:21:57 | MS | Aycliffe Running Club |
26 | A0381 | Shaun Mcgrath | 00:21:58 | M50 | Houghton Harriers |
27 | A0266 | Gordon Mitchell | 00:22:02 | MS | Other |
28 | A0820 | Darren Smith | 00:22:04 | MS | Unattached |
29 | A0870 | Daniel Appleyard | 00:22:11 | MS | Unattached |
30 | A0503 | Stephen Smith | 00:22:12 | MS | Aycliffe Running Club |
31 | A0384 | Martyn Baker | 00:22:12 | M40 | Unattached |
32 | A0223 | Alan Bell | 00:22:16 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
33 | A0815 | Michelle Scott | 00:22:23 | FS | Aycliffe Running Club |
34 | A0632 | Linda Noble | 00:22:32 | F50 | Darlington Harriers |
35 | A0859 | Steven Bond | 00:22:33 | MS | Gosforth Harriers |
36 | A0481 | Richard Barnes | 00:22:34 | M50 | North York Moors AC |
37 | A0323 | Bill Hornby | 00:22:37 | M45 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
38 | A0001 | Nathaniel Snell | 00:22:43 | MS | Orchard Eagles Running Club |
39 | A0515 | Andrew Love | 00:22:45 | MS | Unattached |
40 | A0862 | Tim Hodgkinson | 00:22:48 | MS | Unattached |
41 | A0389 | Justin Shaw | 00:22:49 | M40 | Unattached |
42 | A0215 | John Burnside | 00:22:50 | M55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
43 | A0190 | Paul Havis | 00:22:50 | M50 | Unattached |
44 | A0388 | Molly Shaw | 00:22:51 | FS | New Marske Harriers |
45 | A0866 | Phil Rutter | 00:23:01 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
46 | A0366 | Daz Mendoza | 00:23:02 | M50 | Swift Tees |
47 | A0104 | Helen Adamson | 00:23:06 | F35 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
48 | A0795 | Joe Thornton | 00:23:09 | MS | Unattached |
49 | A0510 | Colin Richardson | 00:23:10 | M50 | Unattached |
50 | A0817 | John Mcdonnell | 00:23:10 | MS | Unattached |
51 | A0020 | David Ainsley | 00:23:25 | M45 | North York Moors AC |
52 | A0350 | Stephen Mcniff | 00:23:26 | M45 | Cleveland Triathlon |
53 | A0869 | Barry Dunne | 00:23:28 | M50 | North York Moors AC |
54 | A0293 | Alan Wilks | 00:23:30 | M65 | Aycliffe Running Club |
55 | A0852 | Michelle Zamir | 00:23:32 | FS | Aycliffe Running Club |
56 | A0401 | Karl Nicholson | 00:23:33 | M40 | Unattached |
57 | A0168 | Philip Connor | 00:23:35 | MS | Elvet Striders |
58 | A0627 | Michelle Jane | 00:23:38 | FS | Aycliffe Running Club |
59 | A0888 | Phil Imeson | 00:23:39 | MS | Unattached |
60 | A0724 | Dean Bowman | 00:23:41 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
61 | A0805 | Toby Harper | 00:23:42 | MS | Unattached |
62 | A0380 | Christopher Wright | 00:23:45 | M55 | North York Moors AC |
63 | A0051 | Rosie Dawson | 00:23:48 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
64 | A0103 | Mark Fox | 00:23:49 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
65 | A0310 | Lisa Darby | 00:23:51 | F40 | Unattached |
66 | A0067 | Anthony Hodgson | 00:23:56 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
67 | A0874 | Ellie Phillips | 00:24:05 | FS | Darlington Harriers |
68 | A0875 | Martin Phill | 00:24:06 | MS | Darlington Harriers |
69 | A0391 | Abigail Thompson | 00:24:08 | FS | New Marske Harriers |
70 | A0473 | Darren Fairclough | 00:24:08 | M40 | Crook & District AC |
71 | A0865 | Dave Blewitt | 00:24:11 | MS | Aycliffe Running Club |
72 | A0838 | Trevor Needham | 00:24:14 | M60 | Aycliffe Running Club |
73 | A0459 | Richard Kitson | 00:24:20 | M50 | Unattached |
74 | A0136 | Peter Smith | 00:24:23 | M55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
75 | A0456 | Stephen Cooper | 00:24:24 | M50 | Stockton Striders AC |
76 | A0413 | Mark Malik | 00:24:24 | M40 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
77 | A0742 | Jim Robson | 00:24:27 | M55 | North York Moors AC |
78 | A0210 | Ellie Beauchamp | 00:24:39 | FS | Loftus & Whitby AC |
79 | A0844 | Jim Beauchamp | 00:24:42 | M50 | Loftus & Whitby AC |
80 | A0861 | Neil Leak | 00:24:45 | MS | Unattached |
81 | A0345 | Nicola Darragh | 00:24:48 | FS | Unattached |
82 | A0489 | Ian Harris | 00:25:01 | M45 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
83 | A0881 | Jacob Pugh | 00:25:04 | MS | Unattached |
84 | A0654 | Sandra Collins | 00:25:06 | F50 | Aycliffe Running Club |
85 | A0848 | Matthew Windram | 00:25:07 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
86 | A0084 | Gedi Hall | 00:25:08 | M60 | Fairfield Harriers |
87 | A0375 | Louie Birkett | 00:25:10 | FS | Swift Tees |
88 | A0483 | Michael Duffy | 00:25:11 | M60 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
89 | A0886 | Rebecca Howard | 00:25:13 | FS | Quakers Running Club |
90 | A0338 | Samuel Johnston | 00:25:16 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
91 | A0833 | Peter Richardson | 00:25:17 | M50 | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
92 | A0892 | Sharon Gaytor | 00:25:18 | FS | North York Moors AC |
93 | A0543 | Salvadori Mcdonnell | 00:25:19 | M50 | Unattached |
94 | A0447 | Gary Read | 00:25:25 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
95 | A0532 | Robert Nichols | 00:25:26 | M50 | Swift Tees |
96 | A0386 | Christopher Hockney | 00:25:29 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
97 | A0893 | David Learman | 00:25:31 | MS | Unattached |
98 | A0595 | Tony Main | 00:25:32 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
99 | A0644 | Jonathan Davies | 00:25:33 | M45 | Swift Tees |
100 | A0109 | Kate Butterworth | 00:25:36 | FS | Stockton Striders AC |
101 | A0064 | Jocelyn Wilkinson | 00:25:48 | F35 | Run Peterlee |
102 | A0443 | Susan Milburn | 00:25:51 | F55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
103 | A0855 | Paul Sawley | 00:26:12 | MS | Unattached |
104 | A0787 | Lee Musson | 00:26:17 | M45 | Stockton Striders AC |
105 | A0885 | David Aiken | 00:26:20 | MS | Darlington Harriers |
106 | A0395 | Peter Rowley | 00:26:26 | M60 | Quakers Running Club |
107 | A0849 | James Windram | 00:26:29 | MS | Unattached |
108 | A0248 | Justin Ditchburn | 00:26:37 | M40 | Unattached |
109 | A0505 | Lord Smythe | 00:26:39 | M50 | Crook & District AC |
110 | A0180 | Mark Cox | 00:26:51 | M40 | Unattached |
111 | A0021 | Stephen Thompson | 00:26:55 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
112 | A0880 | David Boddy | 00:26:56 | MS | Unattached |
113 | A0314 | Andrew Main | 00:27:01 | M50 | Unattached |
114 | A0484 | Lyndsay Duffy | 00:27:02 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
115 | A0244 | Danny Gordon | 00:27:07 | M70 | Quakers Running Club |
116 | A0824 | Keith Evans | 00:27:08 | M60 | Unattached |
117 | A0846 | Danielle Colmer | 00:27:09 | FS | Other |
118 | A0739 | Robert Bloor | 00:27:09 | M45 | Unattached |
119 | A0879 | Katie Abel | 00:27:20 | FS | Stockton Striders AC |
120 | A0334 | Fiona Henderson | 00:27:24 | F40 | Unattached |
121 | A0340 | Eilidh Oloughlin | 00:27:24 | F35 | Unattached |
122 | A0455 | Sid Rudd | 00:27:30 | M65 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
123 | A0779 | Karen Howard | 00:27:31 | F55 | Unattached |
124 | A0408 | Philip Owens | 00:27:37 | M45 | Other |
125 | A0002 | Doug Harris | 00:27:38 | M55 | Fairfield Harriers |
126 | A0705 | Shirley Gibson | 00:27:40 | F65 | Darlington Harriers |
127 | A0433 | Peter Bowman | 00:27:41 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
128 | A0335 | Katie Simpson | 00:27:43 | F35 | Unattached |
129 | A0320 | Georgina Burke | 00:27:44 | F40 | Unattached |
130 | A0337 | Jackie Mccabe | 00:27:52 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
131 | A0810 | Liam Smith | 00:27:52 | MS | Unattached |
132 | A0594 | Paige Mcleod | 00:27:52 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
133 | A0564 | Neil Whitehouse | 00:27:53 | M50 | Unattached |
134 | A0202 | Sheila Mcintyre | 00:27:53 | F60 | Unattached |
135 | A0743 | Anne Robson | 00:27:54 | F55 | North York Moors AC |
136 | A0275 | Graham Jordan | 00:27:54 | M60 | Stockton Striders AC |
137 | A0477 | Sam Elwell | 00:28:01 | FS | Unattached |
138 | A0873 | Matt Jackson | 00:28:05 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
139 | A0120 | Jill Libby | 00:28:05 | F55 | Esk Valley Fell Club |
140 | A0868 | Jennifer Kitson | 00:28:08 | FS | Unattached |
141 | A0419 | Fiona Rowling | 00:28:08 | F50 | Swift Tees |
142 | A0274 | Liz Jordan | 00:28:15 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
143 | A0422 | Michael Williams | 00:28:23 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
144 | A0495 | Doug Reid | 00:28:32 | M40 | Unattached |
145 | A0169 | George Kenneth Cawkwell | 00:28:33 | M65 | Crook AC |
146 | A0099 | Sue Dobson | 00:28:39 | F45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
147 | A0624 | Nicola Andrews | 00:28:42 | F35 | Unattached |
148 | A0514 | Joanne Love | 00:28:43 | FS | Unattached |
149 | A0534 | Clare Burns | 00:28:45 | F35 | Hartlepool Tri |
150 | A0792 | Scott Beaumont | 00:28:56 | MS | Unattached |
151 | A0075 | Antony Hamling | 00:28:58 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
152 | A0227 | Lennie Bramley | 00:28:59 | MS | Unattached |
153 | A0228 | Allison Rolfe | 00:29:06 | F45 | Unattached |
154 | A0191 | Gillian Havis | 00:29:07 | F45 | Unattached |
155 | A0741 | Michael Pugh | 00:29:07 | M50 | Unattached |
156 | A0208 | Michelle Ince | 00:29:08 | F45 | Unattached |
157 | A0651 | Jill Abel | 00:29:08 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
158 | A0839 | Dawn Whitehouse | 00:29:09 | F40 | Stockton Striders AC |
159 | A0372 | Sally Mendoza | 00:29:14 | FS | Swift Tees |
160 | A0891 | Adam Potter | 00:29:15 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
161 | A0173 | Angela Cox | 00:29:29 | F40 | Stockton Striders AC |
162 | A0258 | Georgina Letts | 00:29:37 | FS | Sedgefield Harriers |
163 | A0111 | Vicky Meaby | 00:29:40 | FS | Stockton Striders AC |
164 | A0702 | Andrew Eaton | 00:29:41 | MS | Unattached |
165 | A0526 | Liz Swainston | 00:30:08 | F50 | Swift Tees |
166 | A0878 | Sandra Stabler | 00:30:13 | FS | Stockton Striders AC |
167 | A0799 | Andrew Briscoe | 00:30:20 | M45 | Unattached |
168 | A0100 | Penny Outhwaite | 00:30:20 | F40 | Swift Tees |
169 | A0023 | Angus Hearmon | 00:30:26 | M60 | Sedgefield Harriers |
170 | A0847 | Andrea Windram | 00:30:34 | FS | Unattached |
171 | A0214 | Graham Darby | 00:30:45 | M40 | Unattached |
172 | A0889 | Adrian Hughes | 00:30:50 | MS | Fairfield Harriers |
173 | A0315 | Julie Dalzell | 00:30:55 | F45 | Unattached |
174 | A0406 | Gordon Robinson | 00:30:56 | M55 | Unattached |
175 | A0813 | Sarah Towers | 00:30:59 | F40 | Unattached |
176 | A0068 | Vicki Weedall | 00:31:05 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
177 | A0733 | Elaine Hirst | 00:31:06 | F60 | Unattached |
178 | A0563 | Sally Singleton | 00:31:08 | F60 | Quakers Running Club |
179 | A0037 | Sarah Short | 00:31:11 | F35 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
180 | A0050 | Andrea Clyburn | 00:31:23 | F35 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
181 | A0229 | Tony Gallilee | 00:31:27 | M50 | North East Vets AC |
182 | A0867 | Gill Colling | 00:31:39 | FS | Quakers Running Club |
183 | A0272 | Emma Harrison | 00:31:41 | F40 | Unattached |
184 | A0479 | David Mckenzie | 00:31:45 | M70 | Aycliffe Running Club |
185 | A0355 | Rebecca Marwood | 00:31:49 | FS | Unattached |
186 | A0421 | Helen Patterson | 00:32:15 | FS | Unattached |
187 | A0542 | Catherine Mcdonnell | 00:32:20 | F45 | Unattached |
188 | A0271 | Carolyn Armitage | 00:32:23 | F45 | Unattached |
189 | A0658 | Tara Marlow | 00:32:33 | F40 | Unattached |
190 | A0018 | Andrea Reese | 00:32:33 | F45 | Unattached |
191 | A0826 | Louise Potts-westwood | 00:32:47 | F35 | Stockton Striders AC |
192 | A0823 | Lynn Bonner | 00:32:53 | F45 | Unattached |
193 | A0243 | Andrea Bulmer | 00:32:55 | F45 | North York Moors AC |
194 | A0851 | Jill Read | 00:33:02 | FS | Unattached |
195 | A0468 | John Smith | 00:33:05 | M65 | Unattached |
196 | A0588 | Sandra Main | 00:33:15 | F60 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
197 | A0827 | Alison Heslop | 00:33:15 | F45 | Elvet Striders |
198 | A0872 | Karen Dobson | 00:33:43 | FS | Unattached |
199 | A0871 | Kathleen Finn | 00:33:44 | FS | Swaldale Road Runner |
200 | A0835 | Abbie Hull | 00:33:50 | F35 | Quakers Running Club |
201 | A0365 | Julie Mcgrath | 00:33:57 | M55 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
202 | A0854 | Andrew Harper | 00:34:02 | MS | Unattached |
203 | A0860 | Mark Newton | 00:34:04 | MS | Unattached |
204 | A0257 | Helen Letts | 00:34:04 | F45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
205 | A0512 | Kelly Collier | 00:34:09 | FS | Elvet Striders |
206 | A0402 | David Jones | 00:34:17 | MS | Unattached |
207 | A0704 | Diane Adkins | 00:34:23 | F60 | Quakers Running Club |
208 | A0364 | Christopher Mcgrath | 00:34:42 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
209 | A0508 | Peter Samsom | 00:35:17 | M60 | Swift Tees |
210 | A0159 | Pamela Kitching | 00:36:00 | FS | Unattached |
211 | A0367 | Heather Mendoza | 00:36:16 | F50 | Swift Tees |
212 | A0088 | Tracey Wright | 00:36:36 | FS | Fairfield Harriers |
213 | A0887 | Anne Bulmer | 00:36:56 | FS | Fairfield Harriers |
214 | A0830 | Karen Greener | 00:36:56 | F40 | Unattached |
215 | A0812 | Ann Robinson | 00:37:00 | F50 | Unattached |
216 | A0890 | Cressida Fordy | 00:37:26 | FS | Unattached |
217 | A0845 | Judith Gill | 00:37:48 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
218 | A0798 | Gaynor Briscoe | 00:37:49 | F40 | Unattached |
219 | A0802 | Julie Butler | 00:37:52 | F50 | Unattached |
220 | A0209 | Penny Ivison | 00:37:52 | F55 | Unattached |
221 | A0298 | Julie Brown | 00:37:58 | F40 | Unattached |
222 | A0339 | Karen Wilkinson | 00:38:35 | F50 | Unattached |
223 | A0332 | Andrew Lilley | 00:38:40 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
224 | A0883 | Anna Carruthers | 00:38:41 | FS | Stockton Striders AC |
225 | A0073 | Neil Jennings | 00:39:36 | M50 | Elvet Striders |
226 | A0831 | Jennife Roll | 00:39:38 | FS | Elvet Striders |
227 | A0858 | Tracy Mcgivern | 00:39:42 | FS | Unattached |
228 | A0863 | Sara Close | 00:39:52 | FS | Unattached |
229 | A0808 | Jamie Mctaggart | 00:40:00 | FS | Unattached |
230 | A0093 | Elaine Jennings | 00:40:03 | F50 | Elvet Striders |
231 | A0309 | Peter Francis | 00:40:43 | M40 | Unattached |
232 | A0803 | Sarah Boyd | 00:41:01 | FS | Unattached |
233 | A0606 | Lorna Routledge | 00:41:01 | FS | Unattached |
234 | A0326 | Jeffrey Lester | 00:45:01 | M55 | Unattached |
235 | A0327 | Athina Lester | 00:45:09 | F50 | Unattached |
236 | A0308 | Helen Francis | 00:45:10 | F35 | Unattached |
Gender Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0152 | Luke Duffy | 00:18:38 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
2 | A0628 | Mark Wade | 00:18:50 | MS | Aycliffe Running Club |
3 | A0195 | Steve Everett | 00:19:13 | M50 | Durham City Harriers & AC |
Gender Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0125 | Samantha Kenyon | 00:21:19 | F35 | Unattached |
2 | A0857 | Megan Noble | 00:21:48 | FS | Darlington Harriers |
3 | A0815 | Michelle Scott | 00:22:23 | FS | Aycliffe Running Club |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F35 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0104 | Helen Adamson | 00:23:06 | F35 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
2 | A0064 | Jocelyn Wilkinson | 00:25:48 | F35 | Run Peterlee |
3 | A0340 | Eilidh Oloughlin | 00:27:24 | F35 | Unattached |
4 | A0335 | Katie Simpson | 00:27:43 | F35 | Unattached |
5 | A0624 | Nicola Andrews | 00:28:42 | F35 | Unattached |
6 | A0534 | Clare Burns | 00:28:45 | F35 | Hartlepool Tri |
7 | A0037 | Sarah Short | 00:31:11 | F35 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
8 | A0050 | Andrea Clyburn | 00:31:23 | F35 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
9 | A0826 | Louise Potts-westwood | 00:32:47 | F35 | Stockton Striders AC |
10 | A0835 | Abbie Hull | 00:33:50 | F35 | Quakers Running Club |
11 | A0308 | Helen Francis | 00:45:10 | F35 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F40 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0310 | Lisa Darby | 00:23:51 | F40 | Unattached |
2 | A0334 | Fiona Henderson | 00:27:24 | F40 | Unattached |
3 | A0320 | Georgina Burke | 00:27:44 | F40 | Unattached |
4 | A0839 | Dawn Whitehouse | 00:29:09 | F40 | Stockton Striders AC |
5 | A0173 | Angela Cox | 00:29:29 | F40 | Stockton Striders AC |
6 | A0100 | Penny Outhwaite | 00:30:20 | F40 | Swift Tees |
7 | A0813 | Sarah Towers | 00:30:59 | F40 | Unattached |
8 | A0272 | Emma Harrison | 00:31:41 | F40 | Unattached |
9 | A0658 | Tara Marlow | 00:32:33 | F40 | Unattached |
10 | A0830 | Karen Greener | 00:36:56 | F40 | Unattached |
11 | A0798 | Gaynor Briscoe | 00:37:49 | F40 | Unattached |
12 | A0298 | Julie Brown | 00:37:58 | F40 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F45 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0099 | Sue Dobson | 00:28:39 | F45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
2 | A0228 | Allison Rolfe | 00:29:06 | F45 | Unattached |
3 | A0191 | Gillian Havis | 00:29:07 | F45 | Unattached |
4 | A0208 | Michelle Ince | 00:29:08 | F45 | Unattached |
5 | A0315 | Julie Dalzell | 00:30:55 | F45 | Unattached |
6 | A0542 | Catherine Mcdonnell | 00:32:20 | F45 | Unattached |
7 | A0271 | Carolyn Armitage | 00:32:23 | F45 | Unattached |
8 | A0018 | Andrea Reese | 00:32:33 | F45 | Unattached |
9 | A0823 | Lynn Bonner | 00:32:53 | F45 | Unattached |
10 | A0243 | Andrea Bulmer | 00:32:55 | F45 | North York Moors AC |
11 | A0827 | Alison Heslop | 00:33:15 | F45 | Elvet Striders |
12 | A0257 | Helen Letts | 00:34:04 | F45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F50 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0632 | Linda Noble | 00:22:32 | F50 | Darlington Harriers |
2 | A0654 | Sandra Collins | 00:25:06 | F50 | Aycliffe Running Club |
3 | A0419 | Fiona Rowling | 00:28:08 | F50 | Swift Tees |
4 | A0526 | Liz Swainston | 00:30:08 | F50 | Swift Tees |
5 | A0367 | Heather Mendoza | 00:36:16 | F50 | Swift Tees |
6 | A0812 | Ann Robinson | 00:37:00 | F50 | Unattached |
7 | A0802 | Julie Butler | 00:37:52 | F50 | Unattached |
8 | A0339 | Karen Wilkinson | 00:38:35 | F50 | Unattached |
9 | A0093 | Elaine Jennings | 00:40:03 | F50 | Elvet Striders |
10 | A0327 | Athina Lester | 00:45:09 | F50 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F55 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0443 | Susan Milburn | 00:25:51 | F55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
2 | A0779 | Karen Howard | 00:27:31 | F55 | Unattached |
3 | A0337 | Jackie Mccabe | 00:27:52 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
4 | A0743 | Anne Robson | 00:27:54 | F55 | North York Moors AC |
5 | A0120 | Jill Libby | 00:28:05 | F55 | Esk Valley Fell Club |
6 | A0274 | Liz Jordan | 00:28:15 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
7 | A0651 | Jill Abel | 00:29:08 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
8 | A0845 | Judith Gill | 00:37:48 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
9 | A0209 | Penny Ivison | 00:37:52 | F55 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F60 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0202 | Sheila Mcintyre | 00:27:53 | F60 | Unattached |
2 | A0733 | Elaine Hirst | 00:31:06 | F60 | Unattached |
3 | A0563 | Sally Singleton | 00:31:08 | F60 | Quakers Running Club |
4 | A0588 | Sandra Main | 00:33:15 | F60 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
5 | A0704 | Diane Adkins | 00:34:23 | F60 | Quakers Running Club |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F65 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0705 | Shirley Gibson | 00:27:40 | F65 | Darlington Harriers |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
FS Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0388 | Molly Shaw | 00:22:51 | FS | New Marske Harriers |
2 | A0852 | Michelle Zamir | 00:23:32 | FS | Aycliffe Running Club |
3 | A0627 | Michelle Jane | 00:23:38 | FS | Aycliffe Running Club |
4 | A0051 | Rosie Dawson | 00:23:48 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
5 | A0874 | Ellie Phillips | 00:24:05 | FS | Darlington Harriers |
6 | A0391 | Abigail Thompson | 00:24:08 | FS | New Marske Harriers |
7 | A0210 | Ellie Beauchamp | 00:24:39 | FS | Loftus & Whitby AC |
8 | A0345 | Nicola Darragh | 00:24:48 | FS | Unattached |
9 | A0375 | Louie Birkett | 00:25:10 | FS | Swift Tees |
10 | A0886 | Rebecca Howard | 00:25:13 | FS | Quakers Running Club |
11 | A0892 | Sharon Gaytor | 00:25:18 | FS | North York Moors AC |
12 | A0109 | Kate Butterworth | 00:25:36 | FS | Stockton Striders AC |
13 | A0484 | Lyndsay Duffy | 00:27:02 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
14 | A0846 | Danielle Colmer | 00:27:09 | FS | Other |
15 | A0879 | Katie Abel | 00:27:20 | FS | Stockton Striders AC |
16 | A0594 | Paige Mcleod | 00:27:52 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
17 | A0477 | Sam Elwell | 00:28:01 | FS | Unattached |
18 | A0868 | Jennifer Kitson | 00:28:08 | FS | Unattached |
19 | A0514 | Joanne Love | 00:28:43 | FS | Unattached |
20 | A0372 | Sally Mendoza | 00:29:14 | FS | Swift Tees |
21 | A0258 | Georgina Letts | 00:29:37 | FS | Sedgefield Harriers |
22 | A0111 | Vicky Meaby | 00:29:40 | FS | Stockton Striders AC |
23 | A0878 | Sandra Stabler | 00:30:13 | FS | Stockton Striders AC |
24 | A0847 | Andrea Windram | 00:30:34 | FS | Unattached |
25 | A0068 | Vicki Weedall | 00:31:05 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
26 | A0867 | Gill Colling | 00:31:39 | FS | Quakers Running Club |
27 | A0355 | Rebecca Marwood | 00:31:49 | FS | Unattached |
28 | A0421 | Helen Patterson | 00:32:15 | FS | Unattached |
29 | A0851 | Jill Read | 00:33:02 | FS | Unattached |
30 | A0872 | Karen Dobson | 00:33:43 | FS | Unattached |
31 | A0871 | Kathleen Finn | 00:33:44 | FS | Swaldale Road Runner |
32 | A0512 | Kelly Collier | 00:34:09 | FS | Elvet Striders |
33 | A0159 | Pamela Kitching | 00:36:00 | FS | Unattached |
34 | A0088 | Tracey Wright | 00:36:36 | FS | Fairfield Harriers |
35 | A0887 | Anne Bulmer | 00:36:56 | FS | Fairfield Harriers |
36 | A0890 | Cressida Fordy | 00:37:26 | FS | Unattached |
37 | A0883 | Anna Carruthers | 00:38:41 | FS | Stockton Striders AC |
38 | A0831 | Jennife Roll | 00:39:38 | FS | Elvet Striders |
39 | A0858 | Tracy Mcgivern | 00:39:42 | FS | Unattached |
40 | A0863 | Sara Close | 00:39:52 | FS | Unattached |
41 | A0808 | Jamie Mctaggart | 00:40:00 | FS | Unattached |
42 | A0803 | Sarah Boyd | 00:41:01 | FS | Unattached |
43 | A0606 | Lorna Routledge | 00:41:01 | FS | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M40 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0017 | Lee Kitching | 00:19:24 | M40 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
2 | A0625 | Graeme Downs | 00:21:24 | M40 | Cleveland Triathlon |
3 | A0789 | David Claybrook | 00:21:47 | M40 | North York Moors AC |
4 | A0058 | Raymond Carmichael | 00:21:55 | M40 | Sedgefield Harriers |
5 | A0390 | Andrew Laverick | 00:21:56 | M40 | Unattached |
6 | A0384 | Martyn Baker | 00:22:12 | M40 | Unattached |
7 | A0389 | Justin Shaw | 00:22:49 | M40 | Unattached |
8 | A0401 | Karl Nicholson | 00:23:33 | M40 | Unattached |
9 | A0473 | Darren Fairclough | 00:24:08 | M40 | Crook & District AC |
10 | A0413 | Mark Malik | 00:24:24 | M40 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
11 | A0248 | Justin Ditchburn | 00:26:37 | M40 | Unattached |
12 | A0180 | Mark Cox | 00:26:51 | M40 | Unattached |
13 | A0495 | Doug Reid | 00:28:32 | M40 | Unattached |
14 | A0214 | Graham Darby | 00:30:45 | M40 | Unattached |
15 | A0309 | Peter Francis | 00:40:43 | M40 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M45 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0283 | Graeme Addison | 00:20:52 | M45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
2 | A0323 | Bill Hornby | 00:22:37 | M45 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
3 | A0020 | David Ainsley | 00:23:25 | M45 | North York Moors AC |
4 | A0350 | Stephen Mcniff | 00:23:26 | M45 | Cleveland Triathlon |
5 | A0489 | Ian Harris | 00:25:01 | M45 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
6 | A0644 | Jonathan Davies | 00:25:33 | M45 | Swift Tees |
7 | A0787 | Lee Musson | 00:26:17 | M45 | Stockton Striders AC |
8 | A0739 | Robert Bloor | 00:27:09 | M45 | Unattached |
9 | A0408 | Philip Owens | 00:27:37 | M45 | Other |
10 | A0799 | Andrew Briscoe | 00:30:20 | M45 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M50 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0222 | Graham Atkins | 00:21:35 | M50 | Aycliffe Running Club |
2 | A0793 | Michael Fawcett | 00:21:54 | M50 | Stockton Striders AC |
3 | A0381 | Shaun Mcgrath | 00:21:58 | M50 | Houghton Harriers |
4 | A0481 | Richard Barnes | 00:22:34 | M50 | North York Moors AC |
5 | A0190 | Paul Havis | 00:22:50 | M50 | Unattached |
6 | A0366 | Daz Mendoza | 00:23:02 | M50 | Swift Tees |
7 | A0510 | Colin Richardson | 00:23:10 | M50 | Unattached |
8 | A0869 | Barry Dunne | 00:23:28 | M50 | North York Moors AC |
9 | A0459 | Richard Kitson | 00:24:20 | M50 | Unattached |
10 | A0456 | Stephen Cooper | 00:24:24 | M50 | Stockton Striders AC |
11 | A0844 | Jim Beauchamp | 00:24:42 | M50 | Loftus & Whitby AC |
12 | A0833 | Peter Richardson | 00:25:17 | M50 | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
13 | A0543 | Salvadori Mcdonnell | 00:25:19 | M50 | Unattached |
14 | A0532 | Robert Nichols | 00:25:26 | M50 | Swift Tees |
15 | A0505 | Lord Smythe | 00:26:39 | M50 | Crook & District AC |
16 | A0314 | Andrew Main | 00:27:01 | M50 | Unattached |
17 | A0564 | Neil Whitehouse | 00:27:53 | M50 | Unattached |
18 | A0741 | Michael Pugh | 00:29:07 | M50 | Unattached |
19 | A0229 | Tony Gallilee | 00:31:27 | M50 | North East Vets AC |
20 | A0073 | Neil Jennings | 00:39:36 | M50 | Elvet Striders |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M55 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0444 | Peter Milburn | 00:20:40 | M55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
2 | A0493 | David Gribben | 00:21:18 | M55 | Houghton Harriers |
3 | A0215 | John Burnside | 00:22:50 | M55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
4 | A0380 | Christopher Wright | 00:23:45 | M55 | North York Moors AC |
5 | A0136 | Peter Smith | 00:24:23 | M55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
6 | A0742 | Jim Robson | 00:24:27 | M55 | North York Moors AC |
7 | A0595 | Tony Main | 00:25:32 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
8 | A0021 | Stephen Thompson | 00:26:55 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
9 | A0002 | Doug Harris | 00:27:38 | M55 | Fairfield Harriers |
10 | A0433 | Peter Bowman | 00:27:41 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
11 | A0422 | Michael Williams | 00:28:23 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
12 | A0406 | Gordon Robinson | 00:30:56 | M55 | Unattached |
13 | A0365 | Julie Mcgrath | 00:33:57 | M55 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
14 | A0326 | Jeffrey Lester | 00:45:01 | M55 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M60 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0838 | Trevor Needham | 00:24:14 | M60 | Aycliffe Running Club |
2 | A0084 | Gedi Hall | 00:25:08 | M60 | Fairfield Harriers |
3 | A0483 | Michael Duffy | 00:25:11 | M60 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
4 | A0395 | Peter Rowley | 00:26:26 | M60 | Quakers Running Club |
5 | A0824 | Keith Evans | 00:27:08 | M60 | Unattached |
6 | A0275 | Graham Jordan | 00:27:54 | M60 | Stockton Striders AC |
7 | A0023 | Angus Hearmon | 00:30:26 | M60 | Sedgefield Harriers |
8 | A0508 | Peter Samsom | 00:35:17 | M60 | Swift Tees |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M65 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0293 | Alan Wilks | 00:23:30 | M65 | Aycliffe Running Club |
2 | A0455 | Sid Rudd | 00:27:30 | M65 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
3 | A0169 | George Kenneth Cawkwell | 00:28:33 | M65 | Crook AC |
4 | A0468 | John Smith | 00:33:05 | M65 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M70 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0244 | Danny Gordon | 00:27:07 | M70 | Quakers Running Club |
2 | A0479 | David Mckenzie | 00:31:45 | M70 | Aycliffe Running Club |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
MS Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0492 | Jason Cutler | 00:19:20 | MS | Unattached |
2 | A0964 | Jack Hustwitt | 00:19:43 | MS | North York Moors AC |
3 | A0434 | Matthew Bowman | 00:19:46 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
4 | A0876 | Keith Hutchinson | 00:20:27 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
5 | A0641 | Rob Dent | 00:20:57 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
6 | A0841 | Jamie Gardner | 00:20:59 | MS | Darlington Harriers |
7 | A0877 | Kristofor Summers | 00:21:18 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
8 | A0814 | David Hepple | 00:21:43 | MS | Unattached |
9 | A0462 | Jack Watson | 00:21:51 | MS | Durham City Harriers |
10 | A0840 | Matt Heron | 00:21:57 | MS | Aycliffe Running Club |
11 | A0266 | Gordon Mitchell | 00:22:02 | MS | Other |
12 | A0820 | Darren Smith | 00:22:04 | MS | Unattached |
13 | A0870 | Daniel Appleyard | 00:22:11 | MS | Unattached |
14 | A0503 | Stephen Smith | 00:22:12 | MS | Aycliffe Running Club |
15 | A0223 | Alan Bell | 00:22:16 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
16 | A0859 | Steven Bond | 00:22:33 | MS | Gosforth Harriers |
17 | A0001 | Nathaniel Snell | 00:22:43 | MS | Orchard Eagles Running Club |
18 | A0515 | Andrew Love | 00:22:45 | MS | Unattached |
19 | A0862 | Tim Hodgkinson | 00:22:48 | MS | Unattached |
20 | A0866 | Phil Rutter | 00:23:01 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
21 | A0795 | Joe Thornton | 00:23:09 | MS | Unattached |
22 | A0817 | John Mcdonnell | 00:23:10 | MS | Unattached |
23 | A0168 | Philip Connor | 00:23:35 | MS | Elvet Striders |
24 | A0888 | Phil Imeson | 00:23:39 | MS | Unattached |
25 | A0724 | Dean Bowman | 00:23:41 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
26 | A0805 | Toby Harper | 00:23:42 | MS | Unattached |
27 | A0103 | Mark Fox | 00:23:49 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
28 | A0067 | Anthony Hodgson | 00:23:56 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
29 | A0875 | Martin Phill | 00:24:06 | MS | Darlington Harriers |
30 | A0865 | Dave Blewitt | 00:24:11 | MS | Aycliffe Running Club |
31 | A0861 | Neil Leak | 00:24:45 | MS | Unattached |
32 | A0881 | Jacob Pugh | 00:25:04 | MS | Unattached |
33 | A0848 | Matthew Windram | 00:25:07 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
34 | A0338 | Samuel Johnston | 00:25:16 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
35 | A0447 | Gary Read | 00:25:25 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
36 | A0386 | Christopher Hockney | 00:25:29 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
37 | A0893 | David Learman | 00:25:31 | MS | Unattached |
38 | A0855 | Paul Sawley | 00:26:12 | MS | Unattached |
39 | A0885 | David Aiken | 00:26:20 | MS | Darlington Harriers |
40 | A0849 | James Windram | 00:26:29 | MS | Unattached |
41 | A0880 | David Boddy | 00:26:56 | MS | Unattached |
42 | A0810 | Liam Smith | 00:27:52 | MS | Unattached |
43 | A0873 | Matt Jackson | 00:28:05 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
44 | A0792 | Scott Beaumont | 00:28:56 | MS | Unattached |
45 | A0075 | Antony Hamling | 00:28:58 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
46 | A0227 | Lennie Bramley | 00:28:59 | MS | Unattached |
47 | A0891 | Adam Potter | 00:29:15 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
48 | A0702 | Andrew Eaton | 00:29:41 | MS | Unattached |
49 | A0889 | Adrian Hughes | 00:30:50 | MS | Fairfield Harriers |
50 | A0854 | Andrew Harper | 00:34:02 | MS | Unattached |
51 | A0860 | Mark Newton | 00:34:04 | MS | Unattached |
52 | A0402 | David Jones | 00:34:17 | MS | Unattached |
53 | A0364 | Christopher Mcgrath | 00:34:42 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
54 | A0332 | Andrew Lilley | 00:38:40 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |