The Kirkleatham 5k Fun Run - 23/06/2019

Overall Results

PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A9712Paul Elsley00:18:11MSUnattached
2A9701Keith Bindoff00:18:15M40Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
3A9711James Newton00:18:25MSRedcar Running Club
4A9056Paul Mcdermott00:19:54M50Redcar Running Club
5A9018Lewis Coston00:19:58MYUnattached
6A9032Andrew Fowler00:20:00MYUnattached
7A9900Jack Farrel00:20:53MYNew Marske Harriers
8A9060Adam Mudie00:22:07MYUnattached
9A9036Luke George00:22:07MYUnattached
10A9013Grace Carter00:22:13FYDurham City Harriers & AC
11A9091Adam Tonkin00:22:45MYUnattached
12A9716Andrew Robson00:23:01M50Unattached
13A9092Joanne Tonkin00:23:27F35Unattached
14A9062Paul Noble00:23:44M55Redcar Running Club
15A9108Joseph Whittingham00:23:51MSUnattached
16A9046Andrew Kirkham00:24:37M60Unattached
17A9132Jake Lloyd00:24:45MSUnattached
18A9003Jack Bosomworth00:24:54MSUnattached
19A9096Charlie Vickers00:25:06MSUnattached
20A9721Oliver Vickers00:26:05MSUnattached
21A9106Debbie Warren00:26:10F55Redcar Running Club
22A9029Harvey Flounders00:26:35MYUnattached
23A9052Isabelle Maddison00:26:52FYDurham City Harriers
24A9105Matthew Walpole00:27:26MYUnattached
25A9104John Walpole00:27:27M40Redcar Running Club
26A9014Tracy Carter00:27:44F40Unattached
27A9085John Stanley00:27:50M65Unattached
28A9038Rohan Heskett00:27:52MYUnattached
29A9503Cassie Chung00:28:05FSRedcar Running Club
30A9502Finn Alderthay00:28:32MYUnattached
31A9015George Cawkwell00:28:37M70Crook AC
32A9713Sam Leyland00:28:41MYUnattached
33A9057Jane Mcloughlin00:29:08F50Unattached
34A9109Gina Williams00:29:14F45Unattached
35A9075Ryan Roznicki00:29:31MYUnattached
36A9023Anna Drozak00:29:32F35Unattached
37A9103Jacob Walpole00:29:33MYUnattached
38A9102Helen Walpole00:29:33F35Redcar Running Club
39A9006Carter Brown00:30:07MYUnattached
40A9048Fiona Leyland00:30:14F40Unattached
41A9021Roy Dobson00:30:17M45Unattached
42A9097Lois Vickers00:30:17F50Unattached
43A9022Sara Dobson00:30:19M40Unattached
44A9720Catherine Adams00:30:21FSUnattached
45A9081Austin Speakman00:30:29MYUnattached
46A9083Philip Speakman00:30:29M40Unattached
47A9031Emma Foster00:30:33F40Redcar Running Club
48A9039Sadie Heskett00:30:50F35Unattached
49A9707Cheryl Collinson00:31:13F50Unattached
50A9137Mahlliah Joel00:31:18FYUnattached
51A9714Sarah Brown00:31:19F50Unattached
52A9717Ian Sykes00:31:39M50Unattached
53A9061Kevin Murray00:31:48M60Unattached
54A9128Isobel Plews00:32:40FYUnattached
55A9700Julia Brookes00:32:42F60Unattached
56A9042Jared Hobson00:33:04MYUnattached
57A9041Caroline Hobson00:33:07FSUnattached
58A9094Natasha Toulson00:33:24FSRedcar Running Club
59A9710Gemma Walker00:33:33FSRedcar Running Club
60A9077Justine Smith00:33:38F45Redcar Running Club
61A9040Theon Heskett00:33:51MYUnattached
62A9037Gareth Heskett00:33:52MSUnattached
63A9501Vanessa Alderthay00:34:06F40Trail Running Association
64A9718Julie Sykes00:34:14FYUnattached
65A9138Charlie Plews00:34:16MYUnattached
66A9095Helen Tunnell00:34:18F40Unattached
67A9007Emily Brown00:34:20FYUnattached
68A9011Ruth Brown00:34:21F40Unattached
69A9035Lee George00:34:31M40Unattached
70A9058Phillip Morrison00:34:48MSUnattached
71A9059Tina Morrison00:35:12F35Unattached
72A9066Karl Payne00:35:15M45Unattached
73A9065Adele Payne00:35:16F45Unattached
74A9028Ryan Emery00:35:19MYUnattached
75A9026Brady Emery00:35:19MYUnattached
76A9027Matt Emery00:35:20MSUnattached
77A9050Isaac Macdonald00:35:22MYUnattached
78A9130Nathan Seaman00:35:23MSUnattached
79A9098James Walker00:35:31MYUnattached
80A9099Lorna Walker00:35:32F35Redcar Running Club
81A9117Liam Schofield00:35:34MYUnattached
82A9702Steven King00:35:44M55New Marske Harriers
83A9120Ali-ashgar Pakaravan00:35:59MYUnattached
84A9115Eileen Cowle00:36:17F45Unattached
85A9053Finley Mapplebeck00:36:29MYUnattached
86A9054Helen Mapplebeck00:36:29F45Redcar Running Club
87A9055Lee Mapplebeck00:36:29M45Unattached
88A9086Amy Stenson00:36:31FSUnattached
89A9087Jessica Stenson00:36:31FYUnattached
90A9088Wilf Stenson00:36:31MYUnattached
91A9107James Warren00:36:39M70Redcar Running Club
92A9500Owen Snell00:36:42MYUnattached
93A9010Leah Brown00:36:43MYUnattached
94A9009Kev Brown00:36:43MSUnattached
95A9008Emma Brown00:37:21FSUnattached
96A9116Timmi Duncan00:37:22FSUnattached
97A9019Paula Crane00:37:22F50Trail Running Association
98A9033Sophie Garwood00:37:32FSUnattached
99A9034Tom Garwood00:37:32MSUnattached
100A9124Caitlin Bradbury00:37:43FSUnattached
101A9705Gemma Dixon00:37:49F35Unattached
102A9706Layla Swales00:37:49FYUnattached
103A9901Steff Raw00:37:50FSUnattached
104A9072Steph Raw00:37:54FSUnattached
105A9012Jill Butcher00:38:54F55Unattached
106A9030Lynne Flounders00:38:55F65Unattached
107A9090Harley -jay Talbot00:38:56MYUnattached
108A9073Gemma Richardson00:38:56F35North York Moors AC
109A9074Scarlett-rose Richardson00:38:56FYUnattached
110A9089Elizabeth Talbot00:38:57F35Unattached
111A9704Lynda Wood00:38:59F40Unattached
112A9703Max Wood00:38:59MYUnattached
113A9002Deborah Barker00:39:21F55Unattached
114A9063Pam O'neill00:39:35F60Unattached
115A9135Lisa Chapman00:40:25F45Unattached
116A9131Harrison Scott00:40:25MYUnattached
117A9078Elizabeth Snaith00:40:31F35Unattached
118A9071Steph Raw00:40:34FSUnattached
119A9068Karen Pearson00:40:41F45Unattached
120A9069Rosie Pearson00:40:41FYUnattached
121A9051Anne-marie Maddison00:41:50FSUnattached
122A9122Mia Morris00:41:53FSUnattached
123A9119Adam Russell00:42:46MSUnattached
124A9129Connor Campbell00:43:11MYUnattached
125A9121Maddison Joel00:43:12FSUnattached
126A9709Sarah Ball00:43:42F35Unattached
127A9708Kiah Ball00:43:42FSUnattached
128A9084Verity Speakman00:44:57FYUnattached
129A9082Lois Speakman00:44:57F35Unattached
130A9123Elizabeth Roberts00:45:54FSUnattached
131A9127Martha Plews00:45:55FYUnattached
132A9079Garry Soulsby00:46:00MSUnattached
133A9080Garry Soulsby00:46:01MYUnattached
134A9136Millie Perry00:46:19FYUnattached
135A9719Emma Lloyd00:46:19F35Redcar Running Club
136A9044Ava Jackson00:48:41FYUnattached
137A9045Emma Jackson00:48:41F40Loftus & Whitby AC
138A9133Abbie Pearson-douglas00:50:16FYUnattached
139A9134Clare Morris00:50:17FSUnattached
140A9126Amy Schofield00:50:18FYUnattached
141A9125Sarah Schofield00:54:19F35Unattached
142A9715Kirsty Catterson00:54:20F45Unattached

Category Results

Overall Male

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A9712Paul Elsley00:18:11MSUnattached
2A9701Keith Bindoff00:18:15M40Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
3A9711James Newton00:18:25MSRedcar Running Club

Overall Female

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A9013Grace Carter00:22:13FYDurham City Harriers & AC
2A9092Joanne Tonkin00:23:27F35Unattached
3A9106Debbie Warren00:26:10F55Redcar Running Club

Category F35

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F35 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A9023Anna Drozak00:29:32F35Unattached
2A9102Helen Walpole00:29:33F35Redcar Running Club
3A9039Sadie Heskett00:30:50F35Unattached
4A9059Tina Morrison00:35:12F35Unattached
5A9099Lorna Walker00:35:32F35Redcar Running Club
6A9705Gemma Dixon00:37:49F35Unattached
7A9073Gemma Richardson00:38:56F35North York Moors AC
8A9089Elizabeth Talbot00:38:57F35Unattached
9A9078Elizabeth Snaith00:40:31F35Unattached
10A9709Sarah Ball00:43:42F35Unattached
11A9082Lois Speakman00:44:57F35Unattached
12A9719Emma Lloyd00:46:19F35Redcar Running Club
13A9125Sarah Schofield00:54:19F35Unattached

Category F40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A9014Tracy Carter00:27:44F40Unattached
2A9048Fiona Leyland00:30:14F40Unattached
3A9031Emma Foster00:30:33F40Redcar Running Club
4A9501Vanessa Alderthay00:34:06F40Trail Running Association
5A9095Helen Tunnell00:34:18F40Unattached
6A9011Ruth Brown00:34:21F40Unattached
7A9704Lynda Wood00:38:59F40Unattached
8A9045Emma Jackson00:48:41F40Loftus & Whitby AC

Category F45

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F45 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A9109Gina Williams00:29:14F45Unattached
2A9077Justine Smith00:33:38F45Redcar Running Club
3A9065Adele Payne00:35:16F45Unattached
4A9115Eileen Cowle00:36:17F45Unattached
5A9054Helen Mapplebeck00:36:29F45Redcar Running Club
6A9135Lisa Chapman00:40:25F45Unattached
7A9068Karen Pearson00:40:41F45Unattached
8A9715Kirsty Catterson00:54:20F45Unattached

Category F50

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F50 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A9057Jane Mcloughlin00:29:08F50Unattached
2A9097Lois Vickers00:30:17F50Unattached
3A9707Cheryl Collinson00:31:13F50Unattached
4A9714Sarah Brown00:31:19F50Unattached
5A9019Paula Crane00:37:22F50Trail Running Association

Category F55

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F55 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A9012Jill Butcher00:38:54F55Unattached
2A9002Deborah Barker00:39:21F55Unattached

Category F60

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F60 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A9700Julia Brookes00:32:42F60Unattached
2A9063Pam O'neill00:39:35F60Unattached

Category F65

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F65 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A9030Lynne Flounders00:38:55F65Unattached

Category FS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

FS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A9503Cassie Chung00:28:05FSRedcar Running Club
2A9720Catherine Adams00:30:21FSUnattached
3A9041Caroline Hobson00:33:07FSUnattached
4A9094Natasha Toulson00:33:24FSRedcar Running Club
5A9710Gemma Walker00:33:33FSRedcar Running Club
6A9086Amy Stenson00:36:31FSUnattached
7A9008Emma Brown00:37:21FSUnattached
8A9116Timmi Duncan00:37:22FSUnattached
9A9033Sophie Garwood00:37:32FSUnattached
10A9124Caitlin Bradbury00:37:43FSUnattached
11A9901Steff Raw00:37:50FSUnattached
12A9072Steph Raw00:37:54FSUnattached
13A9071Steph Raw00:40:34FSUnattached
14A9051Anne-marie Maddison00:41:50FSUnattached
15A9122Mia Morris00:41:53FSUnattached
16A9121Maddison Joel00:43:12FSUnattached
17A9708Kiah Ball00:43:42FSUnattached
18A9123Elizabeth Roberts00:45:54FSUnattached
19A9134Clare Morris00:50:17FSUnattached

Category FY

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

FY Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A9052Isabelle Maddison00:26:52FYDurham City Harriers
2A9137Mahlliah Joel00:31:18FYUnattached
3A9128Isobel Plews00:32:40FYUnattached
4A9718Julie Sykes00:34:14FYUnattached
5A9007Emily Brown00:34:20FYUnattached
6A9087Jessica Stenson00:36:31FYUnattached
7A9706Layla Swales00:37:49FYUnattached
8A9074Scarlett-rose Richardson00:38:56FYUnattached
9A9069Rosie Pearson00:40:41FYUnattached
10A9084Verity Speakman00:44:57FYUnattached
11A9127Martha Plews00:45:55FYUnattached
12A9136Millie Perry00:46:19FYUnattached
13A9044Ava Jackson00:48:41FYUnattached
14A9133Abbie Pearson-douglas00:50:16FYUnattached
15A9126Amy Schofield00:50:18FYUnattached

Category M40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A9104John Walpole00:27:27M40Redcar Running Club
2A9022Sara Dobson00:30:19M40Unattached
3A9083Philip Speakman00:30:29M40Unattached
4A9035Lee George00:34:31M40Unattached

Category M45

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M45 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A9021Roy Dobson00:30:17M45Unattached
2A9066Karl Payne00:35:15M45Unattached
3A9055Lee Mapplebeck00:36:29M45Unattached

Category M50

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M50 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A9056Paul Mcdermott00:19:54M50Redcar Running Club
2A9716Andrew Robson00:23:01M50Unattached
3A9717Ian Sykes00:31:39M50Unattached

Category M55

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M55 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A9062Paul Noble00:23:44M55Redcar Running Club
2A9702Steven King00:35:44M55New Marske Harriers

Category M60

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M60 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A9046Andrew Kirkham00:24:37M60Unattached
2A9061Kevin Murray00:31:48M60Unattached

Category M65

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M65 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A9085John Stanley00:27:50M65Unattached

Category M70

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M70 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A9015George Cawkwell00:28:37M70Crook AC
2A9107James Warren00:36:39M70Redcar Running Club

Category MS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

MS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A9108Joseph Whittingham00:23:51MSUnattached
2A9132Jake Lloyd00:24:45MSUnattached
3A9003Jack Bosomworth00:24:54MSUnattached
4A9096Charlie Vickers00:25:06MSUnattached
5A9721Oliver Vickers00:26:05MSUnattached
6A9037Gareth Heskett00:33:52MSUnattached
7A9058Phillip Morrison00:34:48MSUnattached
8A9027Matt Emery00:35:20MSUnattached
9A9130Nathan Seaman00:35:23MSUnattached
10A9009Kev Brown00:36:43MSUnattached
11A9034Tom Garwood00:37:32MSUnattached
12A9119Adam Russell00:42:46MSUnattached
13A9079Garry Soulsby00:46:00MSUnattached

Category MY

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

MY Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1A9018Lewis Coston00:19:58MYUnattached
2A9032Andrew Fowler00:20:00MYUnattached
3A9900Jack Farrel00:20:53MYNew Marske Harriers
4A9060Adam Mudie00:22:07MYUnattached
5A9036Luke George00:22:07MYUnattached
6A9091Adam Tonkin00:22:45MYUnattached
7A9029Harvey Flounders00:26:35MYUnattached
8A9105Matthew Walpole00:27:26MYUnattached
9A9038Rohan Heskett00:27:52MYUnattached
10A9502Finn Alderthay00:28:32MYUnattached
11A9713Sam Leyland00:28:41MYUnattached
12A9075Ryan Roznicki00:29:31MYUnattached
13A9103Jacob Walpole00:29:33MYUnattached
14A9006Carter Brown00:30:07MYUnattached
15A9081Austin Speakman00:30:29MYUnattached
16A9042Jared Hobson00:33:04MYUnattached
17A9040Theon Heskett00:33:51MYUnattached
18A9138Charlie Plews00:34:16MYUnattached
19A9028Ryan Emery00:35:19MYUnattached
20A9026Brady Emery00:35:19MYUnattached
21A9050Isaac Macdonald00:35:22MYUnattached
22A9098James Walker00:35:31MYUnattached
23A9117Liam Schofield00:35:34MYUnattached
24A9120Ali-ashgar Pakaravan00:35:59MYUnattached
25A9053Finley Mapplebeck00:36:29MYUnattached
26A9088Wilf Stenson00:36:31MYUnattached
27A9500Owen Snell00:36:42MYUnattached
28A9010Leah Brown00:36:43MYUnattached
29A9090Harley -jay Talbot00:38:56MYUnattached
30A9703Max Wood00:38:59MYUnattached
31A9131Harrison Scott00:40:25MYUnattached
32A9129Connor Campbell00:43:11MYUnattached
33A9080Garry Soulsby00:46:01MYUnattached