Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0573 | Christopher Rumsey | 00:18:32 | MS | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
2 | A0615 | Andy Chadfield | 00:19:02 | M40 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
3 | A0012 | Paul Wilson | 00:19:11 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
4 | A0653 | Darren Armstrong | 00:19:36 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
5 | A0152 | Luke Duffy | 00:19:44 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
6 | A0709 | Paul Dalton | 00:19:57 | M40 | Quakers Running Club |
7 | A0041 | John Surtees | 00:20:02 | MS | Aycliffe Running Club |
8 | A0415 | Jay Bowley | 00:20:05 | M40 | Unattached |
9 | A0783 | James Keenan | 00:20:07 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
10 | A0195 | Steve Everett | 00:20:17 | M50 | Durham City Harriers & AC |
11 | A0604 | Kevin Patterson | 00:20:20 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
12 | A0784 | Jack Smisseart | 00:20:25 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
13 | A0746 | Chris Jefferies | 00:20:28 | M40 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
14 | A0703 | Karl Edwards | 00:20:31 | M60 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
15 | A0645 | Joasia Zakrzewski | 00:20:33 | F35 | Durham City Harriers & AC |
16 | A0369 | Jack Hutton | 00:20:33 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
17 | A0748 | James Fishburn | 00:20:40 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
18 | A0565 | John Davis | 00:20:43 | M40 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
19 | A0434 | Matthew Bowman | 00:20:53 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
20 | A0444 | Peter Milburn | 00:20:55 | M55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
21 | A0625 | Graeme Downs | 00:21:24 | M40 | Cleveland Triathlon |
22 | A0638 | Paul Hughes | 00:21:32 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
23 | A0548 | Gary Dack | 00:21:37 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
24 | A0177 | Lee Edwards | 00:21:51 | MS | Unattached |
25 | A0639 | Andrew Davies | 00:21:58 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
26 | A0053 | Roger Davies | 00:22:02 | M50 | Fairfield Harriers |
27 | A0630 | Katie Noble | 00:22:06 | FS | Darlington Harriers |
28 | A0717 | Graham Jones | 00:22:07 | M45 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
29 | A0080 | Dean Wilson | 00:22:13 | M40 | Liverpool Running Club |
30 | A0571 | Philip Teece | 00:22:22 | M55 | Stockton Striders AC |
31 | A0730 | John Wallas | 00:22:27 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
32 | A0223 | Alan Bell | 00:22:42 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
33 | A0150 | Stephen King | 00:22:42 | M45 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
34 | A0725 | Mike Robbins | 00:22:45 | M40 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
35 | A0723 | Garry Short | 00:22:46 | M45 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
36 | A0001 | Nathaniel Snell | 00:22:57 | MS | Orchard Eagles Running Club |
37 | A0058 | Raymond Carmichael | 00:23:01 | M40 | Sedgefield Harriers |
38 | A0381 | Shaun Mcgrath | 00:23:04 | M50 | Houghton Harriers |
39 | A0641 | Rob Dent | 00:23:06 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
40 | A0493 | David Gribben | 00:23:08 | M55 | Houghton Harriers |
41 | A0720 | Jonathan Page | 00:23:09 | MS | Unattached |
42 | A0515 | Andrew Love | 00:23:10 | MS | Unattached |
43 | A0125 | Samantha Kenyon | 00:23:11 | F35 | Unattached |
44 | A0744 | Mark Waters | 00:23:16 | MS | Swift Tees |
45 | A0632 | Linda Noble | 00:23:23 | F50 | Darlington Harriers |
46 | A0390 | Andrew Laverick | 00:23:23 | M40 | Unattached |
47 | A1058 | Michael Ludgate | 00:23:25 | M65 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
48 | A0072 | Paul Wilson | 00:23:31 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
49 | A0789 | David Claybrook | 00:23:39 | M40 | North York Moors AC |
50 | A0462 | Jack Watson | 00:23:43 | MS | Durham City Harriers |
51 | A0211 | Stephen Mcmahon | 00:23:43 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
52 | A0562 | Michael Gosney | 00:23:46 | M45 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
53 | A0341 | Andy Hayes | 00:23:52 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
54 | A0780 | Kirk Barton | 00:23:54 | MS | Unattached |
55 | A0463 | Ian Blevins | 00:24:03 | MS | Unattached |
56 | A0597 | Colin Close | 00:24:04 | M45 | Unattached |
57 | A0389 | Justin Shaw | 00:24:07 | M40 | Unattached |
58 | A0384 | Martyn Baker | 00:24:15 | M40 | Unattached |
59 | A0814 | David Hepple | 00:24:19 | MS | Unattached |
60 | A0215 | John Burnside | 00:24:20 | M55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
61 | A0781 | Amelia Pettitt | 00:24:21 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
62 | A0290 | Michael Moloney | 00:24:23 | MS | Unattached |
63 | A0719 | Chris Dunn | 00:24:31 | MS | Unattached |
64 | A0510 | Colin Richardson | 00:24:37 | M50 | Unattached |
65 | A0312 | Phillip Thompson | 00:24:37 | M40 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
66 | A0040 | Tracey Surtees | 00:24:38 | FS | Aycliffe Running Club |
67 | A0366 | Daz Mendoza | 00:24:42 | M50 | Swift Tees |
68 | A0119 | Howard Airey | 00:24:46 | M50 | Unattached |
69 | A0586 | Harry Cantwell | 00:24:50 | MS | Unattached |
70 | A0135 | Paul Roberts | 00:24:59 | M50 | Quakers Running Club |
71 | A0795 | Joe Thornton | 00:25:02 | MS | Unattached |
72 | A0176 | Mark Gardham | 00:25:02 | M40 | Unattached |
73 | A0323 | Bill Hornby | 00:25:02 | M45 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
74 | A0505 | Lord Smythe | 00:25:05 | M50 | Crook & District AC |
75 | A0734 | Chris Griffith | 00:25:10 | M45 | Unattached |
76 | A0633 | John Hall | 00:25:13 | M55 | Darlington Harriers |
77 | A0388 | Molly Shaw | 00:25:15 | FS | New Marske Harriers |
78 | A0712 | Alister Robson | 00:25:17 | M40 | Unattached |
79 | A0473 | Darren Fairclough | 00:25:19 | M40 | Crook & District AC |
80 | A0104 | Helen Adamson | 00:25:19 | F35 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
81 | A0794 | Mark Rayner | 00:25:21 | M50 | Unattached |
82 | A0489 | Ian Harris | 00:25:30 | M45 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
83 | A0187 | Stuart Hardcastle | 00:25:38 | M55 | Swaledale Runners |
84 | A0654 | Sandra Collins | 00:25:52 | F50 | Aycliffe Running Club |
85 | A0603 | Peter Hatch | 00:25:53 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
86 | A0418 | Cyd Upton | 00:26:03 | F50 | Aycliffe Running Club |
87 | A0230 | Craig Robinson | 00:26:12 | MS | Unattached |
88 | A0269 | Matthew Waller | 00:26:14 | MS | Unattached |
89 | A0727 | Jane Wistow | 00:26:15 | F35 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
90 | A0742 | Jim Robson | 00:26:16 | M55 | North York Moors AC |
91 | A0724 | Dean Bowman | 00:26:19 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
92 | A0051 | Rosie Dawson | 00:26:24 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
93 | A0649 | Sharon Stephenson | 00:26:27 | F40 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
94 | A0718 | Darren Mitchell | 00:26:33 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
95 | A0483 | Michael Duffy | 00:26:34 | M60 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
96 | A0357 | David Hodgson | 00:26:36 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
97 | A0168 | Philip Connor | 00:26:36 | MS | Elvet Striders |
98 | A0055 | Brian Mclaren | 00:26:37 | M40 | Unattached |
99 | A0386 | Christopher Hockney | 00:26:38 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
100 | A0707 | Alex Bos | 00:26:40 | M50 | North East Vets AC |
101 | A0747 | Craig Symington | 00:26:41 | MS | Unattached |
102 | A0728 | Joanne Beddow | 00:26:42 | F35 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
103 | A0136 | Peter Smith | 00:26:44 | M55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
104 | A0620 | Steven Dunn | 00:26:47 | MS | Unattached |
105 | A0391 | Abigail Thompson | 00:26:51 | FS | New Marske Harriers |
106 | A0049 | Andy Hudson | 00:26:52 | M50 | Swift Tees |
107 | A0350 | Stephen Mcniff | 00:27:02 | M45 | Cleveland Triathlon |
108 | A0459 | Richard Kitson | 00:27:04 | M50 | Unattached |
109 | A0701 | Joe Foley | 00:27:07 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
110 | A0413 | Mark Malik | 00:27:09 | M40 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
111 | A0310 | Lisa Darby | 00:27:12 | F40 | Unattached |
112 | A0084 | Gedi Hall | 00:27:13 | M60 | Fairfield Harriers |
113 | A0559 | Craig Powers | 00:27:26 | M40 | Unattached |
114 | A0598 | Louise Dykes | 00:27:27 | F35 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
115 | A0248 | Justin Ditchburn | 00:27:27 | M40 | Unattached |
116 | A0585 | Angus Thompson | 00:27:27 | M50 | Unattached |
117 | A0644 | Jonathan Davies | 00:27:28 | M45 | Swift Tees |
118 | A0103 | Mark Fox | 00:27:33 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
119 | A0443 | Susan Milburn | 00:27:47 | F55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
120 | A0375 | Louie Birkett | 00:27:51 | FS | Swift Tees |
121 | A0740 | Laura Edwards | 00:27:57 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
122 | A0456 | Stephen Cooper | 00:27:58 | M50 | Stockton Striders AC |
123 | A0737 | Stephen Martin | 00:27:59 | M45 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
124 | A0714 | James Mcghee | 00:28:02 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
125 | A0575 | Lewis Pape | 00:28:08 | MS | Unattached |
126 | A0197 | Mike Hall | 00:28:14 | M45 | Unattached |
127 | A0021 | Stephen Thompson | 00:28:20 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
128 | A0622 | Andrew Doyle | 00:28:23 | MS | Unattached |
129 | A0275 | Graham Jordan | 00:28:29 | M60 | Stockton Striders AC |
130 | A0745 | David Mogie | 00:28:33 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
131 | A0532 | Robert Nichols | 00:28:33 | M50 | Swift Tees |
132 | A0407 | David Lambert | 00:28:37 | MS | Unattached |
133 | A0447 | Gary Read | 00:28:37 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
134 | A0637 | David Robinson | 00:28:38 | M45 | North York Moors AC |
135 | A0433 | Peter Bowman | 00:28:41 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
136 | A0602 | Louise Meynell | 00:28:42 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
137 | A0790 | Robin Hughes | 00:28:47 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
138 | A0722 | James Duffy | 00:28:49 | MS | Unattached |
139 | A0787 | Lee Musson | 00:28:50 | M45 | Stockton Striders AC |
140 | A0244 | Danny Gordon | 00:28:51 | M70 | Quakers Running Club |
141 | A0274 | Liz Jordan | 00:28:53 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
142 | A0738 | Eddie Paterson | 00:28:56 | M45 | South Shields Harriers |
143 | A0075 | Antony Hamling | 00:28:57 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
144 | A0738 | Eddie Paterson | 00:29:02 | M45 | South Shields Harriers |
145 | A0228 | Allison Rolfe | 00:29:05 | F45 | Unattached |
146 | A0295 | Peter Brooks | 00:29:06 | M45 | Unattached |
147 | A0739 | Robert Bloor | 00:29:08 | M45 | Unattached |
148 | A0595 | Tony Main | 00:29:13 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
149 | A0446 | Pauline Lampard | 00:29:14 | F45 | Unattached |
150 | A0314 | Andrew Main | 00:29:16 | M50 | Unattached |
151 | A0422 | Michael Williams | 00:29:16 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
152 | A0024 | Christine Hearmon | 00:29:18 | F50 | Sedgefield Harriers |
153 | A0476 | Sally Dack | 00:29:20 | F50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
154 | A0705 | Shirley Gibson | 00:29:21 | F65 | Darlington Harriers |
155 | A0788 | Maria Clemmit | 00:29:27 | FS | North York Moors AC |
156 | A0412 | Joanne Forster | 00:29:28 | F40 | Unattached |
157 | A0616 | Graeme Walters | 00:29:36 | MS | Unattached |
158 | A0030 | Steven Scott | 00:29:38 | M45 | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
159 | A0455 | Sid Rudd | 00:29:41 | M65 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
160 | A0743 | Anne Robson | 00:29:42 | F55 | North York Moors AC |
161 | A0037 | Sarah Short | 00:29:47 | F35 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
162 | A0247 | Will Russell | 00:29:57 | MS | Unattached |
163 | A0635 | Brandon O'brien | 00:30:02 | MS | Unattached |
164 | A0779 | Karen Howard | 00:30:05 | F55 | Unattached |
165 | A0337 | Jackie Mccabe | 00:30:09 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
166 | A0791 | Marc Scott | 00:30:12 | M40 | Unattached |
167 | A0516 | Donna Heron | 00:30:17 | F40 | Unattached |
168 | A0006 | Peter Roxby | 00:30:19 | M40 | Swift Tees |
169 | A0706 | Gerda Arts | 00:30:20 | F40 | Unattached |
170 | A0514 | Joanne Love | 00:30:20 | FS | Unattached |
171 | A0202 | Sheila Mcintyre | 00:30:20 | F60 | Unattached |
172 | A0114 | Matthew Clarkson | 00:30:21 | MS | Swift Tees |
173 | A0651 | Jill Abel | 00:30:30 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
174 | A0191 | Gillian Havis | 00:30:38 | F45 | Unattached |
175 | A0792 | Scott Beaumont | 00:30:40 | MS | Unattached |
176 | A0276 | Michael Skirving | 00:30:42 | M45 | Unattached |
177 | A0534 | Clare Burns | 00:30:47 | F35 | Hartlepool Tri |
178 | A0069 | Juliette Mclaren | 00:30:54 | M40 | Unattached |
179 | A0552 | Michelle Gallagher | 00:30:56 | F40 | Unattached |
180 | A0782 | Andrew Moss | 00:31:06 | MS | Unattached |
181 | A0570 | Sean Dolan | 00:31:10 | MS | Unattached |
182 | A0580 | Michael Screen | 00:31:11 | MS | Unattached |
183 | A0206 | Wendy Noble | 00:31:17 | F45 | Quakers Running Club |
184 | A0360 | Jeff Boyle | 00:31:20 | MS | Unattached |
185 | A0302 | Stephen Maddison | 00:31:23 | M55 | Redcar Running Club |
186 | A0594 | Paige Mcleod | 00:31:24 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
187 | A0284 | Mark Forster | 00:31:24 | M40 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
188 | A0461 | Zack Neave | 00:31:25 | MS | Unattached |
189 | A0099 | Sue Dobson | 00:31:29 | F45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
190 | A0064 | Jocelyn Wilkinson | 00:31:30 | F35 | Run Peterlee |
191 | A0643 | Tracey Phillips | 00:31:34 | F35 | Swift Tees |
192 | A0208 | Michelle Ince | 00:31:34 | F45 | Unattached |
193 | A0184 | Helen Brown | 00:31:44 | FS | Quakers Running Club |
194 | A0495 | Doug Reid | 00:31:44 | M40 | Unattached |
195 | A0068 | Vicki Weedall | 00:31:46 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
196 | A0251 | Mike Mccann | 00:31:49 | M70 | Swift Tees |
197 | A0169 | George Kenneth Cawkwell | 00:31:53 | M65 | Crook AC |
198 | A0741 | Michael Pugh | 00:31:55 | M50 | Unattached |
199 | A0050 | Andrea Clyburn | 00:32:01 | F35 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
200 | A0216 | David Jukes | 00:32:02 | MS | Unattached |
201 | A0576 | Sam Sparrow | 00:32:20 | MS | Unattached |
202 | A0577 | Gill Borthwick | 00:32:24 | F50 | Stockton Striders AC |
203 | A0023 | Angus Hearmon | 00:32:28 | M60 | Sedgefield Harriers |
204 | A0545 | Hilary O'shea | 00:32:34 | F65 | Trail Running Association |
205 | A0102 | Emily Asquith-fox | 00:32:41 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
206 | A0214 | Graham Darby | 00:32:54 | M40 | Unattached |
207 | A0726 | Mark Grace | 00:33:04 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
208 | A0406 | Gordon Robinson | 00:33:05 | M55 | Unattached |
209 | A0173 | Angela Cox | 00:33:19 | F40 | Stockton Striders AC |
210 | A0180 | Mark Cox | 00:33:22 | M40 | Unattached |
211 | A0258 | Georgina Letts | 00:33:23 | FS | Sedgefield Harriers |
212 | A0715 | Brian Burdon | 00:33:25 | M60 | Darlington Harriers |
213 | A0578 | Mark Keyworth | 00:33:29 | MS | Unattached |
214 | A0563 | Sally Singleton | 00:33:29 | F60 | Quakers Running Club |
215 | A0182 | Ben Dawson | 00:33:35 | MS | Unattached |
216 | A0100 | Penny Outhwaite | 00:33:40 | F40 | Swift Tees |
217 | A0713 | Rebecca Mooney | 00:33:46 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
218 | A0272 | Emma Harrison | 00:33:46 | F40 | Unattached |
219 | A0029 | David Edwards | 00:33:51 | MS | Unattached |
220 | A0008 | Dean Mccormack | 00:33:55 | MS | Unattached |
221 | A0702 | Andrew Eaton | 00:34:05 | MS | Unattached |
222 | A0421 | Helen Patterson | 00:34:06 | FS | Unattached |
223 | A0194 | Ian Richardson | 00:34:10 | M50 | Unattached |
224 | A0736 | Charlie Oliver | 00:34:19 | M60 | Unattached |
225 | A0631 | Steven King | 00:34:24 | M50 | Cleveland Triathlon |
226 | A0733 | Elaine Hirst | 00:34:31 | F60 | Unattached |
227 | A0018 | Andrea Reese | 00:34:37 | F45 | Unattached |
228 | A0526 | Liz Swainston | 00:34:40 | F50 | Swift Tees |
229 | A0735 | Helen Tyreman | 00:34:41 | F55 | New Marske Harriers |
230 | A0468 | John Smith | 00:34:44 | M65 | Unattached |
231 | A0484 | Lyndsay Duffy | 00:34:57 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
232 | A0721 | Charlotte Parry | 00:35:01 | FS | Unattached |
233 | A0569 | Rebecca Shields | 00:35:01 | MS | Unattached |
234 | A0587 | Stephanie Golightly | 00:35:02 | FS | Unattached |
235 | A0572 | Alexandra Bowey | 00:35:02 | FS | Unattached |
236 | A0271 | Carolyn Armitage | 00:35:02 | F45 | Unattached |
237 | A0590 | Rebecca Dowson | 00:35:30 | FS | Unattached |
238 | A0542 | Catherine Mcdonnell | 00:35:40 | F45 | Unattached |
239 | A0601 | Gary Lynch | 00:35:58 | M50 | Unattached |
240 | A0700 | Julie Foley | 00:36:09 | F55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
241 | A0497 | Malcolm Kilner | 00:36:15 | M50 | Unattached |
242 | A0512 | Kelly Collier | 00:36:23 | FS | Elvet Striders |
243 | A0549 | Miranda Tay | 00:36:28 | F40 | Unattached |
244 | A0491 | Rachael Iddon | 00:36:37 | F40 | Unattached |
245 | A0711 | Jacquie Robson | 00:36:47 | F35 | Durham City Harriers |
246 | A0786 | Lucy Owens | 00:36:49 | FS | Stockton Striders AC |
247 | A0227 | Lennie Bramley | 00:36:55 | MS | Unattached |
248 | A0229 | Tony Gallilee | 00:37:02 | M50 | North East Vets AC |
249 | A0257 | Helen Letts | 00:37:02 | F45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
250 | A0475 | Karen Hibbert | 00:37:05 | F45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
251 | A0731 | Martin Hibbert | 00:37:08 | M45 | Unattached |
252 | A0467 | Joanne Richardson | 00:37:09 | F40 | Elvet Striders |
253 | A0708 | Janice Foreman | 00:37:12 | F50 | Unattached |
254 | A0588 | Sandra Main | 00:37:44 | F60 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
255 | A0344 | Pauline Ranson | 00:37:47 | F50 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
256 | A0634 | Mark O'brien | 00:37:52 | M45 | Unattached |
257 | A0704 | Diane Adkins | 00:37:57 | F60 | Quakers Running Club |
258 | A0317 | Deborah Wise | 00:38:08 | F35 | Unattached |
259 | A0046 | Eve Doe | 00:38:30 | F50 | Aycliffe Running Club |
260 | A0225 | Ray Todd | 00:38:36 | M75 | Aycliffe Running Club |
261 | A0237 | Gill Wallis | 00:38:36 | F50 | Quakers Running Club |
262 | A0517 | Katie Powell | 00:38:57 | FS | Unattached |
263 | A0240 | Emma Williams | 00:39:19 | FS | Unattached |
264 | A0241 | Leisa Smith | 00:39:26 | M40 | Unattached |
265 | A0073 | Neil Jennings | 00:39:48 | M50 | Elvet Striders |
266 | A0209 | Penny Ivison | 00:40:44 | F55 | Unattached |
267 | A0179 | Louise Mcfarlane | 00:40:52 | FS | Unattached |
268 | A0212 | Paul Dolan | 00:41:04 | M45 | Unattached |
269 | A0642 | Mickala Mcfadden | 00:41:10 | F35 | Swift Tees |
270 | A0348 | Karren Carter | 00:41:20 | F35 | Unattached |
271 | A0113 | Emma Howard | 00:41:25 | FS | Swift Tees |
272 | A0479 | David Mckenzie | 00:41:43 | M70 | Aycliffe Running Club |
273 | A0610 | Tiegan Lilley | 00:42:01 | FS | Unattached |
274 | A0332 | Andrew Lilley | 00:42:24 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
275 | A0088 | Tracey Wright | 00:42:25 | FS | Fairfield Harriers |
276 | A0056 | Julie Booth | 00:43:06 | F45 | Unattached |
277 | A0093 | Elaine Jennings | 00:43:07 | F50 | Elvet Striders |
278 | A0749 | Joanne Parton | 00:43:21 | FS | Unattached |
279 | A0785 | Gemma Andrews | 00:43:27 | FS | Unattached |
280 | A0617 | Elaine Walters | 00:43:28 | FS | Unattached |
281 | A0589 | Kirsty Keirl | 00:43:55 | FS | Active Women - Billingham |
282 | A0379 | Jane Bell | 00:44:59 | F50 | Quakers Running Club |
283 | A0339 | Karen Wilkinson | 00:45:04 | F50 | Unattached |
284 | A0326 | Jeffrey Lester | 00:45:22 | M55 | Unattached |
285 | A0327 | Athina Lester | 00:49:31 | F50 | Unattached |
286 | A0331 | Ann Smith | 00:52:16 | F65 | Unattached |
287 | A0319 | Darren Smith | 00:52:45 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
288 | A0318 | Roy Watkins | 00:53:32 | M65 | Unattached |
289 | A0224 | Caroline Bell | 01:03:10 | FS | Unattached |
Gender Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0573 | Christopher Rumsey | 00:18:32 | MS | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
2 | A0615 | Andy Chadfield | 00:19:02 | M40 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
3 | A0012 | Paul Wilson | 00:19:11 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
Gender Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0645 | Joasia Zakrzewski | 00:20:33 | F35 | Durham City Harriers & AC |
2 | A0630 | Katie Noble | 00:22:06 | FS | Darlington Harriers |
3 | A0125 | Samantha Kenyon | 00:23:11 | F35 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F35 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0104 | Helen Adamson | 00:25:19 | F35 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
2 | A0727 | Jane Wistow | 00:26:15 | F35 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
3 | A0728 | Joanne Beddow | 00:26:42 | F35 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
4 | A0598 | Louise Dykes | 00:27:27 | F35 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
5 | A0037 | Sarah Short | 00:29:47 | F35 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
6 | A0534 | Clare Burns | 00:30:47 | F35 | Hartlepool Tri |
7 | A0064 | Jocelyn Wilkinson | 00:31:30 | F35 | Run Peterlee |
8 | A0643 | Tracey Phillips | 00:31:34 | F35 | Swift Tees |
9 | A0050 | Andrea Clyburn | 00:32:01 | F35 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
10 | A0711 | Jacquie Robson | 00:36:47 | F35 | Durham City Harriers |
11 | A0317 | Deborah Wise | 00:38:08 | F35 | Unattached |
12 | A0642 | Mickala Mcfadden | 00:41:10 | F35 | Swift Tees |
13 | A0348 | Karren Carter | 00:41:20 | F35 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F40 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0649 | Sharon Stephenson | 00:26:27 | F40 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
2 | A0310 | Lisa Darby | 00:27:12 | F40 | Unattached |
3 | A0412 | Joanne Forster | 00:29:28 | F40 | Unattached |
4 | A0516 | Donna Heron | 00:30:17 | F40 | Unattached |
5 | A0706 | Gerda Arts | 00:30:20 | F40 | Unattached |
6 | A0552 | Michelle Gallagher | 00:30:56 | F40 | Unattached |
7 | A0173 | Angela Cox | 00:33:19 | F40 | Stockton Striders AC |
8 | A0100 | Penny Outhwaite | 00:33:40 | F40 | Swift Tees |
9 | A0272 | Emma Harrison | 00:33:46 | F40 | Unattached |
10 | A0549 | Miranda Tay | 00:36:28 | F40 | Unattached |
11 | A0491 | Rachael Iddon | 00:36:37 | F40 | Unattached |
12 | A0467 | Joanne Richardson | 00:37:09 | F40 | Elvet Striders |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F45 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0228 | Allison Rolfe | 00:29:05 | F45 | Unattached |
2 | A0446 | Pauline Lampard | 00:29:14 | F45 | Unattached |
3 | A0191 | Gillian Havis | 00:30:38 | F45 | Unattached |
4 | A0206 | Wendy Noble | 00:31:17 | F45 | Quakers Running Club |
5 | A0099 | Sue Dobson | 00:31:29 | F45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
6 | A0208 | Michelle Ince | 00:31:34 | F45 | Unattached |
7 | A0018 | Andrea Reese | 00:34:37 | F45 | Unattached |
8 | A0271 | Carolyn Armitage | 00:35:02 | F45 | Unattached |
9 | A0542 | Catherine Mcdonnell | 00:35:40 | F45 | Unattached |
10 | A0257 | Helen Letts | 00:37:02 | F45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
11 | A0475 | Karen Hibbert | 00:37:05 | F45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
12 | A0056 | Julie Booth | 00:43:06 | F45 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F50 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0632 | Linda Noble | 00:23:23 | F50 | Darlington Harriers |
2 | A0654 | Sandra Collins | 00:25:52 | F50 | Aycliffe Running Club |
3 | A0418 | Cyd Upton | 00:26:03 | F50 | Aycliffe Running Club |
4 | A0024 | Christine Hearmon | 00:29:18 | F50 | Sedgefield Harriers |
5 | A0476 | Sally Dack | 00:29:20 | F50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
6 | A0577 | Gill Borthwick | 00:32:24 | F50 | Stockton Striders AC |
7 | A0526 | Liz Swainston | 00:34:40 | F50 | Swift Tees |
8 | A0708 | Janice Foreman | 00:37:12 | F50 | Unattached |
9 | A0344 | Pauline Ranson | 00:37:47 | F50 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
10 | A0046 | Eve Doe | 00:38:30 | F50 | Aycliffe Running Club |
11 | A0237 | Gill Wallis | 00:38:36 | F50 | Quakers Running Club |
12 | A0093 | Elaine Jennings | 00:43:07 | F50 | Elvet Striders |
13 | A0379 | Jane Bell | 00:44:59 | F50 | Quakers Running Club |
14 | A0339 | Karen Wilkinson | 00:45:04 | F50 | Unattached |
15 | A0327 | Athina Lester | 00:49:31 | F50 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F55 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0443 | Susan Milburn | 00:27:47 | F55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
2 | A0274 | Liz Jordan | 00:28:53 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
3 | A0743 | Anne Robson | 00:29:42 | F55 | North York Moors AC |
4 | A0779 | Karen Howard | 00:30:05 | F55 | Unattached |
5 | A0337 | Jackie Mccabe | 00:30:09 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
6 | A0651 | Jill Abel | 00:30:30 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
7 | A0735 | Helen Tyreman | 00:34:41 | F55 | New Marske Harriers |
8 | A0700 | Julie Foley | 00:36:09 | F55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
9 | A0209 | Penny Ivison | 00:40:44 | F55 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F60 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0202 | Sheila Mcintyre | 00:30:20 | F60 | Unattached |
2 | A0563 | Sally Singleton | 00:33:29 | F60 | Quakers Running Club |
3 | A0733 | Elaine Hirst | 00:34:31 | F60 | Unattached |
4 | A0588 | Sandra Main | 00:37:44 | F60 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
5 | A0704 | Diane Adkins | 00:37:57 | F60 | Quakers Running Club |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F65 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0705 | Shirley Gibson | 00:29:21 | F65 | Darlington Harriers |
2 | A0545 | Hilary O'shea | 00:32:34 | F65 | Trail Running Association |
3 | A0331 | Ann Smith | 00:52:16 | F65 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
FS Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0781 | Amelia Pettitt | 00:24:21 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
2 | A0040 | Tracey Surtees | 00:24:38 | FS | Aycliffe Running Club |
3 | A0388 | Molly Shaw | 00:25:15 | FS | New Marske Harriers |
4 | A0051 | Rosie Dawson | 00:26:24 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
5 | A0391 | Abigail Thompson | 00:26:51 | FS | New Marske Harriers |
6 | A0375 | Louie Birkett | 00:27:51 | FS | Swift Tees |
7 | A0740 | Laura Edwards | 00:27:57 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
8 | A0602 | Louise Meynell | 00:28:42 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
9 | A0788 | Maria Clemmit | 00:29:27 | FS | North York Moors AC |
10 | A0514 | Joanne Love | 00:30:20 | FS | Unattached |
11 | A0594 | Paige Mcleod | 00:31:24 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
12 | A0184 | Helen Brown | 00:31:44 | FS | Quakers Running Club |
13 | A0068 | Vicki Weedall | 00:31:46 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
14 | A0102 | Emily Asquith-fox | 00:32:41 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
15 | A0258 | Georgina Letts | 00:33:23 | FS | Sedgefield Harriers |
16 | A0713 | Rebecca Mooney | 00:33:46 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
17 | A0421 | Helen Patterson | 00:34:06 | FS | Unattached |
18 | A0484 | Lyndsay Duffy | 00:34:57 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
19 | A0721 | Charlotte Parry | 00:35:01 | FS | Unattached |
20 | A0587 | Stephanie Golightly | 00:35:02 | FS | Unattached |
21 | A0572 | Alexandra Bowey | 00:35:02 | FS | Unattached |
22 | A0590 | Rebecca Dowson | 00:35:30 | FS | Unattached |
23 | A0512 | Kelly Collier | 00:36:23 | FS | Elvet Striders |
24 | A0786 | Lucy Owens | 00:36:49 | FS | Stockton Striders AC |
25 | A0517 | Katie Powell | 00:38:57 | FS | Unattached |
26 | A0240 | Emma Williams | 00:39:19 | FS | Unattached |
27 | A0179 | Louise Mcfarlane | 00:40:52 | FS | Unattached |
28 | A0113 | Emma Howard | 00:41:25 | FS | Swift Tees |
29 | A0610 | Tiegan Lilley | 00:42:01 | FS | Unattached |
30 | A0088 | Tracey Wright | 00:42:25 | FS | Fairfield Harriers |
31 | A0749 | Joanne Parton | 00:43:21 | FS | Unattached |
32 | A0785 | Gemma Andrews | 00:43:27 | FS | Unattached |
33 | A0617 | Elaine Walters | 00:43:28 | FS | Unattached |
34 | A0589 | Kirsty Keirl | 00:43:55 | FS | Active Women - Billingham |
35 | A0224 | Caroline Bell | 01:03:10 | FS | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M40 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0709 | Paul Dalton | 00:19:57 | M40 | Quakers Running Club |
2 | A0415 | Jay Bowley | 00:20:05 | M40 | Unattached |
3 | A0746 | Chris Jefferies | 00:20:28 | M40 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
4 | A0565 | John Davis | 00:20:43 | M40 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
5 | A0625 | Graeme Downs | 00:21:24 | M40 | Cleveland Triathlon |
6 | A0080 | Dean Wilson | 00:22:13 | M40 | Liverpool Running Club |
7 | A0725 | Mike Robbins | 00:22:45 | M40 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
8 | A0058 | Raymond Carmichael | 00:23:01 | M40 | Sedgefield Harriers |
9 | A0390 | Andrew Laverick | 00:23:23 | M40 | Unattached |
10 | A0789 | David Claybrook | 00:23:39 | M40 | North York Moors AC |
11 | A0389 | Justin Shaw | 00:24:07 | M40 | Unattached |
12 | A0384 | Martyn Baker | 00:24:15 | M40 | Unattached |
13 | A0312 | Phillip Thompson | 00:24:37 | M40 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
14 | A0176 | Mark Gardham | 00:25:02 | M40 | Unattached |
15 | A0712 | Alister Robson | 00:25:17 | M40 | Unattached |
16 | A0473 | Darren Fairclough | 00:25:19 | M40 | Crook & District AC |
17 | A0055 | Brian Mclaren | 00:26:37 | M40 | Unattached |
18 | A0413 | Mark Malik | 00:27:09 | M40 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
19 | A0559 | Craig Powers | 00:27:26 | M40 | Unattached |
20 | A0248 | Justin Ditchburn | 00:27:27 | M40 | Unattached |
21 | A0791 | Marc Scott | 00:30:12 | M40 | Unattached |
22 | A0006 | Peter Roxby | 00:30:19 | M40 | Swift Tees |
23 | A0069 | Juliette Mclaren | 00:30:54 | M40 | Unattached |
24 | A0284 | Mark Forster | 00:31:24 | M40 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
25 | A0495 | Doug Reid | 00:31:44 | M40 | Unattached |
26 | A0214 | Graham Darby | 00:32:54 | M40 | Unattached |
27 | A0180 | Mark Cox | 00:33:22 | M40 | Unattached |
28 | A0241 | Leisa Smith | 00:39:26 | M40 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M45 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0717 | Graham Jones | 00:22:07 | M45 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
2 | A0150 | Stephen King | 00:22:42 | M45 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
3 | A0723 | Garry Short | 00:22:46 | M45 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
4 | A0562 | Michael Gosney | 00:23:46 | M45 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
5 | A0597 | Colin Close | 00:24:04 | M45 | Unattached |
6 | A0323 | Bill Hornby | 00:25:02 | M45 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
7 | A0734 | Chris Griffith | 00:25:10 | M45 | Unattached |
8 | A0489 | Ian Harris | 00:25:30 | M45 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
9 | A0350 | Stephen Mcniff | 00:27:02 | M45 | Cleveland Triathlon |
10 | A0644 | Jonathan Davies | 00:27:28 | M45 | Swift Tees |
11 | A0737 | Stephen Martin | 00:27:59 | M45 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
12 | A0197 | Mike Hall | 00:28:14 | M45 | Unattached |
13 | A0637 | David Robinson | 00:28:38 | M45 | North York Moors AC |
14 | A0787 | Lee Musson | 00:28:50 | M45 | Stockton Striders AC |
15 | A0738 | Eddie Paterson | 00:28:56 | M45 | South Shields Harriers |
16 | A0738 | Eddie Paterson | 00:29:02 | M45 | South Shields Harriers |
17 | A0295 | Peter Brooks | 00:29:06 | M45 | Unattached |
18 | A0739 | Robert Bloor | 00:29:08 | M45 | Unattached |
19 | A0030 | Steven Scott | 00:29:38 | M45 | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
20 | A0276 | Michael Skirving | 00:30:42 | M45 | Unattached |
21 | A0731 | Martin Hibbert | 00:37:08 | M45 | Unattached |
22 | A0634 | Mark O'brien | 00:37:52 | M45 | Unattached |
23 | A0212 | Paul Dolan | 00:41:04 | M45 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M50 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0195 | Steve Everett | 00:20:17 | M50 | Durham City Harriers & AC |
2 | A0548 | Gary Dack | 00:21:37 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
3 | A0053 | Roger Davies | 00:22:02 | M50 | Fairfield Harriers |
4 | A0381 | Shaun Mcgrath | 00:23:04 | M50 | Houghton Harriers |
5 | A0510 | Colin Richardson | 00:24:37 | M50 | Unattached |
6 | A0366 | Daz Mendoza | 00:24:42 | M50 | Swift Tees |
7 | A0119 | Howard Airey | 00:24:46 | M50 | Unattached |
8 | A0135 | Paul Roberts | 00:24:59 | M50 | Quakers Running Club |
9 | A0505 | Lord Smythe | 00:25:05 | M50 | Crook & District AC |
10 | A0794 | Mark Rayner | 00:25:21 | M50 | Unattached |
11 | A0603 | Peter Hatch | 00:25:53 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
12 | A0357 | David Hodgson | 00:26:36 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
13 | A0707 | Alex Bos | 00:26:40 | M50 | North East Vets AC |
14 | A0049 | Andy Hudson | 00:26:52 | M50 | Swift Tees |
15 | A0459 | Richard Kitson | 00:27:04 | M50 | Unattached |
16 | A0585 | Angus Thompson | 00:27:27 | M50 | Unattached |
17 | A0456 | Stephen Cooper | 00:27:58 | M50 | Stockton Striders AC |
18 | A0714 | James Mcghee | 00:28:02 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
19 | A0745 | David Mogie | 00:28:33 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
20 | A0532 | Robert Nichols | 00:28:33 | M50 | Swift Tees |
21 | A0790 | Robin Hughes | 00:28:47 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
22 | A0314 | Andrew Main | 00:29:16 | M50 | Unattached |
23 | A0741 | Michael Pugh | 00:31:55 | M50 | Unattached |
24 | A0726 | Mark Grace | 00:33:04 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
25 | A0194 | Ian Richardson | 00:34:10 | M50 | Unattached |
26 | A0631 | Steven King | 00:34:24 | M50 | Cleveland Triathlon |
27 | A0601 | Gary Lynch | 00:35:58 | M50 | Unattached |
28 | A0497 | Malcolm Kilner | 00:36:15 | M50 | Unattached |
29 | A0229 | Tony Gallilee | 00:37:02 | M50 | North East Vets AC |
30 | A0073 | Neil Jennings | 00:39:48 | M50 | Elvet Striders |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M55 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0444 | Peter Milburn | 00:20:55 | M55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
2 | A0571 | Philip Teece | 00:22:22 | M55 | Stockton Striders AC |
3 | A0493 | David Gribben | 00:23:08 | M55 | Houghton Harriers |
4 | A0215 | John Burnside | 00:24:20 | M55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
5 | A0633 | John Hall | 00:25:13 | M55 | Darlington Harriers |
6 | A0187 | Stuart Hardcastle | 00:25:38 | M55 | Swaledale Runners |
7 | A0742 | Jim Robson | 00:26:16 | M55 | North York Moors AC |
8 | A0136 | Peter Smith | 00:26:44 | M55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
9 | A0701 | Joe Foley | 00:27:07 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
10 | A0021 | Stephen Thompson | 00:28:20 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
11 | A0433 | Peter Bowman | 00:28:41 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
12 | A0595 | Tony Main | 00:29:13 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
13 | A0422 | Michael Williams | 00:29:16 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
14 | A0302 | Stephen Maddison | 00:31:23 | M55 | Redcar Running Club |
15 | A0406 | Gordon Robinson | 00:33:05 | M55 | Unattached |
16 | A0326 | Jeffrey Lester | 00:45:22 | M55 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M60 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0703 | Karl Edwards | 00:20:31 | M60 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
2 | A0483 | Michael Duffy | 00:26:34 | M60 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
3 | A0084 | Gedi Hall | 00:27:13 | M60 | Fairfield Harriers |
4 | A0275 | Graham Jordan | 00:28:29 | M60 | Stockton Striders AC |
5 | A0023 | Angus Hearmon | 00:32:28 | M60 | Sedgefield Harriers |
6 | A0715 | Brian Burdon | 00:33:25 | M60 | Darlington Harriers |
7 | A0736 | Charlie Oliver | 00:34:19 | M60 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M65 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A1058 | Michael Ludgate | 00:23:25 | M65 | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
2 | A0455 | Sid Rudd | 00:29:41 | M65 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
3 | A0169 | George Kenneth Cawkwell | 00:31:53 | M65 | Crook AC |
4 | A0468 | John Smith | 00:34:44 | M65 | Unattached |
5 | A0318 | Roy Watkins | 00:53:32 | M65 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M70 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0244 | Danny Gordon | 00:28:51 | M70 | Quakers Running Club |
2 | A0251 | Mike Mccann | 00:31:49 | M70 | Swift Tees |
3 | A0479 | David Mckenzie | 00:41:43 | M70 | Aycliffe Running Club |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M75 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0225 | Ray Todd | 00:38:36 | M75 | Aycliffe Running Club |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
MS Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0653 | Darren Armstrong | 00:19:36 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
2 | A0152 | Luke Duffy | 00:19:44 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
3 | A0041 | John Surtees | 00:20:02 | MS | Aycliffe Running Club |
4 | A0783 | James Keenan | 00:20:07 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
5 | A0604 | Kevin Patterson | 00:20:20 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
6 | A0784 | Jack Smisseart | 00:20:25 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
7 | A0369 | Jack Hutton | 00:20:33 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
8 | A0748 | James Fishburn | 00:20:40 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
9 | A0434 | Matthew Bowman | 00:20:53 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
10 | A0638 | Paul Hughes | 00:21:32 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
11 | A0177 | Lee Edwards | 00:21:51 | MS | Unattached |
12 | A0639 | Andrew Davies | 00:21:58 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
13 | A0730 | John Wallas | 00:22:27 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
14 | A0223 | Alan Bell | 00:22:42 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
15 | A0001 | Nathaniel Snell | 00:22:57 | MS | Orchard Eagles Running Club |
16 | A0641 | Rob Dent | 00:23:06 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
17 | A0720 | Jonathan Page | 00:23:09 | MS | Unattached |
18 | A0515 | Andrew Love | 00:23:10 | MS | Unattached |
19 | A0744 | Mark Waters | 00:23:16 | MS | Swift Tees |
20 | A0072 | Paul Wilson | 00:23:31 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
21 | A0462 | Jack Watson | 00:23:43 | MS | Durham City Harriers |
22 | A0211 | Stephen Mcmahon | 00:23:43 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
23 | A0341 | Andy Hayes | 00:23:52 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
24 | A0780 | Kirk Barton | 00:23:54 | MS | Unattached |
25 | A0463 | Ian Blevins | 00:24:03 | MS | Unattached |
26 | A0814 | David Hepple | 00:24:19 | MS | Unattached |
27 | A0290 | Michael Moloney | 00:24:23 | MS | Unattached |
28 | A0719 | Chris Dunn | 00:24:31 | MS | Unattached |
29 | A0586 | Harry Cantwell | 00:24:50 | MS | Unattached |
30 | A0795 | Joe Thornton | 00:25:02 | MS | Unattached |
31 | A0230 | Craig Robinson | 00:26:12 | MS | Unattached |
32 | A0269 | Matthew Waller | 00:26:14 | MS | Unattached |
33 | A0724 | Dean Bowman | 00:26:19 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
34 | A0718 | Darren Mitchell | 00:26:33 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
35 | A0168 | Philip Connor | 00:26:36 | MS | Elvet Striders |
36 | A0386 | Christopher Hockney | 00:26:38 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
37 | A0747 | Craig Symington | 00:26:41 | MS | Unattached |
38 | A0620 | Steven Dunn | 00:26:47 | MS | Unattached |
39 | A0103 | Mark Fox | 00:27:33 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
40 | A0575 | Lewis Pape | 00:28:08 | MS | Unattached |
41 | A0622 | Andrew Doyle | 00:28:23 | MS | Unattached |
42 | A0407 | David Lambert | 00:28:37 | MS | Unattached |
43 | A0447 | Gary Read | 00:28:37 | MS | Quakers Running Club |
44 | A0722 | James Duffy | 00:28:49 | MS | Unattached |
45 | A0075 | Antony Hamling | 00:28:57 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
46 | A0616 | Graeme Walters | 00:29:36 | MS | Unattached |
47 | A0247 | Will Russell | 00:29:57 | MS | Unattached |
48 | A0635 | Brandon O'brien | 00:30:02 | MS | Unattached |
49 | A0114 | Matthew Clarkson | 00:30:21 | MS | Swift Tees |
50 | A0792 | Scott Beaumont | 00:30:40 | MS | Unattached |
51 | A0782 | Andrew Moss | 00:31:06 | MS | Unattached |
52 | A0570 | Sean Dolan | 00:31:10 | MS | Unattached |
53 | A0580 | Michael Screen | 00:31:11 | MS | Unattached |
54 | A0360 | Jeff Boyle | 00:31:20 | MS | Unattached |
55 | A0461 | Zack Neave | 00:31:25 | MS | Unattached |
56 | A0216 | David Jukes | 00:32:02 | MS | Unattached |
57 | A0576 | Sam Sparrow | 00:32:20 | MS | Unattached |
58 | A0578 | Mark Keyworth | 00:33:29 | MS | Unattached |
59 | A0182 | Ben Dawson | 00:33:35 | MS | Unattached |
60 | A0029 | David Edwards | 00:33:51 | MS | Unattached |
61 | A0008 | Dean Mccormack | 00:33:55 | MS | Unattached |
62 | A0702 | Andrew Eaton | 00:34:05 | MS | Unattached |
63 | A0569 | Rebecca Shields | 00:35:01 | MS | Unattached |
64 | A0227 | Lennie Bramley | 00:36:55 | MS | Unattached |
65 | A0332 | Andrew Lilley | 00:42:24 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
66 | A0319 | Darren Smith | 00:52:45 | MS | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |