Gavin Duffy's Memorial - 22/11/2015

Stockton 5k Trail Winter Series 2015

Overall Results

PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0573Christopher Rumsey00:18:32MSMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
2A0615Andy Chadfield00:19:02M40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
3A0012Paul Wilson00:19:11MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
4A0653Darren Armstrong00:19:36MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
5A0152Luke Duffy00:19:44MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
6A0709Paul Dalton00:19:57M40Quakers Running Club
7A0041John Surtees00:20:02MSAycliffe Running Club
8A0415Jay Bowley00:20:05M40Unattached
9A0783James Keenan00:20:07MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
10A0195Steve Everett00:20:17M50Durham City Harriers & AC
11A0604Kevin Patterson00:20:20MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
12A0784Jack Smisseart00:20:25MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
13A0746Chris Jefferies00:20:28M40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
14A0703Karl Edwards00:20:31M60Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
15A0645Joasia Zakrzewski00:20:33F35Durham City Harriers & AC
16A0369Jack Hutton00:20:33MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
17A0748James Fishburn00:20:40MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
18A0565John Davis00:20:43M40Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
19A0434Matthew Bowman00:20:53MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
20A0444Peter Milburn00:20:55M55Aycliffe Running Club
21A0625Graeme Downs00:21:24M40Cleveland Triathlon
22A0638Paul Hughes00:21:32MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
23A0548Gary Dack00:21:37M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
24A0177Lee Edwards00:21:51MSUnattached
25A0639Andrew Davies00:21:58MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
26A0053Roger Davies00:22:02M50Fairfield Harriers
27A0630Katie Noble00:22:06FSDarlington Harriers
28A0717Graham Jones00:22:07M45Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
29A0080Dean Wilson00:22:13M40Liverpool Running Club
30A0571Philip Teece00:22:22M55Stockton Striders AC
31A0730John Wallas00:22:27MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
32A0223Alan Bell00:22:42MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
33A0150Stephen King00:22:42M45Billingham Marsh House Harriers
34A0725Mike Robbins00:22:45M40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
35A0723Garry Short00:22:46M45Billingham Marsh House Harriers
36A0001Nathaniel Snell00:22:57MSOrchard Eagles Running Club
37A0058Raymond Carmichael00:23:01M40Sedgefield Harriers
38A0381Shaun Mcgrath00:23:04M50Houghton Harriers
39A0641Rob Dent00:23:06MSQuakers Running Club
40A0493David Gribben00:23:08M55Houghton Harriers
41A0720Jonathan Page00:23:09MSUnattached
42A0515Andrew Love00:23:10MSUnattached
43A0125Samantha Kenyon00:23:11F35Unattached
44A0744Mark Waters00:23:16MSSwift Tees
45A0632Linda Noble00:23:23F50Darlington Harriers
46A0390Andrew Laverick00:23:23M40Unattached
47A1058Michael Ludgate00:23:25M65Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
48A0072Paul Wilson00:23:31MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
49A0789David Claybrook00:23:39M40North York Moors AC
50A0462Jack Watson00:23:43MSDurham City Harriers
51A0211Stephen Mcmahon00:23:43MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
52A0562Michael Gosney00:23:46M45Billingham Marsh House Harriers
53A0341Andy Hayes00:23:52MSStockton Striders AC
54A0780Kirk Barton00:23:54MSUnattached
55A0463Ian Blevins00:24:03MSUnattached
56A0597Colin Close00:24:04M45Unattached
57A0389Justin Shaw00:24:07M40Unattached
58A0384Martyn Baker00:24:15M40Unattached
59A0814David Hepple00:24:19MSUnattached
60A0215John Burnside00:24:20M55Aycliffe Running Club
61A0781Amelia Pettitt00:24:21FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
62A0290Michael Moloney00:24:23MSUnattached
63A0719Chris Dunn00:24:31MSUnattached
64A0510Colin Richardson00:24:37M50Unattached
65A0312Phillip Thompson00:24:37M40Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
66A0040Tracey Surtees00:24:38FSAycliffe Running Club
67A0366Daz Mendoza00:24:42M50Swift Tees
68A0119Howard Airey00:24:46M50Unattached
69A0586Harry Cantwell00:24:50MSUnattached
70A0135Paul Roberts00:24:59M50Quakers Running Club
71A0323Bill Hornby00:25:02M45Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
72A0176Mark Gardham00:25:02M40Unattached
73A0795Joe Thornton00:25:02MSUnattached
74A0505Lord Smythe00:25:05M50Crook & District AC
75A0734Chris Griffith00:25:10M45Unattached
76A0633John Hall00:25:13M55Darlington Harriers
77A0388Molly Shaw00:25:15FSNew Marske Harriers
78A0712Alister Robson00:25:17M40Unattached
79A0473Darren Fairclough00:25:19M40Crook & District AC
80A0104Helen Adamson00:25:19F35Billingham Marsh House Harriers
81A0794Mark Rayner00:25:21M50Unattached
82A0489Ian Harris00:25:30M45Billingham Marsh House Harriers
83A0187Stuart Hardcastle00:25:38M55Swaledale Runners
84A0654Sandra Collins00:25:52F50Aycliffe Running Club
85A0603Peter Hatch00:25:53M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
86A0418Cyd Upton00:26:03F50Aycliffe Running Club
87A0230Craig Robinson00:26:12MSUnattached
88A0269Matthew Waller00:26:14MSUnattached
89A0727Jane Wistow00:26:15F35Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
90A0742Jim Robson00:26:16M55North York Moors AC
91A0724Dean Bowman00:26:19MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
92A0051Rosie Dawson00:26:24FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
93A0649Sharon Stephenson00:26:27F40Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
94A0718Darren Mitchell00:26:33MSStockton Striders AC
95A0483Michael Duffy00:26:34M60Billingham Marsh House Harriers
96A0357David Hodgson00:26:36M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
97A0168Philip Connor00:26:36MSElvet Striders
98A0055Brian Mclaren00:26:37M40Unattached
99A0386Christopher Hockney00:26:38MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
100A0707Alex Bos00:26:40M50North East Vets AC
101A0747Craig Symington00:26:41MSUnattached
102A0728Joanne Beddow00:26:42F35Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
103A0136Peter Smith00:26:44M55Aycliffe Running Club
104A0620Steven Dunn00:26:47MSUnattached
105A0391Abigail Thompson00:26:51FSNew Marske Harriers
106A0049Andy Hudson00:26:52M50Swift Tees
107A0350Stephen Mcniff00:27:02M45Cleveland Triathlon
108A0459Richard Kitson00:27:04M50Unattached
109A0701Joe Foley00:27:07M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
110A0413Mark Malik00:27:09M40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
111A0310Lisa Darby00:27:12F40Unattached
112A0084Gedi Hall00:27:13M60Fairfield Harriers
113A0559Craig Powers00:27:26M40Unattached
114A0598Louise Dykes00:27:27F35Billingham Marsh House Harriers
115A0248Justin Ditchburn00:27:27M40Unattached
116A0585Angus Thompson00:27:27M50Unattached
117A0644Jonathan Davies00:27:28M45Swift Tees
118A0103Mark Fox00:27:33MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
119A0443Susan Milburn00:27:47F55Aycliffe Running Club
120A0375Louie Birkett00:27:51FSSwift Tees
121A0740Laura Edwards00:27:57FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
122A0456Stephen Cooper00:27:58M50Stockton Striders AC
123A0737Stephen Martin00:27:59M45Billingham Marsh House Harriers
124A0714James Mcghee00:28:02M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
125A0575Lewis Pape00:28:08MSUnattached
126A0197Mike Hall00:28:14M45Unattached
127A0021Stephen Thompson00:28:20M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
128A0622Andrew Doyle00:28:23MSUnattached
129A0275Graham Jordan00:28:29M60Stockton Striders AC
130A0745David Mogie00:28:33M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
131A0532Robert Nichols00:28:33M50Swift Tees
132A0407David Lambert00:28:37MSUnattached
133A0447Gary Read00:28:37MSQuakers Running Club
134A0637David Robinson00:28:38M45North York Moors AC
135A0433Peter Bowman00:28:41M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
136A0602Louise Meynell00:28:42FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
137A0790Robin Hughes00:28:47M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
138A0722James Duffy00:28:49MSUnattached
139A0787Lee Musson00:28:50M45Stockton Striders AC
140A0244Danny Gordon00:28:51M70Quakers Running Club
141A0274Liz Jordan00:28:53F55Stockton Striders AC
142A0738Eddie Paterson00:28:56M45South Shields Harriers
143A0075Antony Hamling00:28:57MSStockton Striders AC
144A0738Eddie Paterson00:29:02M45South Shields Harriers
145A0228Allison Rolfe00:29:05F45Unattached
146A0295Peter Brooks00:29:06M45Unattached
147A0739Robert Bloor00:29:08M45Unattached
148A0595Tony Main00:29:13M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
149A0446Pauline Lampard00:29:14F45Unattached
150A0314Andrew Main00:29:16M50Unattached
151A0422Michael Williams00:29:16M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
152A0024Christine Hearmon00:29:18F50Sedgefield Harriers
153A0476Sally Dack00:29:20F50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
154A0705Shirley Gibson00:29:21F65Darlington Harriers
155A0788Maria Clemmit00:29:27FSNorth York Moors AC
156A0412Joanne Forster00:29:28F40Unattached
157A0616Graeme Walters00:29:36MSUnattached
158A0030Steven Scott00:29:38M45Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
159A0455Sid Rudd00:29:41M65Billingham Marsh House Harriers
160A0743Anne Robson00:29:42F55North York Moors AC
161A0037Sarah Short00:29:47F35Billingham Marsh House Harriers
162A0247Will Russell00:29:57MSUnattached
163A0635Brandon O'brien00:30:02MSUnattached
164A0779Karen Howard00:30:05F55Unattached
165A0337Jackie Mccabe00:30:09F55Stockton Striders AC
166A0791Marc Scott00:30:12M40Unattached
167A0516Donna Heron00:30:17F40Unattached
168A0006Peter Roxby00:30:19M40Swift Tees
169A0706Gerda Arts00:30:20F40Unattached
170A0514Joanne Love00:30:20FSUnattached
171A0202Sheila Mcintyre00:30:20F60Unattached
172A0114Matthew Clarkson00:30:21MSSwift Tees
173A0651Jill Abel00:30:30F55Stockton Striders AC
174A0191Gillian Havis00:30:38F45Unattached
175A0792Scott Beaumont00:30:40MSUnattached
176A0276Michael Skirving00:30:42M45Unattached
177A0534Clare Burns00:30:47F35Hartlepool Tri
178A0069Juliette Mclaren00:30:54M40Unattached
179A0552Michelle Gallagher00:30:56F40Unattached
180A0782Andrew Moss00:31:06MSUnattached
181A0570Sean Dolan00:31:10MSUnattached
182A0580Michael Screen00:31:11MSUnattached
183A0206Wendy Noble00:31:17F45Quakers Running Club
184A0360Jeff Boyle00:31:20MSUnattached
185A0302Stephen Maddison00:31:23M55Redcar Running Club
186A0594Paige Mcleod00:31:24FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
187A0284Mark Forster00:31:24M40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
188A0461Zack Neave00:31:25MSUnattached
189A0099Sue Dobson00:31:29F45Sedgefield Harriers
190A0064Jocelyn Wilkinson00:31:30F35Run Peterlee
191A0643Tracey Phillips00:31:34F35Swift Tees
192A0208Michelle Ince00:31:34F45Unattached
193A0184Helen Brown00:31:44FSQuakers Running Club
194A0495Doug Reid00:31:44M40Unattached
195A0068Vicki Weedall00:31:46FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
196A0251Mike Mccann00:31:49M70Swift Tees
197A0169George Kenneth Cawkwell00:31:53M65Crook AC
198A0741Michael Pugh00:31:55M50Unattached
199A0050Andrea Clyburn00:32:01F35Billingham Marsh House Harriers
200A0216David Jukes00:32:02MSUnattached
201A0576Sam Sparrow00:32:20MSUnattached
202A0577Gill Borthwick00:32:24F50Stockton Striders AC
203A0023Angus Hearmon00:32:28M60Sedgefield Harriers
204A0545Hilary O'shea00:32:34F65Trail Running Association
205A0102Emily Asquith-fox00:32:41FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
206A0214Graham Darby00:32:54M40Unattached
207A0726Mark Grace00:33:04M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
208A0406Gordon Robinson00:33:05M55Unattached
209A0173Angela Cox00:33:19F40Stockton Striders AC
210A0180Mark Cox00:33:22M40Unattached
211A0258Georgina Letts00:33:23FSSedgefield Harriers
212A0715Brian Burdon00:33:25M60Darlington Harriers
213A0578Mark Keyworth00:33:29MSUnattached
214A0563Sally Singleton00:33:29F60Quakers Running Club
215A0182Ben Dawson00:33:35MSUnattached
216A0100Penny Outhwaite00:33:40F40Swift Tees
217A0272Emma Harrison00:33:46F40Unattached
218A0713Rebecca Mooney00:33:46FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
219A0029David Edwards00:33:51MSUnattached
220A0008Dean Mccormack00:33:55MSUnattached
221A0702Andrew Eaton00:34:05MSUnattached
222A0421Helen Patterson00:34:06FSUnattached
223A0194Ian Richardson00:34:10M50Unattached
224A0736Charlie Oliver00:34:19M60Unattached
225A0631Steven King00:34:24M50Cleveland Triathlon
226A0733Elaine Hirst00:34:31F60Unattached
227A0018Andrea Reese00:34:37F45Unattached
228A0526Liz Swainston00:34:40F50Swift Tees
229A0735Helen Tyreman00:34:41F55New Marske Harriers
230A0468John Smith00:34:44M65Unattached
231A0484Lyndsay Duffy00:34:57FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
232A0721Charlotte Parry00:35:01FSUnattached
233A0569Rebecca Shields00:35:01MSUnattached
234A0271Carolyn Armitage00:35:02F45Unattached
235A0572Alexandra Bowey00:35:02FSUnattached
236A0587Stephanie Golightly00:35:02FSUnattached
237A0590Rebecca Dowson00:35:30FSUnattached
238A0542Catherine Mcdonnell00:35:40F45Unattached
239A0601Gary Lynch00:35:58M50Unattached
240A0700Julie Foley00:36:09F55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
241A0497Malcolm Kilner00:36:15M50Unattached
242A0512Kelly Collier00:36:23FSElvet Striders
243A0549Miranda Tay00:36:28F40Unattached
244A0491Rachael Iddon00:36:37F40Unattached
245A0711Jacquie Robson00:36:47F35Durham City Harriers
246A0786Lucy Owens00:36:49FSStockton Striders AC
247A0227Lennie Bramley00:36:55MSUnattached
248A0229Tony Gallilee00:37:02M50North East Vets AC
249A0257Helen Letts00:37:02F45Sedgefield Harriers
250A0475Karen Hibbert00:37:05F45Sedgefield Harriers
251A0731Martin Hibbert00:37:08M45Unattached
252A0467Joanne Richardson00:37:09F40Elvet Striders
253A0708Janice Foreman00:37:12F50Unattached
254A0588Sandra Main00:37:44F60Billingham Marsh House Harriers
255A0344Pauline Ranson00:37:47F50Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
256A0634Mark O'brien00:37:52M45Unattached
257A0704Diane Adkins00:37:57F60Quakers Running Club
258A0317Deborah Wise00:38:08F35Unattached
259A0046Eve Doe00:38:30F50Aycliffe Running Club
260A0225Ray Todd00:38:36M75Aycliffe Running Club
261A0237Gill Wallis00:38:36F50Quakers Running Club
262A0517Katie Powell00:38:57FSUnattached
263A0240Emma Williams00:39:19FSUnattached
264A0241Leisa Smith00:39:26M40Unattached
265A0073Neil Jennings00:39:48M50Elvet Striders
266A0209Penny Ivison00:40:44F55Unattached
267A0179Louise Mcfarlane00:40:52FSUnattached
268A0212Paul Dolan00:41:04M45Unattached
269A0642Mickala Mcfadden00:41:10F35Swift Tees
270A0348Karren Carter00:41:20F35Unattached
271A0113Emma Howard00:41:25FSSwift Tees
272A0479David Mckenzie00:41:43M70Aycliffe Running Club
273A0610Tiegan Lilley00:42:01FSUnattached
274A0332Andrew Lilley00:42:24MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
275A0088Tracey Wright00:42:25FSFairfield Harriers
276A0056Julie Booth00:43:06F45Unattached
277A0093Elaine Jennings00:43:07F50Elvet Striders
278A0749Joanne Parton00:43:21FSUnattached
279A0785Gemma Andrews00:43:27FSUnattached
280A0617Elaine Walters00:43:28FSUnattached
281A0589Kirsty Keirl00:43:55FSActive Women - Billingham
282A0379Jane Bell00:44:59F50Quakers Running Club
283A0339Karen Wilkinson00:45:04F50Unattached
284A0326Jeffrey Lester00:45:22M55Unattached
285A0327Athina Lester00:49:31F50Unattached
286A0331Ann Smith00:52:16F65Unattached
287A0319Darren Smith00:52:45MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
288A0318Roy Watkins00:53:32M65Unattached
289A0224Caroline Bell01:03:10FSUnattached

Category Results

Overall Male

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0573Christopher Rumsey00:18:32MSMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
2A0615Andy Chadfield00:19:02M40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
3A0012Paul Wilson00:19:11MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers

Overall Female

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0645Joasia Zakrzewski00:20:33F35Durham City Harriers & AC
2A0630Katie Noble00:22:06FSDarlington Harriers
3A0125Samantha Kenyon00:23:11F35Unattached

Category F35

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F35 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0104Helen Adamson00:25:19F35Billingham Marsh House Harriers
2A0727Jane Wistow00:26:15F35Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
3A0728Joanne Beddow00:26:42F35Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
4A0598Louise Dykes00:27:27F35Billingham Marsh House Harriers
5A0037Sarah Short00:29:47F35Billingham Marsh House Harriers
6A0534Clare Burns00:30:47F35Hartlepool Tri
7A0064Jocelyn Wilkinson00:31:30F35Run Peterlee
8A0643Tracey Phillips00:31:34F35Swift Tees
9A0050Andrea Clyburn00:32:01F35Billingham Marsh House Harriers
10A0711Jacquie Robson00:36:47F35Durham City Harriers
11A0317Deborah Wise00:38:08F35Unattached
12A0642Mickala Mcfadden00:41:10F35Swift Tees
13A0348Karren Carter00:41:20F35Unattached

Category F40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0649Sharon Stephenson00:26:27F40Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
2A0310Lisa Darby00:27:12F40Unattached
3A0412Joanne Forster00:29:28F40Unattached
4A0516Donna Heron00:30:17F40Unattached
5A0706Gerda Arts00:30:20F40Unattached
6A0552Michelle Gallagher00:30:56F40Unattached
7A0173Angela Cox00:33:19F40Stockton Striders AC
8A0100Penny Outhwaite00:33:40F40Swift Tees
9A0272Emma Harrison00:33:46F40Unattached
10A0549Miranda Tay00:36:28F40Unattached
11A0491Rachael Iddon00:36:37F40Unattached
12A0467Joanne Richardson00:37:09F40Elvet Striders

Category F45

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F45 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0228Allison Rolfe00:29:05F45Unattached
2A0446Pauline Lampard00:29:14F45Unattached
3A0191Gillian Havis00:30:38F45Unattached
4A0206Wendy Noble00:31:17F45Quakers Running Club
5A0099Sue Dobson00:31:29F45Sedgefield Harriers
6A0208Michelle Ince00:31:34F45Unattached
7A0018Andrea Reese00:34:37F45Unattached
8A0271Carolyn Armitage00:35:02F45Unattached
9A0542Catherine Mcdonnell00:35:40F45Unattached
10A0257Helen Letts00:37:02F45Sedgefield Harriers
11A0475Karen Hibbert00:37:05F45Sedgefield Harriers
12A0056Julie Booth00:43:06F45Unattached

Category F50

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F50 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0632Linda Noble00:23:23F50Darlington Harriers
2A0654Sandra Collins00:25:52F50Aycliffe Running Club
3A0418Cyd Upton00:26:03F50Aycliffe Running Club
4A0024Christine Hearmon00:29:18F50Sedgefield Harriers
5A0476Sally Dack00:29:20F50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
6A0577Gill Borthwick00:32:24F50Stockton Striders AC
7A0526Liz Swainston00:34:40F50Swift Tees
8A0708Janice Foreman00:37:12F50Unattached
9A0344Pauline Ranson00:37:47F50Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
10A0046Eve Doe00:38:30F50Aycliffe Running Club
11A0237Gill Wallis00:38:36F50Quakers Running Club
12A0093Elaine Jennings00:43:07F50Elvet Striders
13A0379Jane Bell00:44:59F50Quakers Running Club
14A0339Karen Wilkinson00:45:04F50Unattached
15A0327Athina Lester00:49:31F50Unattached

Category F55

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F55 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0443Susan Milburn00:27:47F55Aycliffe Running Club
2A0274Liz Jordan00:28:53F55Stockton Striders AC
3A0743Anne Robson00:29:42F55North York Moors AC
4A0779Karen Howard00:30:05F55Unattached
5A0337Jackie Mccabe00:30:09F55Stockton Striders AC
6A0651Jill Abel00:30:30F55Stockton Striders AC
7A0735Helen Tyreman00:34:41F55New Marske Harriers
8A0700Julie Foley00:36:09F55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
9A0209Penny Ivison00:40:44F55Unattached

Category F60

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F60 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0202Sheila Mcintyre00:30:20F60Unattached
2A0563Sally Singleton00:33:29F60Quakers Running Club
3A0733Elaine Hirst00:34:31F60Unattached
4A0588Sandra Main00:37:44F60Billingham Marsh House Harriers
5A0704Diane Adkins00:37:57F60Quakers Running Club

Category F65

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F65 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0705Shirley Gibson00:29:21F65Darlington Harriers
2A0545Hilary O'shea00:32:34F65Trail Running Association
3A0331Ann Smith00:52:16F65Unattached

Category FS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

FS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0781Amelia Pettitt00:24:21FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
2A0040Tracey Surtees00:24:38FSAycliffe Running Club
3A0388Molly Shaw00:25:15FSNew Marske Harriers
4A0051Rosie Dawson00:26:24FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
5A0391Abigail Thompson00:26:51FSNew Marske Harriers
6A0375Louie Birkett00:27:51FSSwift Tees
7A0740Laura Edwards00:27:57FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
8A0602Louise Meynell00:28:42FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
9A0788Maria Clemmit00:29:27FSNorth York Moors AC
10A0514Joanne Love00:30:20FSUnattached
11A0594Paige Mcleod00:31:24FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
12A0184Helen Brown00:31:44FSQuakers Running Club
13A0068Vicki Weedall00:31:46FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
14A0102Emily Asquith-fox00:32:41FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
15A0258Georgina Letts00:33:23FSSedgefield Harriers
16A0713Rebecca Mooney00:33:46FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
17A0421Helen Patterson00:34:06FSUnattached
18A0484Lyndsay Duffy00:34:57FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
19A0721Charlotte Parry00:35:01FSUnattached
20A0572Alexandra Bowey00:35:02FSUnattached
21A0587Stephanie Golightly00:35:02FSUnattached
22A0590Rebecca Dowson00:35:30FSUnattached
23A0512Kelly Collier00:36:23FSElvet Striders
24A0786Lucy Owens00:36:49FSStockton Striders AC
25A0517Katie Powell00:38:57FSUnattached
26A0240Emma Williams00:39:19FSUnattached
27A0179Louise Mcfarlane00:40:52FSUnattached
28A0113Emma Howard00:41:25FSSwift Tees
29A0610Tiegan Lilley00:42:01FSUnattached
30A0088Tracey Wright00:42:25FSFairfield Harriers
31A0749Joanne Parton00:43:21FSUnattached
32A0785Gemma Andrews00:43:27FSUnattached
33A0617Elaine Walters00:43:28FSUnattached
34A0589Kirsty Keirl00:43:55FSActive Women - Billingham
35A0224Caroline Bell01:03:10FSUnattached

Category M40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0709Paul Dalton00:19:57M40Quakers Running Club
2A0415Jay Bowley00:20:05M40Unattached
3A0746Chris Jefferies00:20:28M40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
4A0565John Davis00:20:43M40Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
5A0625Graeme Downs00:21:24M40Cleveland Triathlon
6A0080Dean Wilson00:22:13M40Liverpool Running Club
7A0725Mike Robbins00:22:45M40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
8A0058Raymond Carmichael00:23:01M40Sedgefield Harriers
9A0390Andrew Laverick00:23:23M40Unattached
10A0789David Claybrook00:23:39M40North York Moors AC
11A0389Justin Shaw00:24:07M40Unattached
12A0384Martyn Baker00:24:15M40Unattached
13A0312Phillip Thompson00:24:37M40Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
14A0176Mark Gardham00:25:02M40Unattached
15A0712Alister Robson00:25:17M40Unattached
16A0473Darren Fairclough00:25:19M40Crook & District AC
17A0055Brian Mclaren00:26:37M40Unattached
18A0413Mark Malik00:27:09M40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
19A0559Craig Powers00:27:26M40Unattached
20A0248Justin Ditchburn00:27:27M40Unattached
21A0791Marc Scott00:30:12M40Unattached
22A0006Peter Roxby00:30:19M40Swift Tees
23A0069Juliette Mclaren00:30:54M40Unattached
24A0284Mark Forster00:31:24M40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
25A0495Doug Reid00:31:44M40Unattached
26A0214Graham Darby00:32:54M40Unattached
27A0180Mark Cox00:33:22M40Unattached
28A0241Leisa Smith00:39:26M40Unattached

Category M45

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M45 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0717Graham Jones00:22:07M45Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
2A0150Stephen King00:22:42M45Billingham Marsh House Harriers
3A0723Garry Short00:22:46M45Billingham Marsh House Harriers
4A0562Michael Gosney00:23:46M45Billingham Marsh House Harriers
5A0597Colin Close00:24:04M45Unattached
6A0323Bill Hornby00:25:02M45Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
7A0734Chris Griffith00:25:10M45Unattached
8A0489Ian Harris00:25:30M45Billingham Marsh House Harriers
9A0350Stephen Mcniff00:27:02M45Cleveland Triathlon
10A0644Jonathan Davies00:27:28M45Swift Tees
11A0737Stephen Martin00:27:59M45Billingham Marsh House Harriers
12A0197Mike Hall00:28:14M45Unattached
13A0637David Robinson00:28:38M45North York Moors AC
14A0787Lee Musson00:28:50M45Stockton Striders AC
15A0738Eddie Paterson00:28:56M45South Shields Harriers
16A0738Eddie Paterson00:29:02M45South Shields Harriers
17A0295Peter Brooks00:29:06M45Unattached
18A0739Robert Bloor00:29:08M45Unattached
19A0030Steven Scott00:29:38M45Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
20A0276Michael Skirving00:30:42M45Unattached
21A0731Martin Hibbert00:37:08M45Unattached
22A0634Mark O'brien00:37:52M45Unattached
23A0212Paul Dolan00:41:04M45Unattached

Category M50

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M50 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0195Steve Everett00:20:17M50Durham City Harriers & AC
2A0548Gary Dack00:21:37M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
3A0053Roger Davies00:22:02M50Fairfield Harriers
4A0381Shaun Mcgrath00:23:04M50Houghton Harriers
5A0510Colin Richardson00:24:37M50Unattached
6A0366Daz Mendoza00:24:42M50Swift Tees
7A0119Howard Airey00:24:46M50Unattached
8A0135Paul Roberts00:24:59M50Quakers Running Club
9A0505Lord Smythe00:25:05M50Crook & District AC
10A0794Mark Rayner00:25:21M50Unattached
11A0603Peter Hatch00:25:53M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
12A0357David Hodgson00:26:36M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
13A0707Alex Bos00:26:40M50North East Vets AC
14A0049Andy Hudson00:26:52M50Swift Tees
15A0459Richard Kitson00:27:04M50Unattached
16A0585Angus Thompson00:27:27M50Unattached
17A0456Stephen Cooper00:27:58M50Stockton Striders AC
18A0714James Mcghee00:28:02M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
19A0745David Mogie00:28:33M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
20A0532Robert Nichols00:28:33M50Swift Tees
21A0790Robin Hughes00:28:47M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
22A0314Andrew Main00:29:16M50Unattached
23A0741Michael Pugh00:31:55M50Unattached
24A0726Mark Grace00:33:04M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
25A0194Ian Richardson00:34:10M50Unattached
26A0631Steven King00:34:24M50Cleveland Triathlon
27A0601Gary Lynch00:35:58M50Unattached
28A0497Malcolm Kilner00:36:15M50Unattached
29A0229Tony Gallilee00:37:02M50North East Vets AC
30A0073Neil Jennings00:39:48M50Elvet Striders

Category M55

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M55 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0444Peter Milburn00:20:55M55Aycliffe Running Club
2A0571Philip Teece00:22:22M55Stockton Striders AC
3A0493David Gribben00:23:08M55Houghton Harriers
4A0215John Burnside00:24:20M55Aycliffe Running Club
5A0633John Hall00:25:13M55Darlington Harriers
6A0187Stuart Hardcastle00:25:38M55Swaledale Runners
7A0742Jim Robson00:26:16M55North York Moors AC
8A0136Peter Smith00:26:44M55Aycliffe Running Club
9A0701Joe Foley00:27:07M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
10A0021Stephen Thompson00:28:20M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
11A0433Peter Bowman00:28:41M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
12A0595Tony Main00:29:13M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
13A0422Michael Williams00:29:16M55Billingham Marsh House Harriers
14A0302Stephen Maddison00:31:23M55Redcar Running Club
15A0406Gordon Robinson00:33:05M55Unattached
16A0326Jeffrey Lester00:45:22M55Unattached

Category M60

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M60 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0703Karl Edwards00:20:31M60Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
2A0483Michael Duffy00:26:34M60Billingham Marsh House Harriers
3A0084Gedi Hall00:27:13M60Fairfield Harriers
4A0275Graham Jordan00:28:29M60Stockton Striders AC
5A0023Angus Hearmon00:32:28M60Sedgefield Harriers
6A0715Brian Burdon00:33:25M60Darlington Harriers
7A0736Charlie Oliver00:34:19M60Unattached

Category M65

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M65 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A1058Michael Ludgate00:23:25M65Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
2A0455Sid Rudd00:29:41M65Billingham Marsh House Harriers
3A0169George Kenneth Cawkwell00:31:53M65Crook AC
4A0468John Smith00:34:44M65Unattached
5A0318Roy Watkins00:53:32M65Unattached

Category M70

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M70 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0244Danny Gordon00:28:51M70Quakers Running Club
2A0251Mike Mccann00:31:49M70Swift Tees
3A0479David Mckenzie00:41:43M70Aycliffe Running Club

Category M75

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M75 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0225Ray Todd00:38:36M75Aycliffe Running Club

Category MS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

MS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A0653Darren Armstrong00:19:36MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
2A0152Luke Duffy00:19:44MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
3A0041John Surtees00:20:02MSAycliffe Running Club
4A0783James Keenan00:20:07MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
5A0604Kevin Patterson00:20:20MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
6A0784Jack Smisseart00:20:25MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
7A0369Jack Hutton00:20:33MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
8A0748James Fishburn00:20:40MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
9A0434Matthew Bowman00:20:53MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
10A0638Paul Hughes00:21:32MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
11A0177Lee Edwards00:21:51MSUnattached
12A0639Andrew Davies00:21:58MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
13A0730John Wallas00:22:27MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
14A0223Alan Bell00:22:42MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
15A0001Nathaniel Snell00:22:57MSOrchard Eagles Running Club
16A0641Rob Dent00:23:06MSQuakers Running Club
17A0720Jonathan Page00:23:09MSUnattached
18A0515Andrew Love00:23:10MSUnattached
19A0744Mark Waters00:23:16MSSwift Tees
20A0072Paul Wilson00:23:31MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
21A0462Jack Watson00:23:43MSDurham City Harriers
22A0211Stephen Mcmahon00:23:43MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
23A0341Andy Hayes00:23:52MSStockton Striders AC
24A0780Kirk Barton00:23:54MSUnattached
25A0463Ian Blevins00:24:03MSUnattached
26A0814David Hepple00:24:19MSUnattached
27A0290Michael Moloney00:24:23MSUnattached
28A0719Chris Dunn00:24:31MSUnattached
29A0586Harry Cantwell00:24:50MSUnattached
30A0795Joe Thornton00:25:02MSUnattached
31A0230Craig Robinson00:26:12MSUnattached
32A0269Matthew Waller00:26:14MSUnattached
33A0724Dean Bowman00:26:19MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
34A0718Darren Mitchell00:26:33MSStockton Striders AC
35A0168Philip Connor00:26:36MSElvet Striders
36A0386Christopher Hockney00:26:38MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
37A0747Craig Symington00:26:41MSUnattached
38A0620Steven Dunn00:26:47MSUnattached
39A0103Mark Fox00:27:33MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
40A0575Lewis Pape00:28:08MSUnattached
41A0622Andrew Doyle00:28:23MSUnattached
42A0407David Lambert00:28:37MSUnattached
43A0447Gary Read00:28:37MSQuakers Running Club
44A0722James Duffy00:28:49MSUnattached
45A0075Antony Hamling00:28:57MSStockton Striders AC
46A0616Graeme Walters00:29:36MSUnattached
47A0247Will Russell00:29:57MSUnattached
48A0635Brandon O'brien00:30:02MSUnattached
49A0114Matthew Clarkson00:30:21MSSwift Tees
50A0792Scott Beaumont00:30:40MSUnattached
51A0782Andrew Moss00:31:06MSUnattached
52A0570Sean Dolan00:31:10MSUnattached
53A0580Michael Screen00:31:11MSUnattached
54A0360Jeff Boyle00:31:20MSUnattached
55A0461Zack Neave00:31:25MSUnattached
56A0216David Jukes00:32:02MSUnattached
57A0576Sam Sparrow00:32:20MSUnattached
58A0578Mark Keyworth00:33:29MSUnattached
59A0182Ben Dawson00:33:35MSUnattached
60A0029David Edwards00:33:51MSUnattached
61A0008Dean Mccormack00:33:55MSUnattached
62A0702Andrew Eaton00:34:05MSUnattached
63A0569Rebecca Shields00:35:01MSUnattached
64A0227Lennie Bramley00:36:55MSUnattached
65A0332Andrew Lilley00:42:24MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
66A0319Darren Smith00:52:45MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers